L | 2024-05-19 | 18:30 | (A) | Zamora | 2-0(a.e.t.) | SF | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 17:05 | (H) | Zamora | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Andratx | 0-3 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Valencia B | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Torrent CF | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (A) | SD Formentera | 3-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Espanyol B | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (A) | Lleida Esportiu | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Badalona | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 1-3 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Manresa | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (A) | At. Saguntino | 0-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Alzira | 3-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Terrassa | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (H) | La Nucía | 4-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Hércules | 3-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (H) | CE Europa | 2-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Cerdanyola | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Penya Independent | 4-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Andratx | 4-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Valencia B | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Torrent CF | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (H) | SD Formentera | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 18:30 | (A) | Espanyol B | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Lleida Esportiu | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Badalona | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Manresa | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (H) | At. Saguntino | 3-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Alzira | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Terrassa | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (A) | La Nucía | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Hércules | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (A) | CE Europa | 3-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Cerdanyola | 3-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Penya Independent | 0-1 | D1 |