G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
QF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 35-12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWWWL | details | |
F | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
FR | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 86-27 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 133-45 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (H) | CP Manlleu | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Palau i Plegamans | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:30 | (H) | HP Coruña | - | D24 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-01 | 11:30 | (H) | CH Mataró | 3-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Palau i Plegamans | 1-1(2-3 pens) | F | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | CP Vila-Sana | 2-2(2-0 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 17:00 | (H) | CP Manlleu | 2-0(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | CP Las Rozas | 0-4 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 18:15 | (H) | CP Vila-Sana | 1-3 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (H) | PHC Sant Cugat | 5-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | CP Vila-Sana | 2-3 | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Igualada HC | 1-8 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 18:15 | (H) | Cerdanyola CH | 3-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | IGR Remscheid | 0-7 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 20:15 | (A) | CP Alcobendas | 0-8 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 18:15 | (H) | CP Vila-Sana | 4-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (A) | CP Esneca Fraga | 4-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 20:30 | Palau i Plegamans | 3-3(2-1 pens) | F | ||||
W | 2024-02-16 | 22:00 | CSD Aberastain | 4-0 | SF | ||||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (H) | Roller Matera | 8-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-07 | 20:00 | (H) | CP Voltregà | 6-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Roller Matera | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-01-25 | 19:15 | (A) | Bembibre HC | 1-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (A) | CP Manlleu | 0-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-01-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Palau i Plegamans | 0-4 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (A) | HP Coruña | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 17:00 | (A) | CH Mataró | 2-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 18:15 | (H) | CP Las Rozas | 6-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | IGR Remscheid | 14-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-08 | 20:00 | (A) | PHC Sant Cugat | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 18:15 | (H) | Igualada HC | 3-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Cerdanyola CH | 1-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 18:15 | (H) | CP Alcobendas | 9-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 19:45 | (A) | CP Vila-Sana | 4-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 20:00 | (H) | CP Esneca Fraga | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (A) | CP Voltregà | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 18:15 | (H) | Bembibre HC | 2-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 30 | 12 | 0.40 | 7 | 23 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defesa/Médio | 30 | 36 | 1.20 | 21 | 9 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Avançado | 30 | 24 | 0.80 | 27 | 3 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 27 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defesa/Médio | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 23 | 6 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defesa/Médio | 29 | 16 | 0.55 | 19 | 10 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 2 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Avançado | 25 | 18 | 0.72 | 20 | 5 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Avançado | 25 | 9 | 0.36 | 3 | 22 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Avançado | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |