h2h | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | (A) | Konyaspor | - | D38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | - | D37 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Karagumruk | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Sivasspor | - | D35 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 0-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Pendikspor | 4-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Alanyaspor | 0-4 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-02 | 18:30 | (H) | Hatayspor | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (A) | Kasimpasa | 3-4 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 6-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Besiktas | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Ankaragücü | 0-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Basaksehir | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Samsunspor | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Trabzonspor | 1-5 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-01-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Sivasspor | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Konyaspor | 3-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Karagumruk | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Pendikspor | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 4-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Hatayspor | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Besiktas | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Istanbulspor AS | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Basaksehir | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Samsunspor | 4-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Kayserispor | 0-0 | D1 |