W | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 26-18 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 22-32 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 21:30 | (A) | Boavista | 31-30 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Boa-Hora | 29-32 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Benfica B | 24-21 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-03-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Boavista | 31-27 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Dom Fuas AC | 27-29 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-02-16 | 21:30 | (A) | GC Santo Tirso | 33-32 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Almada AC | 28-27 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-01-31 | 20:30 | (A) | SC Horta | 27-24 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-06-05 | 15:00 | Benfica | 24-26 | SF | ||||
W | 2021-06-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Águas Santas | 28-18 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-05-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | 34-32 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-05-22 | 19:30 | (H) | Belenenses | 31-28 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-05-15 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Horta | 34-29 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-05-08 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 33-30 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-05-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 29-19 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 23-31 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-04-18 | 18:30 | (H) | S. Paio de Oleiros | 41-16 | QF | |||
W | 2021-04-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Madeira SAD | 35-16 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-04-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Benfica | 31-29 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-03-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 25-28 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-03-27 | 18:30 | (H) | Póvoa AC | 25-22 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-03-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 25-29 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Artística de Avanca | 21-32 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-03-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Águas Santas | 25-26 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-03-06 | 19:00 | (H) | ADA Maia | 32-25 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-03-02 | 16:00 | Fuchse Berlin | 29-19 | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2021-02-26 | 19:45 | (H) | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 31-32 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-02-23 | 19:45 | (H) | IFK Kristianstad | 27-26 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (A) | ABC | 22-27 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-02-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Tatran Presov | 24-21 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-02-13 | 21:35 | (H) | FC Gaia | 29-18 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-02-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Tatran Presov | 27-21 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-02-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Fuchse Berlin | WO | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-01-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Xico Andebol | 22-33 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-01-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Boavista | 26-28 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-12-19 | 11:30 | (A) | Boa-Hora | 20-31 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-12-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Marienses | 18-33 | L32 | |||
L | 2020-12-08 | 19:45 | (A) | USAM Nîmes | 27-24 | Grp.B | |||
12 |