G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8-0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | W1 | WWWDW | details | |
11.º | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WLDWL | details | |
Winner | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22-9 | 37 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Pyramids FC | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-08 | 17:00 | (H) | El Gaish | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 17:00 | (A) | El Dakhleya | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-01 | 17:00 | (A) | El Gaish | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Pharco | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Smouha SC | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Zamalek SC | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Ittihad Alexandria | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 17:00 | (H) | ZED FC | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Espérance de Tunis | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Espérance de Tunis | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | (H) | El Mokawloon | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Baladeyet El Mahalla | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Ittihad Alexandria | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (H) | El-Gouna | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Ismaily | - | D20 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-26 | 20:00 | (H) | TP Mazembe | 3-0 | SF | |||
h2h | 2024-04-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Ceramica Cleopatra | pst | D19 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (A) | TP Mazembe | 0-0 | SF | |||
h2h | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Al-Masry | pst | D18 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Zamalek SC | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 18:00 | (A) | ZED FC | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 21:00 | (H) | ENPPI | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Simba | 2-0 | QF | |||
h2h | 2024-04-03 | 20:30 | (A) | Future FC | pst | D17 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-03-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Simba | 0-1 | QF | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 19:30 | (A) | Bank Al Ahly | 4-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 17:00 | Zamalek SC | 0-2 | F | ||||
W | 2024-03-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Yanga | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Baladeyet El Mahalla | 5-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-02-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Medeama SC | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 19:00 | (A) | CR Belouizdad | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
h2h | 2024-01-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Pharco | pst | D11 | h2h |