L | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (A) | PSV | 5-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 11:15 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 4-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 13:30 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (A) | AEK | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 0-4 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Marseille | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Twente | 3-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-4 | POff | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 15:30 | (A) | Excelsior | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 4-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-06-11 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Twente | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2023-06-08 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Twente | 1-1 | F | |||
L | 2023-06-04 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 0-1(5-4 pens) | POff | |||
W | 2023-06-01 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Groningen | 0-5 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 13:30 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 4-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Volendam | 2-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-05-06 | 17:45 | (H) | PSV | 0-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 11:15 | (A) | FC Twente | 3-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Heerenveen | 4-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 19:00 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-04-02 | 13:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 1-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Emmen | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Vitesse | 3-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 11:15 | (A) | Excelsior | 1-4 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-24 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 0-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-02-19 | 15:45 | (A) | Ajax | 4-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 11:15 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-02-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 19:00 | (A) | NEC | 1-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-01-24 | 20:00 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-21 | 19:00 | (A) | SC Cambuur | 0-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Excelsior | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-01-10 | 20:00 | (H) | PSV | 1-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 20:00 | (A) | PSV | 0-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Twente | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Vitesse | 0-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 17:45 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 | D12 | |||
12 |