G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
12.º | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 15-32 | 77 | 0 | 2 | L4 | WLLLL | details | |
L16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25-16 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 41-50 | 77 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2019-12-31 | 11:00 | (A) | Ózdi FC | Susp | L32 | |||
W | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Debreceni | 4-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-12-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Zalaegerszeg | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Ferencváros | 2-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-11-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Mezokovesdi SE | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 16:00 | (H) | MOL Fehérvár FC | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Újpest FC | 2-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-10-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Budapest Honvéd | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Kisvárda | 0-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-10-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Paksi | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Diósgyori VTK | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Puskás Akadémia FC | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-08-31 | 18:30 | (A) | Debreceni | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Zalaegerszeg | 0-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 18:30 | (A) | Ferencváros | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-08-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Mezokovesdi SE | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-08-04 | 17:00 | (A) | MOL Fehérvár FC | 4-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Soroksár SC | 3-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Dorogi FC | 2-5 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | (H) | VAC Budapest | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Balmazújváros | 0-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Tiszakécske | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2019-04-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Budafoki LC | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Békéscsabai Elõre | 0-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Gyori ETO | 3-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Csákvári TK | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 13:30 | (A) | BFC Siófok | 0-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-03-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Vasas SC | 0-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Monor SE | 2-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-02-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Budaorsi | 0-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Zalaegerszeg | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-02-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Budaorsi | 2-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2019-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | Ceglédi VSE | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-02-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Budaorsi | 0-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-02-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Mosonmagyaróvári TE | 0-1 | D22 |