W | 2023-05-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Den Bosch | 3-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-05-12 | 19:00 | (A) | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-05-05 | 19:00 | (H) | MVV | 2-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Willem II | 3-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-04-21 | 19:00 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-04-14 | 19:00 | (A) | TOP Oss | 3-3 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-04-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 5-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-03 | 19:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar B | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-03-17 | 19:00 | (A) | PSV B | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-03-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Zwolle | 0-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-03-10 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Dordrecht | 0-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-03-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 2-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-03-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Ajax | 0-3 | QF | |||
W | 2023-02-24 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Eindhoven | 0-4 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-02-19 | 11:15 | (H) | Roda | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-02-10 | 19:00 | (A) | NAC Breda | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-07 | 19:00 | (H) | De Treffers | 3-0 | L16 | |||
L | 2023-02-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Telstar | 0-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-01-30 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Utrecht B | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-01-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Almere City FC | 2-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-01-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Ajax B | 3-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-01-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Quick Den Haag | 1-4 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-01-06 | 19:00 | (A) | MVV | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-12-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Willem II | 0-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-18 | 20:00 | (A) | Helmond Sport | 0-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | PSV B | 3-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Den Bosch | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | TOP Oss | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-10-21 | 19:00 | (A) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-3 | 1E | |||
W | 2022-10-14 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Heracles Almelo | 3-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-30 | 19:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Almere City FC | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-09-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Roda | 3-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-09-09 | 19:00 | (H) | NAC Breda | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Telstar | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-08-26 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Dordrecht | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-12 | 19:00 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | D2 | |||
12 |