G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1S | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16-13 | 17 | 0 | 1 | W3 | DLWWW | details | |
1S | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15-22 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 45-42 | 17 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 00:00 | (H) | AAEMA | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Pato Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-11 | 23:00 | (A) | Esporte Futuro | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Blumenau Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Futsal São Lourenço | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Carlos Barbosa | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Marreco Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 00:00 | (A) | Magnus Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-13 | 23:00 | (A) | São José Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-06 | 23:30 | (H) | Atlântico | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 00:00 | (A) | Operário Laranjeiras | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:30 | (A) | Joaçaba Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Pato Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-17 | 23:00 | (H) | MEC Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Campo Mourão Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-11 | 00:15 | (A) | Ampére Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Foz Cataratas Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 00:00 | (A) | Umuarama | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 23:00 | (H) | Taubaté Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Brasília Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Coronel Futsal | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 23:00 | (H) | Joinville | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-06 | 00:00 | (A) | ACEL Chopinzinho | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 22:00 | (A) | Praia Clube | - | 1S | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | Centauros | 1-2 | 5/6 | ||||
W | 2024-05-24 | 20:00 | Panta Walon | 0-2 | QR | ||||
L | 2024-05-23 | 18:30 | Magnus Futsal | 3-2 | QF | ||||
W | 2024-05-21 | 20:00 | Centauros | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-05-20 | 18:00 | Cerro Porteño | 2-5 | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-05-19 | 22:00 | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-05-15 | 23:30 | (H) | Jaraguá Futsal | 3-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-05-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Santo André/Intelli | 1-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-05-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Campo Mourão Futsal | 8-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 3-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Assoeva | 3-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 00:00 | (H) | Marreco Futsal | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 00:00 | (A) | São Miguel Futsal | 2-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Minas | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-04-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Umuarama | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 22:00 | (H) | Esporte Futuro | 2-1 | 1S | |||
12 |