G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26-28 | 82 | 1 | 3 | W1 | WWDDW | details | |
5R | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31-21 | 98 | 0 | 1 | D1 | LWWLD | details | |
41 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 68-53 | 180 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2019-12-29 | 13:30 | (H) | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-12-21 | 14:30 | (A) | Kasimpasa | 3-4 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-12-18 | 11:30 | (H) | Kirklarelispor | 3-2 | 5R | |||
W | 2019-12-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 3-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2019-12-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Konyaspor | 0-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-12-05 | 10:00 | (A) | Kirklarelispor | 2-1 | 5R | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Denizlispor | 1-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-11-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Galatasaray | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-11-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Ankaragücü | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-10-31 | 15:30 | (H) | Turgutluspor | 3-0 | 4E | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 15:30 | (A) | Trabzonspor | 4-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Basaksehir | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Goztepe | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-09-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Kirikkale Buyuk | 0-4 | 3E | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Besiktas | 3-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-09-01 | 17:15 | (A) | Sivasspor | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Gençlerbirligi | 4-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-08-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 5-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2019-05-30 | 19:45 | Hatayspor | 1-1(3-5 pens) | F | ||||
L | 2019-05-26 | 19:10 | (A) | Osmanlispor | 2-0(8-9 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2019-05-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Osmanlispor | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-05-18 | 14:30 | (A) | DC Karabukspor | 1-6 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-05-12 | 14:30 | (H) | Gençlerbirligi | 0-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 17:30 | (A) | Balikesirspor | 1-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Giresunspor | 2-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Boluspor | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Adanaspor | 4-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-04-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Altay | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Afyonspor | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 10:30 | (A) | Umraniyespor | 1-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-03-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Elazigspor | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Osmanlispor | 0-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Eskisehirspor | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | Altinordu | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-02-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Hatayspor | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-02-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 3-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-01-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Istanbulspor AS | 2-2 | D19 | |||
12 |