G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
18.º | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14-28 | 80 | 0 | 2 | D2 | DLLDD | details | |
F | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
SF | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21-17 | 96 | 5 | 0 | L1 | WWLDL | details | |
43 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 45-52 | 179 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2019-12-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Keçiorengucu | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-12-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Boluspor | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-12-15 | 13:30 | (A) | Balikesirspor | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 4-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-12-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Umraniyespor | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-11-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Altay | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 11:00 | (A) | BB Erzurumspor | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-10-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Osmanlispor | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-10-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Eskisehirspor | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-10-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Giresunspor | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Karagumruk | 2-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-09-26 | 16:30 | (H) | Bayburtspor | 0-0(2-4 pens) | 3E | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Hatayspor | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Altinordu | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Bursaspor | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-08-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Adanaspor | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2019-08-07 | 19:30 | (H) | Galatasaray | 0-1 | F | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Konyaspor | 0-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 2-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-05-15 | 18:45 | Galatasaray | 1-3 | F | ||||
L | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 2-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Bursaspor | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-04-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Umraniyespor | 1-0 | SF | |||
L | 2019-04-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-04-15 | 18:00 | (A) | BB Erzurumspor | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Goztepe | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-04-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Umraniyespor | 0-1 | SF | |||
L | 2019-03-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 2-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-03-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Kasimpasa | 1-2 | QF | |||
L | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Galatasaray | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 10:30 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-02-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Sivasspor | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-02-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 3-1 | QF | |||
L | 2019-02-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Basaksehir | 0-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-01-27 | 10:30 | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 3-1 | D19 | |||
12 |