G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | History > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | History > | |
42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 48-77 | History > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | History > | |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-10 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | History > | |
372 | 183 | 92 | 97 | 547-388 | History > | |
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | History > | |
53 | 22 | 14 | 17 | 101-81 | History > | |
20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 34-37 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | History > | |
18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 25-17 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | History > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
554 | 255 | 132 | 167 | 830-649 |
W | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Nantong Zhiyun | 0-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 12:35 | (H) | Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Wuhan Three Towns | 4-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 08:30 | (A) | Changchun Yatai | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 12:35 | (A) | Shandong Taishan | 0-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 12:00 | (H) | Qingdao West Coast | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Meizhou Hakka | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 08:00 | (A) | Shanghai Port | 0-1 | F | |||
L | 2022-03-14 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-03-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Rotor Volgograd | 2-1 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-12-05 | 13:30 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Rostov | 5-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 12:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Ufa | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-09-20 | 16:30 | (H) | Zenit | 1-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-09-13 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Ural | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-08-27 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-08-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Khimki | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-08-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-12 | 17:00 | (H) | RKS Raków | 0-1(a.e.t.) | 3E | |||
W | 2021-08-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-08-05 | 20:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 0-0 | 3E | |||
W | 2021-07-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 0-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-07-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2021-05-08 | 14:30 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 2-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-05-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2021-04-25 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-04-18 | 10:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-04-10 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-04-03 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-03-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Khimki | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-03-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Ufa | 0-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-03-08 | 13:30 | (H) | Zenit | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-02-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | D20 | |||
12 |