Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
Copa da Liga Argentina
MLS
CAF Champ. League
NWSL
USL Championship
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (92 Competitions)
MLS
Dejan Joveljic
5 Goals Scored
FC Cincinnati
+1 Pts.
3 Games
Most Wins
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
18 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+0 Pts.
20 Games
Most Wins
La Liga
Jude Bellingham
16 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+8 Pts.
22 Games
Most Wins
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
24 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
17 Games
Most Wins
Brazil Serie A
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+29
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Top Scorers - NWSL 2024
2024-03-28 14:05:03
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-27 14:05:05
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-26 14:05:05
E
0
International
Barcelona overcome Brann
2024-03-28 19:45:21
E
0
Copa Libertadores 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-28 17:05:05
E
0
Persebaya Surabaya beat Arema FC
2024-03-27 23:59:59
E
0
Difficult encounter awaits Newcastle against West Ham
2024-03-29 12:30:16
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when Napoli face Atalanta later today
2024-03-29 11:30:15
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when San Diego Wave face Seattle Reign later today
2024-03-29 02:00:10
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 186
Teams
w
1 178 008
Players
z
63 208
Managers
u
3 866
Competitions
Q
4 386 165
Games
v
1 493 695
Match Reports
F
975 632
Photos
G
1 112 450
Videos
t
23 316
Stadiums
y
14 385
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
13
TV
11
Copa da Liga Argentina
NWSL
CAF Champ. League
USL Championship
La Liga
Premier League
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
2.17
3.44
3.80
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
2.17
3.54
3.69
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
2.74
3.14
2.59
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
2.92
3.05
2.53
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
D3
Grp.East
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
29/03 - 23:00
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
29/03 - 23:00
3.85
3.22
2.02
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
30/03 - 02:00
2.15
3.77
3.52
SA
D30
Napoli
Atalanta
30/03 - 11:30
1.90
4.21
3.96
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
2.55
3.37
3.06
D1
D30
Getafe
Sevilla
30/03 - 13:00
CL
QF
TP Mazembe
Petro de Luanda
30/03 - 13:00
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
2.17
3.44
3.80
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
2.17
3.54
3.69
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
2.74
3.14
2.59
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
2.92
3.05
2.53
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
D3
Grp.East
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
29/03 - 23:00
3.85
3.22
2.02
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
2.15
3.77
3.52
SA
D30
Napoli
Atalanta
30/03 - 11:30
1.90
4.21
3.96
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
2.55
3.37
3.06
D1
D30
Getafe
Sevilla
30/03 - 13:00
CL
QF
TP Mazembe
Petro de Luanda
30/03 - 13:00
2.74
3.14
2.59
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
2.92
3.05
2.53
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
3.85
3.22
2.02
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
29/03 - 23:00
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
30/03 - 02:00
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
CL
QF
TP Mazembe
Petro de Luanda
30/03 - 13:00
D3
Grp.East
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
29/03 - 23:00
2.17
3.44
3.80
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
2.55
3.37
3.06
D1
D30
Getafe
Sevilla
30/03 - 13:00
1.90
4.21
3.96
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
Eibar
Spain
m
Éibar
m
established in 1940
A
menu
Transfers 2018/19
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
IN 48.46 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Sergio Álvarez
Sporting Gijón
4.00 M €
Paulo Oliveira
Sporting
4.00 M €
Edu Expósito
Deportivo
4.00 M €
Joan Jordán
Espanyol
3.80 M €
Quique González
Deportivo
3.30 M €
Nano
Tenerife
3.20 M €
Pedro Bigas
Las Palmas
3.00 M €
Fabián Orellana
Valencia
2.00 M €
Pablo de Blasis
Mainz
2.00 M €
Kike García
Middlesbrough
2.00 M €
Damian Kadzior
Dinamo Zagreb
2.00 M €
Takashi Inui
Real Betis
2.00 M €
Bebé
Benfica
1.50 M €
Yanis Rahmani
Almería
1.50 M €
Alejandro Gálvez
Werder Bremen
1.50 M €
Florian Lejeune
Manchester City
1.50 M €
Marko Dmitrović
AD Alcorcón
1.00 M €
José Corpas
Almería
1.00 M €
Stoichkov
Mallorca
1.00 M €
Yoel Rodríguez
Valencia
750 mil €
Anaitz Arbilla
Espanyol
700 mil €
Óscar Sielva
Ponferradina
600 mil €
Ander Cantero
Lugo
500 mil €
Takashi Inui
Eintracht Frankfurt
500 mil €
Fabián Orellana
Valencia
400 mil €
Ivi Alejo
AD Alcorcón
300 mil €
Josip Radošević
Napoli
200 mil €
Rubén Peña
Leganés
200 mil €
Javi Lara
Ponferradina
12 mil €
Borja Bastón
Atlético Madrid
-
Sergio García
Real Murcia
-
Ander Gayoso
Barakaldo
-
Markel Areitio
CD Vitoria
-
Asier Riesgo
Osasuna
-
Imanol Sarriegui
CD Vitoria
-
Raúl Navas
Real Sociedad
-
Iosu Ozkoidi
Real Sociedad
-
David Juncà
Girona
-
Mauro dos Santos
Almería
-
Keko Gontán
Albacete
-
Sergi Enrich
Numancia
-
Garikoitz Basauri
Amurrio
-
Brian Thaylor
Celta de Vigo
-
Gonzalo Escalante
Boca Juniors
-
Aleksandar Pantić
Villarreal
-
Iván Ramis
Levante
-
Cristian Rivera
Real Oviedo
-
Josué Dorrio
CD Vitoria
-
Ander Franco
Haro
-
Ipinza
Zaragoza
-
Asier Riesgo
Real Sociedad
-
Isaac Aketxe
Real Sociedad
-
Julen Gonzalo
Castellón
-
Fran Rico
Granada
-
Quique Cebriá
UD Marbella
-
Alexander Albistegi
Real Sociedad
-
Jordi Calavera
Nàstic
-
Yoel Rodríguez
Valencia
-
Ion Ansotegi
Real Sociedad
-
Imanol Corral
CD Vitoria
-
Simone Verdi
Torino
-
Adrián González
Elche
-
Jorge Mediavilla
Lleida Esportiu
-
Izet Hajrovic
Werder Bremen
-
Barrenetxea
CD Baskonia
-
Asier Etxaburu
CD Vitoria
-
Eñaut Zubikarai
Real Sociedad
-
Jota Peleteiro
Brentford
-
Pedro León
Getafe
-
Ángel Ortega
Villarreal
-
Urko Vera
Portugalete
-
José Zamora
Espanyol
-
Txusta
Beasain
-
Jota Peleteiro
Brentford
-
Alexander Calvo-Garcia
Beasain
-
Diego Cascón
AD Alcorcón
-
Raúl Albentosa
Cádiz
-
Lillo Castellano
Alcoyano
-
Alain Eizmendi
Athletic
-
Morales
Levante
-
Jota
Celta de Vigo
-
Diego Rivas
Elche
-
Altamira
Gernika
-
Raúl Navas
Celta de Vigo
-
Jito
Alavés
-
Erdozia
Real Sociedad
-
Joseba del Olmo
Hércules
-
Arroyo
Lugo
-
David Mainz
CD La Muela
-
Gorka
CD Elgoibar
-
Iván Pailós
Sud América
-
Dani García
Getafe
-
Aimar
CD Teruel
-
Errasti
Real Sociedad
-
Yuri Berchiche
Real Unión
-
Diego
Alcoyano
-
Guille Roldán
Alcoyano
-
Diego Rivas
Hércules
-
Gilvan Gomes
Hércules
-
Urko Vera
AD Alcorcón
-
Federico Piovaccari
Steaua Bucuresti
-
Dídac Vilà
Milan
-
Saúl Berjón
Real Murcia
-
Dejan Lekić
Sporting Gijón
-
Iñaki Cenzano
Cultural Leonesa
-
Galder Izaola
Barakaldo
-
Borja Fernández
Atlético de Kolkata
-
Rafa Páez
Bologna
-
Roberto Rodríguez
Ourense
-
Lambea
Leganés
-
Abraham Fernández
Zaragoza
-
Jorge Sánchez
Ourense
-
Manu del Moral
Sevilla
-
Borja Ekiza
Athletic
-
Dani Nieto
Barcelona
-
Kijera
Real Unión
-
Txusta
Beasain
-
David Mainz
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Matías Ibáñez
Olimpo
-
Josu Etxaniz
Zamora
-
Asier Sanchez
Sestao River
-
Asís Peña
Beasain
-
Xabi Sánchez
Alavés
-
Alvaro Martínez
Sestao River
-
Derek Boateng
Rayo Vallecano
-
Eddy Israfilov
Granada
-
Ángel Rodríguez
Levante
-
Oskitz Estefanía
Real Sociedad
-
Charles
Málaga
-
Fran Sol
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Unai Dufur
CD Vitoria
-
Sergio Villanueva
Marino
-
Chema Rodríguez
Getafe
-
Jorge Yriarte
CD Vitoria
-
Juan Flere
Cádiz
-
José Antonio Ríos
Ponferradina
-
Juan Berrocal
Sevilla
-
Matheus Pereira
Barcelona
-
Imanol Garcia
Athletic
-
Chema Rodríguez
Getafe
-
Jon Bautista
Real Sociedad
-
Álvaro Vadillo
Espanyol
-
Unai Ruiz-Zeberio
CD Vitoria
-
Imanol
Lleida Esportiu
-
Franchu Feuillassier
Real Madrid Castilla
-
Xabier Etxeita
Getafe
-
Blanco Leschuk
Antalyaspor
-
Ager Aketxe
Almería
-
Miguel Atienza
CD Vitoria
-
Toño García
Levante
-
Sandelo
Soneira SD
-
Ekhi Bravo
CD Vitoria
-
Mikel Arregi
Barakaldo
-
Fernando Llorente
Udinese
-
Imanol
Lleida Esportiu
-
Íker Fernández
Real Unión
-
Peru Nolaskoain
Athletic
-
Blanco Leschuk
Antalyaspor
-
Asier Sanchez
Sestao River
-
De La Cruz
Badajoz
-
Juan Cabrejo
SD Compostela
-
Juan Eleder
Eibar
-
Saavedra
Real Oviedo
-
Manuel Ángel
Poli Ejido
-
Galder Zubizarreta
Burgos CF
-
Irazusta
Córdoba
-
César Olaiz
Celta de Vigo
-
Sergio León
Elche
-
Filipe Nunes
Club Depor. Victoria
-
Peru Nolaskoain
Athletic
-
Stefan Simic
Hajduk Split
-
Yacine Qasmi
Leganés
-
Angel Troncho
CD Vitoria
-
Luca Zidane
Rayo Vallecano
-
Juan Arana
Villarreal
-
Dani Lasure
Real Zaragoza
-
Alkiza
Real Sociedad
-
Ibon Ispizua
Athletic
-
Mario Soriano
Deportivo
-
Unai Vencedor
Athletic
-
Konrad de La Fuente
Marseille
-
Cristian Gutierrez
Málaga
-
Franchu Feuillassier
Eibar
-
Jorge Yriarte
Eibar
-
Alvaro Roncal
CD Vitoria
-
Pedro Bigas
Las Palmas
-
Pere Milla
UD Logroñés
-
Iker Garai
Tenerife
-
Mari Sanchez
CD Vitoria
-
Kaiser
CD Vitoria
-
Borja Sánchez
Sporting Gijón
-
Álvaro Tejero
Real Madrid
-
Esteban Burgos
AD Alcorcón
-
Roberto Correa
Cádiz
-
Asier Benito
Athletic
-
Gartzen
Athletic
-
Gartzen
Athletic
-
Pere Milla
Numancia
-
Kali Garrido
CF Gavà
-
Miguel Atienza
CD Vitoria
-
Marc Cucurella
Barcelona
-
José Ángel
FC Porto
-
Fran Rico
Granada
-
Unai Elgezábal
Barakaldo
-
Pablo Hervías
Real Sociedad
-
David Lombán
Granada
-
Julen Azkue
CD Vitoria
-
Pape Diop
Espanyol
-
Vukasin Jovanovic
Bordeaux
-
Cesc Regis
CD Vitoria
-
Ángel López
CD Vitoria
-
Marc Cardona
Barcelona
-
Pedro Bigas
Las Palmas
-
Igor Arenaza
Athletic
-
Igor Arenaza
CD Logroñés
-
Alejandro Pozo
Sevilla
-
Bryan Gil
Sevilla
-
José Recio
Leganés
-
Yoshinori Muto
Newcastle
-
Unai Dufur
CD Vitoria
-
Unai Arieta
CD Vitoria
-
Eñaut Mendia
CD Vitoria
-
Aleix García
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
Gabri
CD San Roque de Lepe
-
Antonio Cristian
Fuenlabrada
-
Javi Muñoz
Alavés
-
Frederico Venâncio
Vitória SC
-
Rafa Soares
Vitória SC
-
Sergio Cubero
CD Vitoria
-
Axier Intxaurraga
Barakaldo
-
Matxon
Granada
-
Léniz Bengoetxea
Bermeo FT
-
Gorka Soria
Burgos CF
-
Aitor Agirre
Athletic
-
Pedro Olano
Beasain
-
Kévin Rodrigues
Real Sociedad
-
José Martínez
Barcelona
-
Roberto Olabe
Atlético Madrid
-
Seba Cristóforo
Fiorentina
-
Rafa Soares
Vitória SC
-
Igoa II
Real Sociedad
-
Sarriegui
Real Unión
-
Aldeondo
Córdoba
-
Xabi Pascual
Amurrio
-
Kike Mateo
Lorca
-
Markel Bergara
Real Sociedad
-
Óscar Pérez
Real Oviedo
-
Sendoa
Athletic
-
Mikel Etxabe
Xerez
-
Gurrutxaga
Barakaldo
-
Gurrutxaga
Jaén
-
Urzelai
Barakaldo
-
Urzelai
Vecindario
-
Ander Alaña
Athletic
-
Jon Altuna
Barakaldo
-
Asier Goiria
Burgos
-
Txiki
Barakaldo
-
Saavedra
Eibar
-
Igor Lediakhov
Sporting Gijón
-
Rubén García
Racing Santander
-
Dani Bautista
Sevilla
-
Aitor
Jaén
-
Lluís Codina
Nàstic
-
Javi Ballesteros
Guijuelo
-
Loinaz
Villarreal
-
Ximun Duhour
Real Sociedad
-
Sebastián Romero
Chacarita Jrs
-
Iñigo Vélez
Espanyol
-
Joseba Llorente
Real Sociedad
-
Joseba Llorente
Real Sociedad
-
Rafa
Valladolid
-
Zigor Aranalde
CD Hernani
-
Txiki
Las Palmas
-
Xabier Eizagirre
Real Unión
-
Francisco Gómez
Ceuta
-
Edu Roldan
Zaragoza
-
Raúl García
Burgos
-
Carlos
Mérida
-
Larrazábal
Sestao River
-
Francisco Sutil
Jaén
-
Alex
Jaén
-
Jose Araquistain
Real Sociedad
-
Rubén Falcón
Zaragoza
-
Javier Lezaun
Lleida
-
Jon Moya
Athletic
-
Jon Moya
Athletic
-
Andrés González
Burgos CF
-
Orlando
Valladolid
-
Germán Beltrán
Barakaldo
-
Biel Medina
L´Hospitalet
-
Lombraña
Real Unión
-
Manel
Ciudad Murcia
-
Markel Robles
Real Unión
-
Gaizka Saizar
Espanyol
-
Gaizka Saizar
Nàstic
-
Corredoira
Compostela
-
Castiñeiras
Compostela
-
Pedro Mairata
Levante
-
Mario Bermejo
Athletic
-
Antonio Luna
Spezia
-
Sebastian Varela
Miramar
-
Avimiled Rivas
Poli Ejido
-
Raúl Gañán
Salamanca
-
Pichu
Atlético
-
López Rekarte
Almería
-
Pampín
Sestao River
-
Manu García
Real Sociedad
-
Jon Altuna
Granada
-
Nacho Garro
Alavés
-
Javi Ros
Real Sociedad
-
Manuel Almunia
Celta de Vigo
-
César
Athletic
-
Luis Prieto
Athletic
-
Joseba Arriaga
Athletic
-
Iraizoz
Espanyol
-
Moisés
Espanyol
-
Olaizola
Real Burgos
-
Carlier
Strasbourg
-
Damián Ismodes
Racing Santander
-
Manu
Levante
-
Yagüe
Lorca Deportiva
-
Nacho Insa
Valencia
-
Nicolás Medina
Osasuna
-
Dani Martino
Celta
-
Carmelo
Zaragoza
-
Josebita
Sestao River
-
José Cases
Orihuela
-
Toquero
Sestao River
-
Tiko
Athletic
-
Javi Ballesteros
CD Puertollano
-
Iván Romero
Racing de Ferrol
-
Arruabarrena
Legia Warszawa
-
Gorka García
Amurrio
-
Josetxo
Osasuna
-
Solabarrieta
Athletic
-
Miguel
Sporting Gijón
-
Cifuentes
UD Lanzarote
-
Juan Domínguez
Real Sociedad
-
Garitano
Athletic
-
Garitano
Ourense
-
Gorka Brit
Osasuna
-
Gorka Brit
Osasuna
-
Sarriegi
Alavés
-
David Silva
Valencia
-
Edu Alonso
Athletic
-
Raúl
Racing Santander
-
Jaurrieta
Real Sociedad
-
Oskitz
Real Sociedad
-
Riesgo
Real Sociedad
-
Jáuregui
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Jáuregui
Real Sociedad
-
Barkero
Toulouse
-
Xabi Alonso
Real Sociedad
-
Caballero
Terrassa
-
Aitor Ocio
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Jon Ander
Barakaldo
-
Federico Magallanes
Sevilla
-
Moso
Nàstic
-
Uranga
Real Sociedad
-
Trevi
Racing Santander
-
Descarga
Osasuna
-
Albístegi
Real Sociedad
-
David Zurutuza
Real Sociedad
-
Gustavo Souto
Guadalajara
-
Juan Ángel
Sestao River
-
Iván Casquero
Real Oviedo
-
Goio
Écija Balompié
-
Goio
Compostela
-
Juanjo
Sestao River
-
Guruceta
Castellón
-
Cuéllar
Athletic
-
Cuéllar
Leganés
-
Bastida
Alavés
-
Del Val
Real Burgos
-
Yubero
Mérida
-
Arregi
Real Unión
-
Javi Rodríguez
Hércules
-
Javi Rodríguez
Premià
-
Úriz
Racing de Ferrol
-
Iru
Almería
-
Jabo
Lleida
-
Ibáñez
Sestao River
-
Sukia
Lleida
-
Patxi
Real Sociedad
-
Karabeg
Real Burgos
-
Fuentes
Real Sociedad
-
Frédéric Peiremans
Real Sociedad
-
Rubén
Real Oviedo
-
Jaime Fernández
Salamanca
-
David Asensio
Alicante
-
Iturrino
Salamanca
-
Aitor Arregui
Alavés
-
Uria
Real Sociedad
-
Samuel Piette
Osasuna
-
Léniz
Albacete
-
Víctor Morales
Osasuna
-
Abasolo
Barakaldo
-
Nacho García
Real Oviedo
-
Villanueva
Marino
-
Jaime
Valladolid
-
Suances
Ourense
-
Igoa
Real Sociedad
-
Ion García
Salamanca
-
Eneko Boveda
Athletic
-
Isaac Aketxe
Sestao River
-
Jon Solaun
Elche
-
Jon Solaun
Sestao River
-
Carlos Tornero
Coruxo
-
Alex
Burgos
-
Uribarri
Numancia
-
Irazoki
Real Unión
-
Duque
Nàstic
-
Cortina
Osasuna
-
Huegun
Mallorca
-
Manolo
Poli Ejido
-
Rebollo
Leganés
-
David Ruiz
Amurrio
-
Kortina
Extremadura
-
Urraka
Athletic
-
Arce
Sestao River
-
Lusarreta
Lleida
-
Nene
Terrassa
-
Gartzen
Levante
-
Gabri
San Roque de Lepe
-
Asís Peña
Sestao River
-
Vincent Weijl
Helmond Sport
-
Eldin Hadzic
Hércules
-
Manuel Lanzarote
UE Sant Andreu
-
Fali Brieva
Cacereño
-
Zigor Goikuria
Écija Balompié
-
Zigor Goikuria
Écija Balompié
-
Alfonso Valín
Lemona
-
Carlos
-
Gorka Kijera
CD Hernani
-
Txema Añibarro
Sestao River
-
Roberto Cuevas
Athletic
-
Roberto Cuevas
Alavés
-
Dani Salas
Alcalá
-
Lago Júnior
Numancia
-
Alexander Albistegi
Real Sociedad
-
José Félix Guerrero
Real Sociedad
-
José Félix Guerrero
Athletic
-
Alberto Suárez
Alavés
-
Juan Pasantes
Compostela
-
Juan Pasantes
Elche
-
Xabier Burgueña
Ourense
-
Imanol Etxeberría
Cultural Leonesa
-
Josu Etxaniz
Barakaldo
-
Josu Etxaniz
Barakaldo
-
Jorge Pinto
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Sergio Francisco
Real Sociedad
-
Eneko Romo
Alavés
-
Eneko Romo
Lleida
-
Borrell
Lleida
-
Yeray
Univ. Las Palmas
-
David Cordón
Cartagena
-
José Galdames
Toulouse
-
Francisco Martos
Iraklis
-
Ugarte
Real Sociedad
-
Juan Domínguez
Nàstic
-
Íñigo Ros
Real Jaén
-
Azkoitia Babiola
Elche
-
Espin
Real Jaén
-
Sergio Tejero
Recreativo
-
Sarasúa
Athletic
-
Bellido
Athletic
-
Agiriano
Athletic
-
Martín Begiristain
Real Sociedad
-
Antonio Karmona
Sestao River
-
Antonio Karmona
Alavés
-
Quico Rey
Almería
-
Bilbo
Athletic
-
Garitano
Athletic
-
Garitano
Real Unión
-
Irazoki
Real Sociedad
-
Jáuregui
Racing de Ferrol
-
Arrién
Sestao River
-
Pizo Gómez
Osasuna
-
Eleder
Numancia
-
Asier
Osasuna
-
Justo Ruiz
Athletic
-
José Rodríguez
Poli Ejido
-
Víctor
Castellón
-
Bautista
Real Burgos
-
OUT 55.70 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Joan Jordán
Sevilla
14.00 M €
Florian Lejeune
Newcastle
10.00 M €
Rubén Peña
Villarreal
8.00 M €
Keko Gontán
Málaga
5.00 M €
Edu Expósito
Espanyol
4.50 M €
Marc Cucurella
Barcelona
4.00 M €
Iván Alejo
Getafe
4.00 M €
Ander Capa
Athletic
3.00 M €
Pablo Hervías
Valladolid
1.00 M €
Bebé
Rayo Vallecano
750 mil €
Joseba Llorente
Valladolid
600 mil €
Damian Kadzior
Piast Gliwice
500 mil €
Óscar Sielva
Huesca
200 mil €
Damian Kadzior
Alanyaspor
150 mil €
Mauro dos Santos
Leganés
-
Borja Ekiza
Zirka
-
Imanol Corral
CD Vitoria
-
Asier Etxaburu
CD Vitoria
-
Julen López
Barakaldo
-
Julen López
CD Vitoria
-
Fran Rico
Granada
-
Antonio Luna
Levante
-
Adrián González
Málaga
-
Mikel Arruabarrena
AEL Limassol
-
Brian Thaylor
UD Logroñés
-
Brian Thaylor
Real Unión
-
Raúl Navas
Real Sociedad
-
Xabi Irureta
Zaragoza
-
Unai Elgezabal
AD Alcorcón
-
Pere Milla
UCAM Murcia CF
-
Mikel Gurrutxaga
CD Vitoria
-
Sergio García
UD Logroñés
-
Barrenetxea
Sestao River
-
Jordi Calavera
Lugo
-
Julen Iriarte
Zamudio
-
Sergio García
Barakaldo
-
Íñigo Susaeta
Anaitasuna FT
-
Nano
Sporting Gijón
-
Bebé
Rayo Vallecano
-
Markel Salgado
CD Elgoibar
-
David Juncà
Celta de Vigo
-
Takashi Inui
Real Betis
-
Dani García
Athletic
-
Julen Azkue
Arenas Club
-
Julen López
CD Vitoria
-
Ángel López
CD Vitoria
-
Cesc Regis
CD Vitoria
-
Cristian Rivera
Las Palmas
-
José Martínez
Granada
-
Andoni Núñez
Arandina CF
-
Sarriegui
Real Unión
-
Unai Elgezábal
Numancia
-
Alejandro Gálvez
Las Palmas
-
Josué Dorrio
Portugalete
-
Jordi Calavera
Sporting Gijón
-
Brian Thaylor
Caudal
-
Nano
Levante
-
Markel Areitio
CD Vitoria
-
Julen López
CD Vitoria
-
Imanol Sarriegui
CD Vitoria
-
Quique Cebriá
CD Vitoria
-
Sarriegui
CD Hernani
-
Barrenetxea
Club Bermeo
-
Nano
Tenerife
-
Lillo Castellano
Sporting Gijón
-
Asier Sanchez
Gernika
-
Iñaki Cenzano
Talavera CF
-
Matías Ibáñez
Lanús
-
Galder Izaola
Barakaldo
-
Imanol
Mérida
-
Álex Díez
Barakaldo
-
Roberto Rodríguez
Ourense
-
Lambea
Almería
-
Jorge Sánchez
Ciudad Murcia
-
Andoni Errasti
Lagun Onak
-
Eneko Bóveda
Athletic
-
Ángel Rodríguez
Zaragoza
-
Jon Irazusta
Real Unión
-
Aimar
Real Unión
-
David Mainz
Larissa
-
Diego Jiménez
Olímpic Xàtiva
-
Asís Peña
Cultural Durango
-
Altamira
SD Amorebieta
-
Xabi Sánchez
Lorca Atlético
-
Jorge González
Ponferradina
-
Zubizarreta
Lemona
-
Alain Eizmendi
Leganés
-
Aitor Arregui
Cádiz
-
Ander Gayoso
Zamudio
-
Ozkoidi
Real Unión
-
Gorka Kijera
Mirandés
-
Gilvan Gomes
Platanias Chania
-
Diego Rivas
Llagostera
-
Javi Lara
Atlético de Kolkata
-
Borja Fernández
Atlético de Kolkata
-
Federico Piovaccari
Sydney Wanderers
-
Iosu Ozkoidi
Real Unión
-
Mikel Arruabarrena
Huesca
-
Derek Boateng
Al-Wehda
-
Eddy Israfilov
Córdoba
-
Aritz Solabarrieta
Athletic
-
Ander Gayoso
CD Vitoria
-
Jorge Mediavilla
CD Vitoria
-
Brian Thaylor
CD Vitoria
-
Huegun
Athletic
-
Yuri Berchiche
Real Sociedad
-
Iriondo
Sestao River
-
Saúl Berjón
Pumas
-
Uribarri
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Ciriaco
Alavés
-
Dejan Lekić
Atlético de Kolkata
-
Rafa Páez
AD Alcorcón
-
Ander Franco
Lagun Onak
-
Ander Franco
Gernika
-
Julen Iriarte
Real Unión
-
José Martínez
Granada
-
Dani Nieto
Xanthi
-
Aitor Arregui
La Roda
-
Jon Errasti
Spezia
-
Galder Dwomoh
CD Laudio
-
Julen López
CD Vitoria
-
Julen López
Lagun Onak
-
Barrenetxea
CD Vitoria
-
Ion Ansotegi
Mallorca
-
Unai Elgezábal
AD Alcorcón
-
Gabri
Badalona
-
Unai Arieta
CD Vitoria
-
Paul Álvarez
CD Vitoria
-
Imanol
Lleida Esportiu
-
Unai Dufur
CD Vitoria
-
Galder Zubizarreta
Algeciras
-
Sergio Villanueva
Marino
-
Miguel Atienza
Burgos CF
-
Damian Kadzior
Piast Gliwice
-
Esteban Burgos
Málaga
-
Franchu Feuillassier
Cartagena
-
Óscar Sielva
Huesca
-
Jorge Yriarte
SD Amorebieta
-
Sebastián Romero
Chacarita Jrs
-
Angel Troncho
CD Vitoria
-
Aleix García
Girona
-
Paulo Oliveira
SC Braga
-
José Ángel
Osasuna
-
Julen Olasagasti
Cultural Durango
-
Pedro León
Fuenlabrada
-
Unai Dufur
CD Vitoria
-
Roberto Olabe
AD Alcorcón
-
Pape Diop
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
-
Takashi Inui
Cerezo Osaka
-
Sergi Enrich
Ponferradina
-
Ekhi Bravo
Real Unión
-
Mikel Arregi
Rayo Vallecano
-
Sergio Cubero
Fuenlabrada
-
Nacho Gimeno
CD Vitoria
-
Antonio Cristian
Albacete
-
David Lago
Sporting Gijón
-
Ion García
Salamanca
-
Saavedra
Real Oviedo
-
Alberdi
Burgos CF
-
Yanis Rahmani
Tenerife
-
Angel Troncho
SD Amorebieta
-
Jorge Yriarte
SD Amorebieta
-
Filipe Nunes
UD Lagoas
-
Alvaro Roncal
CD Vitoria
-
Alvaro Roncal
CD Vitoria
-
Ibon Ispizua
CD Vitoria
-
Aritz Muguruza
CD Vitoria
-
Iker Garai
Tenerife
-
Juan Cabrejo
SD Compostela
-
Kuki
CF Alhama
-
Franchu Feuillassier
Diósgyori VTK
-
Alkiza
Real Sociedad
-
Javi Muñoz
Las Palmas
-
Dani Lasure
SD Amorebieta
-
Imanol Garcia
Athletic
-
Sergio Cubero
Racing de Ferrol
-
Ander Cantero
Racing de Ferrol
-
Chema Rodríguez
AD Alcorcón
-
Juan Arana
Racing Santander
-
Blanco Leschuk
Esteghlal Tehran
-
Raúl Albentosa
Derby County
-
Iker Alday
CD Vitoria
-
Yoel Rodríguez
Valladolid
-
Kaiser
Arenas Club
-
Igor Arenaza
CD Logroñés
-
Igor Arenaza
Motril CF
-
Axier Intxaurraga
Las Palmas
-
Matxon
Barakaldo
-
Léniz Bengoetxea
Barakaldo
-
Gorka Soria
Motril CF
-
Aitor Agirre
Barakaldo
-
Roberto Olabe
Albacete
-
Dany Junior Ltaif
CD Vitoria
-
Nano
Cádiz
-
Asier Benito
Ponferradina
-
Kali Garrido
Levante
-
Gartzen
AD Ceuta
-
Alejandro Gálvez
Rayo Vallecano
-
David Lombán
Málaga
-
José María Alguacil
Zamora
-
Pablo Hervías
Valladolid
-
Borja Sánchez
Orihuela
-
Pere Milla
Elche
-
Lander Guarrotxena
Gernika
-
Abaroa
Real Unión
-
Aitor Gandiaga
CD Baskonia
-
Quico Rey
CD Logroñés
-
Unai Elgezábal
AD Alcorcón
-
Gartzen
Levante
-
Jordi Calavera
Girona
-
Asier Riesgo
Girona
-
Pablo Novoa
CD Vitoria
-
Ekhi Bravo
Real Unión
-
Álvaro Tejero
Real Zaragoza
-
Mari Sanchez
Orihuela
-
Miguel Atienza
CD Vitoria
-
Jon Magunagoitia
CD Vitoria
-
José Martínez
FC Dallas
-
Roberto Olabe
CD Tondela
-
Pablo de Blasis
Cartagena
-
Sergio Cubero
CD Vitoria
-
Eñaut Mendia
CD Vitoria
-
Lamata
Atlético Madrid
-
Kike García
Osasuna
-
Asier Benito
Numancia
-
Jordi Calavera
Girona
-
Sergio Cubero
SD Logroñés
-
Markel Robles
Lemona
-
Roberto Olabe
Extremadura UD
-
Markel Areitio
Izarra
-
Igoa II
Real Sociedad
-
Sergio Cubero
CD Vitoria
-
Fabián Orellana
Valladolid
-
Charles
Pontevedra
-
Kaiser
UD Alzira
-
Nano Mesa
Cádiz
-
Gonzalo Escalante
Lazio
-
Julen López
Barakaldo
-
Asier Benito
Asteras Tripolis
-
Sendoa
Barakaldo
-
Gorka
Lemona
-
Apraiz
Lemona
-
Edu Roldan
Real Unión
-
Rodri
Mirandés
-
Raúl García
Mirandés
-
Larrazábal
Sestao River
-
Carlos
Guijuelo
-
Oinatz Aulestia
Pájara
-
Francisco Sutil
Real Sociedad
-
Jose Araquistain
Real Sociedad
-
Rubén Falcón
Huesca
-
Javier Lezaun
Mérida
-
David Malo
Real Unión
-
Avimiled Rivas
Quindío
-
Sebastian Varela
Almería
-
Gurrutxaga
Barakaldo
-
Gurrutxaga
Real Oviedo
-
Urzelai
Real Murcia
-
Txiki
Calahorra
-
Markel Robles
Real Unión
-
Iban Fagoaga
Granada 74
-
Gaizka Saizar
Nàstic
-
Corredoira
Numancia
-
Castiñeiras
Tenerife
-
Pedro Mairata
Almería
-
Mario Bermejo
Cultural Leonesa
-
Gaizka Toquero
Athletic
-
Jon Moya
Barakaldo
-
Andrés González
Salamanca
-
Francisco Gómez
UD Puertollano
-
Sergio Francisco
Onda
-
Eneko Romo
Real Unión
-
Mikel Arruabarrena
Leganés
-
Zigor Goikuria
Écija Balompié
-
Roberto Cuevas
Ciudad Murcia
-
Borrell
UE Sant Andreu
-
Bilbo
Sestao River
-
Garitano
Cartagena
-
Garitano
CF Gavà
-
Irazoki
Real Sociedad
-
Ansotegui
Barakaldo
-
Jáuregui
Córdoba
-
Josu Etxaniz
Zamora
-
Josu Etxaniz
Barakaldo
-
Josu Etxaniz
Barakaldo
-
Asís Peña
Sestao River
-
Asís Peña
Beasain
-
Xabier Gorroño
Beasain
-
José Félix Guerrero
Burgos
-
José Félix Guerrero
Racing Santander
-
Alberto Suárez
Marino
-
Juan Pasantes
Elche
-
Juan Pasantes
Cartagena
-
Xabier Burgueña
Cultural Leonesa
-
Gorka Iraizoz
Espanyol
-
Unai Alba
Real Unión
-
Ander Olaizola
Barakaldo
-
Javi Ballesteros
Lugo
-
Óscar Pérez
Córdoba
-
Trevi
Racing
-
Carmelo
AD Alcorcón
-
Alvaro Martínez
Barakaldo
-
Germán Beltrán
Girona
-
Javi Ballesteros
UD Puertollano
-
Larrañaga
Lagun Onak
-
César
Cádiz
-
Luis Prieto
Athletic
-
Joseba Arriaga
Las Palmas
-
Moisés
Espanyol
-
Barkero
Real Sociedad
-
Olaizola
Burgos
-
Olaizola
Mallorca
-
Yagüe
Melilla
-
Ander Alaña
Poli Ejido
-
José Cases
Valencia
-
Josebita
Athletic
-
David Zurutuza
Real Sociedad
-
Pichu
Sp. Gijón
-
Asier Goiria
Numancia
-
Manu
Levante
-
Xabier Eizagirre
Barakaldo
-
Gurrutxaga
Lemona
-
Dani Martino
Ceuta
-
Jon Altuna
Granada
-
Biel Medina
Nàstic
-
Rudy Carlier
Racing de Ferrol
-
Iván Romero
Racing de Ferrol
-
Gorka García
Levante
-
Jáuregui
Real Sociedad
-
Caballero
Lorca
-
Edu Alonso
Salamanca
-
Raúl
Nàstic
-
Jaurrieta
Salamanca
-
Xabi Pascual
Real Oviedo
-
Dani Bautista
Celta de Vigo
-
Aitor
Recreativo
-
Loinaz
Leça
-
Gorka
Figueres
-
Ximun Duhour
Bayonne
-
Iñigo Vélez
Real Murcia
-
Zigor Aranalde
UD Marbella
-
Diego Álvarez
Real Sociedad
-
Sarriegi
Alavés
-
Gorka Brit
Numancia
-
Gorka Brit
Salamanca
-
Aitor Ocio
Albacete
-
Jon Ander
Valladolid
-
Federico Magallanes
Dijon
-
Moso
Albacete
-
Uranga
Getafe
-
Descarga
Levante
-
Miguel
Sporting Gijón
-
Jose Araquistain
Real Sociedad
-
Cifuentes
Real Sociedad
-
Domínguez
Real Sociedad
-
Garitano
Ourense
-
Garitano
Real Sociedad
-
Kike Mateo
Hércules
-
Víctor Morales
Leganés
-
Dani Salas
Poli Ejido
-
Aldeondo
L´Hospitalet
-
Juan Domínguez
Guijuelo
-
Hugo Cabanas
SD Balmaseda
-
Vincent Weijl
SC Cambuur
-
Diego Rivas
Tenerife
-
Vicente Úriz
CD Logroñés
-
Pascal Elissalde
Real Unión
-
Íñigo Ros
Tenerife
-
Arribas
Beasain
-
Alex García
Badalona
-
Alfonso Valín
Real Unión
-
Nacho Garro
Mirandés
-
Suances
Gandía
-
José Rodríguez
Burgos CF
-
Abasolo
Lemona
-
Nacho García
Real Oviedo
-
Villanueva
Zamora
-
Roberto Cuevas
SD Amorebieta
-
Víctor
Lleida
-
Raúl Navas
Real Sociedad
-
Marko Dmitrović
Sevilla
-
Lago Júnior
Numancia
-
Guille Roldán
Melilla
-
Fali Brieva
Ontinyent
-
Jon Solaun
AD Ceuta
-
Jon Solaun
CD Logroñés
-
Gabri
Badalona
-
Espin
Guadalajara
-
Iván Vila
Zarautz KE
-
Jagoba Arrasate
Lemona
-
Xabier Nuñez
SD Leioa
-
Markel Salgado
Real Unión
-
Bingen
Sestao River
-
David Mainz
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Arroyo
Ethnikos Achnas
-
Jito
Sestao River
-
Urko Vera
Mirandés
-
Julen Iriarte
UD Logroñés
-
Joseba del Olmo
CD Laudio
-
Txusta
Lagun Onak
-
Xabier Etxeita
SD Amorebieta
-
Martín Begiristain
Elche
-
Ángel Ortega
UD Alzira
-
Diego Cascón
Real Jaén
-
Markel Salgado
Gernika
-
Carlos Tornero
Ontinyent
-
Garikoitz Basauri
Linares
-
Iparragirre
Sestao River
-
Del Olmo
CD Elgoibar
-
Mikel Juaristi
CD Laudio
-
Markel Areitio
CD Vitoria
-
Isaac Aketxe
Sestao River
-
Julen Iriarte
CD Laudio
-
Miguel Intxausti
Algeciras
-
Alexander Calvo-Garcia
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Diego Cascón
Real Jaén
-
Josu Etxaniz
Lemona
-
Manuel Lanzarote
Sabadell
-
Gisasola
Athletic
-
Sarasúa
Las Palmas
-
Bellido
Elche
-
Roberto
Celta de Vigo
-
Patxi
Real Sociedad
-
Fuentes
Real Sociedad
-
Rubén
Real Oviedo
-
Jaime Fernández
Astur CF
-
David Asensio
Palencia
-
Eleder
CD Baskonia
-
Albístegi
Sestao River
-
Iturrino
Aurrerá Ondárroa
-
Aitor Arregui
Villarreal
-
Azkoitia Babiola
Alicante
-
Carlos
Extremadura UD
-
Ugarte
Real Unión
-
Pizo Gómez
Izarra
-
Gárate
SD Indautxu
-
Justo Ruiz
Nàstic
-
Íker Fernández
Haro
-
Íker Fernández
Real Unión
-
Manu García
Logroñés
-
Eldin Hadzic
Orihuela
-
Antonio Karmona
Alavés
-
David Cordón
Cacereño
-
Gustavo Souto
Logroñés
-
Francisco Martos
Charleroi
-
Gallastegi
Sestao River
-
Iru
Amurrio
-
Urko
Lemona
-
Iván Casquero
Numancia
-
Léniz
Albacete
-
Irazoki
Albacete
-
Cortina
Real Murcia
-
Chus Duarte
Barakaldo
-
Manolo
Villanueva
-
Rebollo
Barakaldo
-
David Ruiz
Real Unión
-
Kortina
Ourense
-
Urraka
Extremadura
-
Arce
Extremadura
-
Julen Gonzalo
Barakaldo
-
Gorka Kijera
Cartagena
-
Samuel Piette
Amurrio
-
Golo
Badajoz
-
Javi Rodríguez
Hércules
-
Goio
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Goio
Écija Balompié
-
Juanjo
UD Logroñés
-
Cuéllar
Mérida
-
Cuéllar
Hércules
-
Bastida
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Del Val
Osasuna
-
Orlando
Hércules
-
Yubero
Rayo Vallecano
-
Cabeza
Burgos
-
Arregi
Aurrerá de Vitoria
-
Javi Rodríguez
Hércules
-
Nene
Granada
-