G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 16-24 | 59 | 5 | 0 | D1 | DWLWD | details | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
13.º | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19-21 | 56 | 3 | 0 | D2 | WLLDD | details | |
35 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 36-48 | 115 | 8 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2016-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Rozwój Katowice | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2016-11-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2016-11-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2016-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2016-10-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2016-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Legionovia Legionowo | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2016-10-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2016-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | GKS Belchatów | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2016-09-30 | 18:15 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2016-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Olimpia Elblag | 3-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2016-09-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Polonia Warszawa | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2016-09-10 | 15:30 | (A) | Odra Opole | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2016-09-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2016-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 3-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-08-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2016-08-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Olimpia Zambrow | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2016-08-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Blekitni Stargard | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2016-08-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Rozwój Katowice | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2016-07-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2016-07-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-3 | 1E | |||
D | 2016-06-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2016-05-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2016-05-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Blekitni Stargard | 0-4 | D32 | |||
L | 2016-05-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Stal Mielec | 3-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2016-05-11 | 18:00 | (H) | RKS Raków | 3-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2016-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2016-04-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 3-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2016-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2016-04-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Znicz Pruszków | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2016-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Nadwislan Góra | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2016-04-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2016-03-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Okocimski Brzesko | 0-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2016-03-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2016-03-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2016-03-04 | 17:00 | (H) | GKS Tychy | 0-0 | D20 |