Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Serie A
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Luis Suárez
10 Goals Scored
Real Salt Lake
+-3 Pts.
3 Goals
Winning Goals
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
La Liga
Real Madrid
+12 Pts.
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Vargas
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Goals
Winning Goals
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
US Open Cup 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-11 14:05:05
E
0
Racing Louisville FC humbled on home turf by Washington Spirit
2024-05-11 07:00:17
E
0
El Paso Locomotive defeat Loudoun United
2024-05-11 02:06:10
E
0
International
Celtic defeat Rangers
2024-05-11 15:33:22
E
0
Argentinos Juniors beat Rosario Central in close encounter
2024-05-11 05:45:17
E
0
Nice send Le Havre home with tail between their legs
2024-05-11 02:30:24
E
0
Can minnows Celta de Vigo humble Atlético de Madrid?
2024-05-11 15:15:18
E
0
TSG Hoffenheim enter Darmstadt 98 contest as hot favourites
2024-05-11 14:30:30
E
0
Genoa versus Sassuolo just too close to call
2024-05-11 14:05:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 080
Teams
w
1 192 930
Players
z
63 549
Managers
u
3 907
Competitions
Q
4 429 391
Games
v
1 523 306
Match Reports
F
985 601
Photos
G
1 122 933
Videos
t
23 364
Stadiums
y
14 463
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
57
TV
28
Serie A
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Argentine League
MLS
FT
ACL
F
Yokohama Marinos
2
Al Ain
1
11/05 - 11:00
FT
PL
D37
Fulham
R
0
Manchester City
4
11/05 - 12:30
FT
PL
POff
Celtic
2
Rangers
R
1
11/05 - 12:30
FT
D1
D35
Mallorca
1
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
1.77
3.71
5.49
D1
D28
Zenit
CSKA Moskva
11/05 - 17:00
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
D1
L
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry FC
11/05 - 19:00
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
2.58
3.27
2.58
D3
Grp.West
Detroit City
Phoenix Rising
11/05 - 22:00
D1
L
Pacific FC
Forge FC
11/05 - 22:00
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
2.57
3.33
2.55
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12/05 - 00:00
1.95
3.74
3.69
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
12/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
Charlotte FC
Nashville SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.60
4.20
5.30
MLS
Grp.East
NY Red Bulls
NE Revolution
12/05 - 00:30
2.76
3.44
2.49
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
New York City FC
12/05 - 00:30
1.75
4.15
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
DC United
12/05 - 00:30
3.92
4.15
1.80
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Inter Miami CF
12/05 - 00:30
1.86
3.43
3.94
D3
Grp.West
Louisville City
Orange County SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.90
3.53
3.70
D3
Grp.East
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
12/05 - 00:30
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Sacramento Republic
12/05 - 00:30
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
Bay FC
Wom.
12/05 - 00:30
1.82
3.80
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
12/05 - 00:45
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Austin FC
12/05 - 01:30
2.11
3.46
3.46
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
12/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
St. Louis City SC
Chicago Fire
12/05 - 01:30
D3
Grp.West
FC Tulsa
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12/05 - 01:30
D3
Grp.West
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights
12/05 - 01:30
1.90
3.53
3.70
D3
Grp.West
New Mexico United
Oakland Roots SC
12/05 - 02:00
1.82
3.92
4.04
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
SJ Earthquakes
12/05 - 02:30
2.50
3.29
2.65
D3
Grp.West
Monterey Bay
Memphis 901
12/05 - 03:00
L
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
12/05 - 03:00
1.94
4.00
3.50
MLS
Grp.West
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.25
4.76
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
FT
D1
D35
Mallorca
1
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
2.57
3.33
2.55
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12/05 - 00:00
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Sacramento Republic
12/05 - 00:30
1.86
3.43
3.94
D3
Grp.West
Louisville City
Orange County SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
FT
D1
D35
Mallorca
1
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
FT
PL
D37
Fulham
R
0
Manchester City
4
11/05 - 12:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
1.95
3.74
3.69
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
12/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
Charlotte FC
Nashville SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.60
4.20
5.30
MLS
Grp.East
NY Red Bulls
NE Revolution
12/05 - 00:30
2.76
3.44
2.49
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
New York City FC
12/05 - 00:30
1.75
4.15
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
DC United
12/05 - 00:30
3.92
4.15
1.80
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Inter Miami CF
12/05 - 00:30
1.82
3.80
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
12/05 - 00:45
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Austin FC
12/05 - 01:30
2.11
3.46
3.46
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
12/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
St. Louis City SC
Chicago Fire
12/05 - 01:30
1.82
3.92
4.04
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
SJ Earthquakes
12/05 - 02:30
1.94
4.00
3.50
MLS
Grp.West
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.25
4.76
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
12/05 - 03:30
Pre-season 2022/23
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
1954/55
1953/54
1952/53
1951/52
1950/51
1949/50
1948/49
1947/48
1946/47
1945/46
1944/45
1943/44
1942/43
1941/42
1940/41
1939/40
1938/39
1937/38
1936/37
1935/36
1934/35
1933/34
1932/33
1931/32
1930/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
A
menu
Compare
Main Page
Competition
Stats
Schedule
Teams
News
Leaderboards
Videos
Photos
Referees
Calendar
Previous winners
Big Games
MAP
Compare
Matchweek comparison
Compare Fixtures
Subs Map
League goals stats
Predictor
Search reference: FC Alverca
Change teams >
1. FC Union Berlin
1º Dezembro
1º Dezembro B
1º Maio Funchal
9 Abril Trajouce
A dos Cunhados
Aalborg BK
AB92
Abóboda
Abrantes e Benfica
AC Arronches
AC Gervide
AC Milheirós
AC Milheirós
Ac. Fundão
Ac. Santarém
Academia CCMI - Leiria
Académica OAF
Académico de Viseu
Académico de Viseu B
Académico de Viseu
Académie 2 Chance
Accrington Stanley
ACD Penedo Gordo
ACD Penedo Gordo B
ACD São Vicente
ACDR Lamelas
ACR Arcozelo
ACRD Cabeçudo
ACRD Longueira
ACRD Paredes Viadores
ACRS Campo Redondo
AD Amadora
AD Chafé
AD Grijó
AD Grijó
AD Grijó
AD Guetim
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
AD Nogueira Regedoura
AD Oliveirense
AD Oliveirense
AD Pastéis
AD Pedroso
AD Piães
AD Quinta do Conde
AD Refojos
AD Rio Moinhos
AD Sanjoanense
AD São Romão
AD Valonguense
AD Várzea FC
AD Vera Cruz
ADC Correlhã
ADC Frazão
ADC Lobão
ADC Perre
ADC Proença-a-Nova
ADCR Eja
ADECAS
ADJ Santa Eulália
Portugal
AFC Bournemouth B
AFC Fylde
AFC Portchester
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Totton
AFC Wimbledon
Aguçadoura
Aguiar da Beira
Águias Alpiarça
Águias da Graça
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Eiriz
Águias de Eiriz
Águias de Figueiras
Águias de Gaia
Águias de Gaia
Águias do Moradal
Águias Musgueira
Águias S. Fins
Airães FC
AJ Estela
Ajax
AJM Lamoso
AJM Lamoso
Akron Togliatti
Ala Nun´Álvares
Ala Nun´Álvares
Alavés
Alcaçovense
Alcains
Alcanhões
Alcochetense
Alcochetense
Aldão
Aldeia dos Fernandes
Aldenovense
Aldershot Town
Alegre e Unido
Alfenense
Alfenense
Aliados Lordelo
Aliados Lordelo
Aliados Lordelo
Aliança de Gandra
Aliança de Gandra
Aljustrelense
Aljustrelense
Aljustrelense
Almada AC
Almagreira
Almere City FC
Almodôvar
Alpendorada
Alqueidão da Serra
Alta de Lisboa
Alta de Lisboa
Altrincham
Alvarães
Alvechurch
Alvorada FC
Amarante FC
Amarante FC
Amarelejense
América
Amora FC
Amora FC
Amora FC
Anadia FC
Ancede
Âncora DG
Âncora Praia
Ancorense
Anderlecht
Angoulême CFC
Annagh United
Aparecida
Aparecida
AR São Martinho
AR São Martinho
AR São Martinho
AR Tuías
Arbroath
Arcoense
ARD Macieira
Aris
Arka Gdynia
Armacenenses
Arminia Bielefeld
Arões SC
Arraiolense
Arronches e Benfica
Arrudense
Arsenal
Arsenal
Arsenal 72
Ashford United
ASS Nevogilde
ASS Nevogilde
Assoc. Torre
Aston Villa
At. Cucujães
At. Cucujães
At. Malveira
At. Reguengos
Ataense
Ataense
Ataense
Atalaia do Campo
Atalanta
Atei
Atherton Collieries
Athletic Bilbao
Atl. Arcos
Atl. Tordesillas
Atlético Cacém
Atlético Cacém
Atlético Cacém
Atlético CP
Atlético de Madrid
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
Avanca
Aveleda FC
Averomar FC
Avintes
Avintes
Avintes
Avintes
Avoine OCC
AZ Alkmaar
B SAD
Badajoz
Baião
Bairro da Conceição
Ballyclare
Bamber Bridge
Bangor
Barcelona
Bardeiras e Vimieiro
Barnet
Barnsley
Barrancos FC
Barreirense
Barrosas
Barry Town
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
Bedfont Sports
Beerschot VA
Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar
Beira-Vouga
Belenenses
Belfast Celtic
Belgium
Belper Town
Benavente
Bencatelense
Benf. Castelo Branco
Benfica B
Benfica
Benfica
Benfica
Benfica
Benfica B
Bensafrim
Berço SC
Berço SC B
Bertiandos
Besiktas
Betis CF
Bideford
Bilbao Basket
Birmingham City
Bishop Auckland
Bishop’s Stortford
BK Budivelnik
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
Blois
Boavista
Boavista
Bobadelense
Bohemian
Boldmere St. Michaels
Bolívar
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers B
Bombarralense
Borbense
Boreham Wood
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M´gladbach
Botev Vratsa
Bougadense
Bougadense
Bougadense
Bougadense
Bourges F18
Bournemouth
Brackley Town
Bradford City
Bradford Park Avenue
Bragadense
Bragança
Brechin City
Brentford
Bridgwater United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brisbane Roar
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Brito SC
Bromley FC
Brotense
Bsports Academy
Burnley
Burton Albion
Bustos
CA Rio Tinto
CA Rio Tinto
CAC
CAC
CAC B
Caç. Taipas
Caç. Taipas B
Cadaval
CADE
Cádiz
Cagliari
Caldas SC
Caldas SC B
Calvário de Balselhas
Camacha
Cambridge United
Canas Senhorim
Canas Senhorim B
Caneças B
Canelas 2010
Canvey Island
Carapuçanense
Cardielense
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Carlton Town
Carregal do Sal
Cartagena
Carvalhais
Carvoeiro
Carvoeiro United
Casa Pia
Casa Pia B
Casa Pia
Casa Pia AC
Castanheira de Pêra
Castêlo da Maia
Castêlo da Maia
Castêlo da Maia
Castêlo da Maia
Castrense
Castrense
Catujalense
CB Estarreja
CCD Alfundão
CCD Santa Eulália
CCD Trindade
CCR São Martinho
CCRD Santa Vitória
CCRDCP Quintos
CD Amares
CD Aves 1930
CD Aves 1930
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Candal
CD Candal
CD Celeirós B
CD Cinfães
CD Fátima
CD Fiães
CD Fiães
CD Gouveia
CD La Guardia
CD Lousado
CD Mafra
CD Mafra
CD Portugal
CD Portugal
CD Portugal
CD Póvoa B
CD Póvoa
CD Santo António
CD Sobrado
CD Tondela
CD Torrão
CDC Cavaleiro
CDC Montalegre
CDCR Gião
CDR Águas de Moura
CDR Porto Covo
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo B
Celtic
Cercle Brugge
Cerveira
Cesarense
Cête
CF Carvalheiro
CF Estremoz
CF Estremoz
CF União Serpense
CF Unidos
Chamois Niortais
Charlotte FC
Charlton Athletic
Charneca Caparica
Chelsea
Cheltenham Town
Chester FC
Chesterfield
Chindia Targoviste
Chippenham Town
Chivas
Chorley
Cirencester Town
Citânia de Sanfins
Clermont
Cliftonville
Club Brugge
Colchester
Comber Rec
Cork City
Cortiçadense
Coutada
Coventry City
CP Natação
CP Pego
CR Ferreira de Aves
Cracovia Kraków
Cray Valley PM
Cray Wanderers
CRCD Varziela
Crestuma
Crewe Alexandra
Crusaders
Crvena Zvezda
Crystal Palace
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Sofia
Cumieira
Curzon Ashton
Custóias FC
Custóias FC
Custóias FC
Custóias FC
Custóias FC B
Custóias FC
Dacia Mioveni
Dagenham & Redbridge
Darlington
Dartford
DC United
Derby County
Dereham Town
Dergview
Desp. Lagares
Desp. Ronfe
Desp. S. Cosme
Despertar SC
Desportivo Barca
Desportivo O. Moscavide
Destreza Aventura
Deucriste SC
Dinamo Auto
Diogo Cão
Domzale
Doncaster Rovers
Dorchester
Dorking Wanderers
Dover Athletic
Dragões Sandinenses
Dragões Sandinenses
Dragões Valboenses
Dumbarton
Dumiense/CJP II
Dumiense/CJP II
Dundee United
Dungannon
Dungannon Tigers
Dunston UTS
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Kyiv
Eastleigh
EF Belém Estádio Restelo
EF Belém Parque das Nações
EFBO
EFBO
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eléctrico
Ericeirense
Ericeirense B
Ermentão SC
Ermesinde
Ermesinde 1936
Ermesinde 1936
Escola Futebol 115
Esmoriz
Esmoriz
Esp. Lagos
Espanyol
Esposende
Est. Amadora
Est. Amadora
Estarreja
Este FC
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia B
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia B
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia B
Estrela do Zêzere
Estrela St. André
Estrela Vendas Novas
Estrelas de Fânzeres
Estrelas de Fânzeres
Estrelas de Fânzeres
Eurobasket Roma
Everton
Exeter City
Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
Fafe
Farense
Farense
Farnborough
FC Albernoense
FC Alvaladense
FC Alverca
FC Alverca B
FC Alverca C
FC Alverca
FC Amares
FC Arouca
FC Bourg-Péronnas
FC Burgães
FC Crato
FC Despertar
FC Dordrecht
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 B
FC Fontelas
FC Foz
FC Foz
FC Gaia
FC Gaia D
FC Gaia
FC Groningen
FC Helsingor
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Isle Of Man
FC Kobenhavn
FC Köln
FC Lordelo
FC Lugano
FC Negreiros
FC Nespereira
FC Nürnberg
FC Oliv. Hospital
FC Parada
FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedroso
FC Pedroso
FC Pedroso B
FC Pedroso
FC Penafiel
FC Penafiel
FC Pereirense
FC Pipinsried
FC Porto B
FC Porto
FC Porto B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Prazins e Corvite
FC Safara
FC Santa Marta
FC São Romão
FC Sion
FC St. Pauli
FC Termas São Vicente
FC Termas São Vicente
FC United of Manchester
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Vila Boa do Bispo
FC Vila Boa Quires
FC Vila Franca
FC Vilarinho
FC Vilarinho
FC Vilarinho
FC Vinhais
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Wil 1900
FC Zurich
Feirense
Feirense
Fenerbahçe
Ferencváros
Ferreiras
Ferreiras
Feyenoord
Fiães SC
Fiães SC
Fiorentina
FK Jablonec
FK Kosice
FK Orenburg
FK Ural
Fleetwood Town
Florgrade FC
Folgosa da Maia
Folkestone
Forest Green Rovers
Fornos de Algodres
Foros Fonte Seca
Foros Vale Figueira
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freamunde
Freixo de Cima
Frome Town FC
Fulham
Fulham
Fundação Salesianos
Fut. Benfica
Gafetense
Gainsborough
Galatasaray
Gamba Osaka
Gateshead
Gatões
Gatões
Gazisehir Gaziantep
GC Santo Tirso
GC Santo Tirso
GC Santo Tirso
GC Sines
GCD Silva Escura
GD Águas Santas
GD Águas Santas
GD Águas Santas
GD Aldeia Nova
GD Aldeia Nova
GD Alfarim
GD Alvaiázere
GD Cabrela
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Covelo
GD Figueiredo
GD Joane
GD Jungeiros
GD Lagoa
GD Lagoa
GD Mangualde
GD Marinhais
GD Monte Real
GD Pedralva
GD Penha Longa
GD Portel
GD Prado
GD Resende
GD Ronda
GD S. Cristovão
GD Santa Luzia
GD Santo Amaro (Leiria)
GD Santo Estêvão
GD Selho
GD Serzedelo
GD Silvares
GD Souto e Gondomar
GD Vale Figueira
GD Valpaços
GD Vialonga
GD Vialonga
GDC Alvito
GDC Ferreira
GDC Ferreira
GDC Sete
GDCP Oliv. do Douro
GDCR Naverredondense
GDR Afeiteira
GDR Alvorense
GDR Canaviais
GDR Cultural Unidos
GDR Faro do Alentejo
GDR Luzianes-Gare
GDR Relíquias
GDR São Francisco da Serra
GDR Soutelo
GDS Cascais
GDS Pedrense
Gémeos
Genoa
Gens SC
Gent
Getafe
GEU Malavado
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gillingham
Ginásio de Alcobaça
Girona
Glentoran
Go Ahead Eagles
Gondim-Maia
Gondim-Maia
Gondomar FC
Gondomar SC B
Gondomar SC
Gosport Borough
Graça do Divor
Grasshoppers
GRD Rans
Grimsby Town
Grupo União Sport
GS Loures
Guadalajara
Guadiana
Guarda Desportiva
Guarda FC
Guia
Guia
Guia
Guiseley AFC
Hajduk Split
Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV
Hammarby
Hampton & Richmond
Hamworthy United
Handsworth
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
Havant & Waterlooville
HB Køge
Heanor Town
Hearts
Hednesford Town
Hemel Hempstead
Heracles Almelo
Hereford
Hernâni Gonçalves
Hernâni Gonçalves B
Hertha BSC
Hibernian
Hitchin Town
Holstein Kiel
Horsham FC
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Humenné
Hungerford Town
HW Welders
Idanhense
Igreja Nova
Ilkeston Town
Infesta
Infesta
Infesta
Infias
Inter Almancil
Inter Almancil
Inter Miami CF
Inter Milheirós
Internazionale
Ipswich Town
Northern Ireland
Irvine Meadow XI FC
ISC Sobreirense
ISC Sobreirense
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Juv. Boavista
Juv. Pedras Salgadas
JuveForce
Juventude Castanheira
Juventude Castanheira
Juventude Évora
Juventude Sarilhense
Juventus
Kaiserslautern
Kasimpasa
Kawasaki Frontale
Kettering Town
KF Tirana
Kidderminster
Killymoon Rangers
Kilmarnock
Kings Langley
King´s Lynn
Kortrijk
KVV Thes Sport
LAAC
LAAC
Labruge
LASK Linz
Lausanne-Sport
Lavrense
Lavrense
Lazio
Leamington
Leão Altivo
Leatherhead
Leça do Balio
Leça do Balio
Leça do Balio
Leça FC
Leça FC
Leça FC
Lech Poznan
Leeds United
Leganés
Legia Warszawa
Leicester City
Leiria e Marrazes
Leiria e Marrazes
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões B
Lens
Leões Seroa
Leões Valboenses
Leões Valboenses
Levante
Leverense
Leyton Orient
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lijó FC
Lille
Limianos
Lincoln City
Linda-a-Velha
Linda-a-Velha
Linda-a-Velha
Linfield
Lisboa e Águias
Lisburn
Liverpool
Liverpool
Livração
Lixa
Lodzki
Longford
Lorient
Loughgall
Louletano
Louredense FC
Lourinhanense
Lousada
Lousada
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lugo
Lusit. Évora
Lusit. Évora
Lusitânia de Lourosa
Lusitânia de Lourosa B
Lusitânia de Lourosa
Lusitânia de Lourosa
Lusitano VRSA
Luton Town
Luzern
Lyon
Länk Vilaverdense
Länk Vilaverdense
Mação
Macclesfield FC
Machico
Macieira Cambra
Magos
Maia Basket
Maia Lidador B
Maia Lidador B
Maia Lidador
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Mainz
Mais Polvoreira
Málaga
Malhada Alta
Manchester City
Manchester City
Manchester United
Mansfield Town
Manteigas
MARCA
Maria da Fonte
Maria da Fonte B
Marinhas
Marinhense
Marinhense B
Marítimo
Marítimo B
Marítimo
Marseille
Marske United
Matlock Town
Maximinense
Mealhada
Melbourne Victory
Melidense
Melksham Town
Melres DC
Melres DC
Melres DC
Mem Martins SC
Merelinense
Mértola United
Mesão Frio
Messejanense
Messinense
Metodologia TOCOF
Middlesbrough
Midtjylland
Milan
Millwall
Minas Argozelo
Mindelo
Minnesota United
Minyor Pernik
Mirandela
MK Dons
Moimenta da Beira
Moinhos de Paradela
MOL Fehérvár FC
Molelos
Monaco
Monaco B
Monção
Mondinense
Montargilense
Monte Córdova
Monte Trigo
Montenegro
Montoito SC
Montpellier
Montrose
Morecambe
Moreirense
Mortágua FC
Mosteirô FC
Moura
Moyola Park
MR Football Academy
MSV Duisburg
MTBA
Mucifalense
Mucifalense
Nacional
Nacional
Nantes
NEC
Negrilhos
Nelas
Nespereira FC
Neuchâtel Xamax
Newcastle
Newport County
Newtown AFC
Nice
NK Lokomotiva
Nogueirense FC
Nogueirense FC
Nordsjaelland
North Leigh
Northampton Town
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Notts County
NS Rio Maior
Numancia
Nuneaton Borough
NY Red Bulls
O Calipolense
O Elvas
O Grandolense
Odemirense
Odemirense
Odiáxere
Odiáxere
Oeiras
OFC Antime
OH Leuven
Oldham Athletic
Olhanense
Olhanense
Olimpia Elblag
Olímpico Montijo
Olímpico Montijo
Oliv. Douro B
Oliv. Douro
Oliv. Douro
Olivais Sul
Olivais Sul
Olivais Sul
Oliveira do Bairro
Olympiacos
Operário Famalicão
Operário Lisboa
Oriental
Oriental
Oriental Dragon FC
Oriolenses
Orlando City
Ortiga
Os Bucelenses
Os Ceireiros
Os Ciências
Os Lusitanos
Os Pienses
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
Os Vilanovenses
Os Xavelhas
Osasuna
Ourense
Ourense CF
Ourique
Ourique
Outurela
Ovarense
Ovarense
Ovarense Basquetebol
Oxford City
Oxford United
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira B
Paços de Gaiolo
Padroense
Paivense (Castelo Paiva)
Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)
Palmeiras FC
Palmense
Panathinaikos
Panther Force
PAOK
Paraíso SC Foz
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris FC
Paris SG
Parkgate FC
Pasteleira
Pataiense
Pau FC
Pedra
Pedrógão
Pedroguense
Pedrouços
Pedrouços
Pedrouços
Penalva do Castelo
Penamaior
Perafita
Perafita
Perafita
Pêro Pinheiro
Pêro Pinheiro
Perosinho
Perosinho
Pessegueirense
Peterborough United
Petro de Luanda
Pevidém SC
Piense
Pinhalnovense B
Pinheirense
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Parkway
Plzen
Ponte
Ponte Frielas
Ponte Frielas
Poole Town
Portimonense
Portimonense B
Portland United
Porto D´Ave
Portsmouth
Portstewart
Potters Bar Town
Póvoa FC
Praia Milfontes
Preston North End
PSV
Qarabag
QPR
Quarteirense
Quintajense
Raimonda
Ramaldense
Randers
Rangers
Rapid Bucuresti
Rathfriland Rangers
Rayo Vallecano
RB Leipzig
RCP Valverdeño
RD Águeda
Reading
Real Betis
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real SC
Real SC
Real Sociedad
Real Vicenza
Real Zaragoza
Rebocho
Rebordelo
Rebordosa AC
Rebordosa AC
Rebordosa AC
Recreativo
Red Bull Salzburg
Redondense
Relâmpago Nogueirense
Renascente S.Teotónio
Rennes
Ribeira de Pena
Ribeirão 1968 FC
Ribeirão FC
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
Rio Ave B
Rio de Mouro
Rio de Mouro
Rio Maior SC
Rio Mau FC
RKC Waalwijk
Rochdale
Rodez
Roma
Romariz Lousada
Romariz Lousada
Romariz Lousada
Romariz Sta Maria Feira
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rotherham
Royal Antwerp
Royal Wootton FC
Ruivanense AC
S. Félix Marinha
S. Félix Marinha
S. João Ver
S. Lourenço Douro
S. Lourenço Douro
S. Vicente Irivo
S. Vicente Irivo
S. Vicente Pereira
Sacavenense B
Salford City
Salgueiral
Salvadense
Samora Correia
Santa Catarina
Santa Clara
Santa Iria
Santa Iria
Santa Maria FC
Santana do Campo
Santiais
Santo António Lisboa
São Domingos Mértola
São Mamede D´Este
São Marcos
São Pedro
Sassuolo
Sátão
SC Arcozelo
SC Braga B
SC Braga
SC Braga
SC Braga
SC Cabreiros
SC Campo
SC Campo
SC Coimbrões
SC Coimbrões
SC Coimbrões
SC Covilhã
SC Espinho
SC Espinho
SC Ferreirense
SC Ferreirense
SC Figueirense
SC Freiburg
SC Frielas
SC Lamego
SC Lamego
SC Montezelo
SC Montezelo
SC Nun´Álvares
SC Nun´Álvares
SC Paderborn 07
SC Régua
SC Rio de Moinhos
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Sabugal
SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros B
SC Salvadorense
SC Sanjoanense
SC Santaclarense
Schaffhausen
Schalke 04
Scunthorpe United
Selby Town
Senhora da Hora
Senhora da Hora
Sequeirense
Serpa
Serpa C
Sertanense
Servette
Serzedo
Serzedo
Sevilla
Sezurense
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheffield Sharks
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wed.
Sheppey United
Shepshed Dynamo FC
Sholing
Shrewsbury Town
Silkeborg
Sindicato dos Jogadores
Sint-Truiden
Sintrense
SL Marinha
SL Olivais
Slavia Praha
Slavoj Trebisov
Slovan Bratislava
SO Romorantin
Sobreirense
Sousense
Sousense
Southampton
Southampton
Southend United
Southport
Sp. Cuba
Sp. Guardés
Sp. Mêda
Sp. Viana
Spennymoor Town
Sport Canidelo
Sport Canidelo
Sporting
Sporting B
Sporting
Sporting B
Sporting Khalsa FC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SRD Entradense
SRD Negrais
St. Albans
St. Gallen
St. Mirren
Sta Clara-a-Nova
Stade Poitevin FC
Stal Rzeszów
Standard Liège
Stevenage
Stockport County
Stoke City
Strasbourg
Stratford Town
Sturm Graz
Stuttgart
Sunderland
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton United
SV 07 Elversberg
SV Boblingen
SV Grodig
SV Meppen
SV Ried
Swansea City
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Town
Taboeira
Taboeira
Talaíde
Tatran Presov
Taunton Town
Távora
Team K League
Telford United
Tenerife
Tirsense
Tirsense
Tiverton Town
TNS
Tonbridge Angels
TOP Oss
Torino
Torquay United
Torreense
Torreense
Tottenham
Totton & Eling
Toulouse
Tourizense
Tourizense
Trafford
Tramaga
Trancoso
Tranmere Rovers
Trofense
Truro City
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1896 Rain
TuS BW Lohne
U. Lamas
U. Tires
U. Tires
U. Tires
U. Tomar
U. Torcatense
UAI - VV Ficalho
UCR Boim
UD Abragonense
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lanheses
UD Leiria
UD Leiria
UD Leiria
UD Mourisquense
UD Mourisquense B
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
UD Polvoreira
UD Recreio
UD Sampedrense
UD Torrados
UD Torrados
UD Torrados
UD Valonguense
UD Valonguense
UDC Beringelense
UDC Sabrosa
UDC Santo Adrião
Udinese
UDR Santa Maria
UDR Santa Maria
UDS Roriz
UE Olot
UFC
União da Serra
União dos Santos
Union St. Gilloise
Urawa Reds
US Quevilly-Rouen
USC Baltar
USC Paredes
USC Paredes
Vaguense
Valadares Gaia
Valecambrense
Valenças
Valencia
Valenciano
Valenciennes
Valeo Nazaré
Valladolid
Vandoma
Várzea do Douro
Varzim
Varzim B
Varzim B
Varzim
Vasco da Gama Sines
Vasco da Gama Sines
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
VC Viana
Venda do Pinheiro
Venda do Pinheiro
Ventura SC
VF Naves
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Bochum
Vianense
Viatodos
Vidago
Vieirense
Vieirense
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Vila Caiz
Vila F. Rosário
Vila FC
Vila FC
Vila FC
Vila Meã
Vila Pouca
Vila Real
Vila Real
Vila Velha de Ródão
Vila Verde
Vilafranquense
Vilafranquense B
Vilafranquense B
Vilanovense FC
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilar Formoso
Vilarregense FC
Villarreal
Viseu e Benfica
Vista Alegre
Vit. Sernache
Vitória FC
Vitória FC B
Vitória FC B
Vitória SC B
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
Vouzelenses
Walsall
Walthamstow FC
Walton Casuals
Warrington Rylands FC
Warrington Town
Watford
Werder Bremen
West Bromwich
West Ham
West Ham
Westfields FC
Weston Super Mare
Weymouth
Whitby Town
Wigan Athletic
Willem II
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Wingate & Finchley
Woking
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsburg
Wolverhampton
Workington
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeovil Town
York City
Young Boys
Yverdon
Zalaegerszeg
Zenit
Zorya
vs:
1. FC Union Berlin
1º Dezembro
1º Dezembro B
1º Maio Funchal
9 Abril Trajouce
A dos Cunhados
Aalborg BK
AB92
Abóboda
Abrantes e Benfica
AC Arronches
AC Gervide
AC Milheirós
AC Milheirós
Ac. Fundão
Ac. Santarém
Academia CCMI - Leiria
Académica OAF
Académico de Viseu
Académico de Viseu B
Académico de Viseu
Académie 2 Chance
Accrington Stanley
ACD Penedo Gordo
ACD Penedo Gordo B
ACD São Vicente
ACDR Lamelas
ACR Arcozelo
ACRD Cabeçudo
ACRD Longueira
ACRD Paredes Viadores
ACRS Campo Redondo
AD Amadora
AD Chafé
AD Grijó
AD Grijó
AD Grijó
AD Guetim
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
AD Nogueira Regedoura
AD Oliveirense
AD Oliveirense
AD Pastéis
AD Pedroso
AD Piães
AD Quinta do Conde
AD Refojos
AD Rio Moinhos
AD Sanjoanense
AD São Romão
AD Valonguense
AD Várzea FC
AD Vera Cruz
ADC Correlhã
ADC Frazão
ADC Lobão
ADC Perre
ADC Proença-a-Nova
ADCR Eja
ADECAS
ADJ Santa Eulália
Portugal
AFC Bournemouth B
AFC Fylde
AFC Portchester
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Totton
AFC Wimbledon
Aguçadoura
Aguiar da Beira
Águias Alpiarça
Águias da Graça
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Camarate
Águias de Eiriz
Águias de Eiriz
Águias de Figueiras
Águias de Gaia
Águias de Gaia
Águias do Moradal
Águias Musgueira
Águias S. Fins
Airães FC
AJ Estela
Ajax
AJM Lamoso
AJM Lamoso
Akron Togliatti
Ala Nun´Álvares
Ala Nun´Álvares
Alavés
Alcaçovense
Alcains
Alcanhões
Alcochetense
Alcochetense
Aldão
Aldeia dos Fernandes
Aldenovense
Aldershot Town
Alegre e Unido
Alfenense
Alfenense
Aliados Lordelo
Aliados Lordelo
Aliados Lordelo
Aliança de Gandra
Aliança de Gandra
Aljustrelense
Aljustrelense
Aljustrelense
Almada AC
Almagreira
Almere City FC
Almodôvar
Alpendorada
Alqueidão da Serra
Alta de Lisboa
Alta de Lisboa
Altrincham
Alvarães
Alvechurch
Alvorada FC
Amarante FC
Amarante FC
Amarelejense
América
Amora FC
Amora FC
Amora FC
Anadia FC
Ancede
Âncora DG
Âncora Praia
Ancorense
Anderlecht
Angoulême CFC
Annagh United
Aparecida
Aparecida
AR São Martinho
AR São Martinho
AR São Martinho
AR Tuías
Arbroath
Arcoense
ARD Macieira
Aris
Arka Gdynia
Armacenenses
Arminia Bielefeld
Arões SC
Arraiolense
Arronches e Benfica
Arrudense
Arsenal
Arsenal
Arsenal 72
Ashford United
ASS Nevogilde
ASS Nevogilde
Assoc. Torre
Aston Villa
At. Cucujães
At. Cucujães
At. Malveira
At. Reguengos
Ataense
Ataense
Ataense
Atalaia do Campo
Atalanta
Atei
Atherton Collieries
Athletic Bilbao
Atl. Arcos
Atl. Tordesillas
Atlético Cacém
Atlético Cacém
Atlético Cacém
Atlético CP
Atlético de Madrid
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
Avanca
Aveleda FC
Averomar FC
Avintes
Avintes
Avintes
Avintes
Avoine OCC
AZ Alkmaar
B SAD
Badajoz
Baião
Bairro da Conceição
Ballyclare
Bamber Bridge
Bangor
Barcelona
Bardeiras e Vimieiro
Barnet
Barnsley
Barrancos FC
Barreirense
Barrosas
Barry Town
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
Bedfont Sports
Beerschot VA
Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar
Beira-Vouga
Belenenses
Belfast Celtic
Belgium
Belper Town
Benavente
Bencatelense
Benf. Castelo Branco
Benfica B
Benfica
Benfica
Benfica
Benfica
Benfica B
Bensafrim
Berço SC
Berço SC B
Bertiandos
Besiktas
Betis CF
Bideford
Bilbao Basket
Birmingham City
Bishop Auckland
Bishop’s Stortford
BK Budivelnik
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
Blois
Boavista
Boavista
Bobadelense
Bohemian
Boldmere St. Michaels
Bolívar
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers B
Bombarralense
Borbense
Boreham Wood
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M´gladbach
Botev Vratsa
Bougadense
Bougadense
Bougadense
Bougadense
Bourges F18
Bournemouth
Brackley Town
Bradford City
Bradford Park Avenue
Bragadense
Bragança
Brechin City
Brentford
Bridgwater United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brisbane Roar
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
Brito SC
Bromley FC
Brotense
Bsports Academy
Burnley
Burton Albion
Bustos
CA Rio Tinto
CA Rio Tinto
CAC
CAC
CAC B
Caç. Taipas
Caç. Taipas B
Cadaval
CADE
Cádiz
Cagliari
Caldas SC
Caldas SC B
Calvário de Balselhas
Camacha
Cambridge United
Canas Senhorim
Canas Senhorim B
Caneças B
Canelas 2010
Canvey Island
Carapuçanense
Cardielense
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
Carlton Town
Carregal do Sal
Cartagena
Carvalhais
Carvoeiro
Carvoeiro United
Casa Pia
Casa Pia B
Casa Pia
Casa Pia AC
Castanheira de Pêra
Castêlo da Maia
Castêlo da Maia
Castêlo da Maia
Castêlo da Maia
Castrense
Castrense
Catujalense
CB Estarreja
CCD Alfundão
CCD Santa Eulália
CCD Trindade
CCR São Martinho
CCRD Santa Vitória
CCRDCP Quintos
CD Amares
CD Aves 1930
CD Aves 1930
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Belas
CD Candal
CD Candal
CD Celeirós B
CD Cinfães
CD Fátima
CD Fiães
CD Fiães
CD Gouveia
CD La Guardia
CD Lousado
CD Mafra
CD Mafra
CD Portugal
CD Portugal
CD Portugal
CD Póvoa B
CD Póvoa
CD Santo António
CD Sobrado
CD Tondela
CD Torrão
CDC Cavaleiro
CDC Montalegre
CDCR Gião
CDR Águas de Moura
CDR Porto Covo
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo B
Celtic
Cercle Brugge
Cerveira
Cesarense
Cête
CF Carvalheiro
CF Estremoz
CF Estremoz
CF União Serpense
CF Unidos
Chamois Niortais
Charlotte FC
Charlton Athletic
Charneca Caparica
Chelsea
Cheltenham Town
Chester FC
Chesterfield
Chindia Targoviste
Chippenham Town
Chivas
Chorley
Cirencester Town
Citânia de Sanfins
Clermont
Cliftonville
Club Brugge
Colchester
Comber Rec
Cork City
Cortiçadense
Coutada
Coventry City
CP Natação
CP Pego
CR Ferreira de Aves
Cracovia Kraków
Cray Valley PM
Cray Wanderers
CRCD Varziela
Crestuma
Crewe Alexandra
Crusaders
Crvena Zvezda
Crystal Palace
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Sofia
Cumieira
Curzon Ashton
Custóias FC
Custóias FC
Custóias FC
Custóias FC
Custóias FC B
Custóias FC
Dacia Mioveni
Dagenham & Redbridge
Darlington
Dartford
DC United
Derby County
Dereham Town
Dergview
Desp. Lagares
Desp. Ronfe
Desp. S. Cosme
Despertar SC
Desportivo Barca
Desportivo O. Moscavide
Destreza Aventura
Deucriste SC
Dinamo Auto
Diogo Cão
Domzale
Doncaster Rovers
Dorchester
Dorking Wanderers
Dover Athletic
Dragões Sandinenses
Dragões Sandinenses
Dragões Valboenses
Dumbarton
Dumiense/CJP II
Dumiense/CJP II
Dundee United
Dungannon
Dungannon Tigers
Dunston UTS
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Kyiv
Eastleigh
EF Belém Estádio Restelo
EF Belém Parque das Nações
EFBO
EFBO
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eléctrico
Ericeirense
Ericeirense B
Ermentão SC
Ermesinde
Ermesinde 1936
Ermesinde 1936
Escola Futebol 115
Esmoriz
Esmoriz
Esp. Lagos
Espanyol
Esposende
Est. Amadora
Est. Amadora
Estarreja
Este FC
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia B
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia B
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia B
Estrela do Zêzere
Estrela St. André
Estrela Vendas Novas
Estrelas de Fânzeres
Estrelas de Fânzeres
Estrelas de Fânzeres
Eurobasket Roma
Everton
Exeter City
Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
Fafe
Farense
Farense
Farnborough
FC Albernoense
FC Alvaladense
FC Alverca
FC Alverca B
FC Alverca C
FC Alverca
FC Amares
FC Arouca
FC Bourg-Péronnas
FC Burgães
FC Crato
FC Despertar
FC Dordrecht
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 B
FC Fontelas
FC Foz
FC Foz
FC Gaia
FC Gaia D
FC Gaia
FC Groningen
FC Helsingor
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Isle Of Man
FC Kobenhavn
FC Köln
FC Lordelo
FC Lugano
FC Negreiros
FC Nespereira
FC Nürnberg
FC Oliv. Hospital
FC Parada
FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedroso
FC Pedroso
FC Pedroso B
FC Pedroso
FC Penafiel
FC Penafiel
FC Pereirense
FC Pipinsried
FC Porto B
FC Porto
FC Porto B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Prazins e Corvite
FC Safara
FC Santa Marta
FC São Romão
FC Sion
FC St. Pauli
FC Termas São Vicente
FC Termas São Vicente
FC United of Manchester
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Vila Boa do Bispo
FC Vila Boa Quires
FC Vila Franca
FC Vilarinho
FC Vilarinho
FC Vilarinho
FC Vinhais
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Wil 1900
FC Zurich
Feirense
Feirense
Fenerbahçe
Ferencváros
Ferreiras
Ferreiras
Feyenoord
Fiães SC
Fiães SC
Fiorentina
FK Jablonec
FK Kosice
FK Orenburg
FK Ural
Fleetwood Town
Florgrade FC
Folgosa da Maia
Folkestone
Forest Green Rovers
Fornos de Algodres
Foros Fonte Seca
Foros Vale Figueira
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freamunde
Freixo de Cima
Frome Town FC
Fulham
Fulham
Fundação Salesianos
Fut. Benfica
Gafetense
Gainsborough
Galatasaray
Gamba Osaka
Gateshead
Gatões
Gatões
Gazisehir Gaziantep
GC Santo Tirso
GC Santo Tirso
GC Santo Tirso
GC Sines
GCD Silva Escura
GD Águas Santas
GD Águas Santas
GD Águas Santas
GD Aldeia Nova
GD Aldeia Nova
GD Alfarim
GD Alvaiázere
GD Cabrela
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Covelo
GD Figueiredo
GD Joane
GD Jungeiros
GD Lagoa
GD Lagoa
GD Mangualde
GD Marinhais
GD Monte Real
GD Pedralva
GD Penha Longa
GD Portel
GD Prado
GD Resende
GD Ronda
GD S. Cristovão
GD Santa Luzia
GD Santo Amaro (Leiria)
GD Santo Estêvão
GD Selho
GD Serzedelo
GD Silvares
GD Souto e Gondomar
GD Vale Figueira
GD Valpaços
GD Vialonga
GD Vialonga
GDC Alvito
GDC Ferreira
GDC Ferreira
GDC Sete
GDCP Oliv. do Douro
GDCR Naverredondense
GDR Afeiteira
GDR Alvorense
GDR Canaviais
GDR Cultural Unidos
GDR Faro do Alentejo
GDR Luzianes-Gare
GDR Relíquias
GDR São Francisco da Serra
GDR Soutelo
GDS Cascais
GDS Pedrense
Gémeos
Genoa
Gens SC
Gent
Getafe
GEU Malavado
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gillingham
Ginásio de Alcobaça
Girona
Glentoran
Go Ahead Eagles
Gondim-Maia
Gondim-Maia
Gondomar FC
Gondomar SC B
Gondomar SC
Gosport Borough
Graça do Divor
Grasshoppers
GRD Rans
Grimsby Town
Grupo União Sport
GS Loures
Guadalajara
Guadiana
Guarda Desportiva
Guarda FC
Guia
Guia
Guia
Guiseley AFC
Hajduk Split
Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV
Hammarby
Hampton & Richmond
Hamworthy United
Handsworth
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
Havant & Waterlooville
HB Køge
Heanor Town
Hearts
Hednesford Town
Hemel Hempstead
Heracles Almelo
Hereford
Hernâni Gonçalves
Hernâni Gonçalves B
Hertha BSC
Hibernian
Hitchin Town
Holstein Kiel
Horsham FC
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Humenné
Hungerford Town
HW Welders
Idanhense
Igreja Nova
Ilkeston Town
Infesta
Infesta
Infesta
Infias
Inter Almancil
Inter Almancil
Inter Miami CF
Inter Milheirós
Internazionale
Ipswich Town
Northern Ireland
Irvine Meadow XI FC
ISC Sobreirense
ISC Sobreirense
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Juv. Boavista
Juv. Pedras Salgadas
JuveForce
Juventude Castanheira
Juventude Castanheira
Juventude Évora
Juventude Sarilhense
Juventus
Kaiserslautern
Kasimpasa
Kawasaki Frontale
Kettering Town
KF Tirana
Kidderminster
Killymoon Rangers
Kilmarnock
Kings Langley
King´s Lynn
Kortrijk
KVV Thes Sport
LAAC
LAAC
Labruge
LASK Linz
Lausanne-Sport
Lavrense
Lavrense
Lazio
Leamington
Leão Altivo
Leatherhead
Leça do Balio
Leça do Balio
Leça do Balio
Leça FC
Leça FC
Leça FC
Lech Poznan
Leeds United
Leganés
Legia Warszawa
Leicester City
Leiria e Marrazes
Leiria e Marrazes
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões
Leixões B
Lens
Leões Seroa
Leões Valboenses
Leões Valboenses
Levante
Leverense
Leyton Orient
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lijó FC
Lille
Limianos
Lincoln City
Linda-a-Velha
Linda-a-Velha
Linda-a-Velha
Linfield
Lisboa e Águias
Lisburn
Liverpool
Liverpool
Livração
Lixa
Lodzki
Longford
Lorient
Loughgall
Louletano
Louredense FC
Lourinhanense
Lousada
Lousada
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lugo
Lusit. Évora
Lusit. Évora
Lusitânia de Lourosa
Lusitânia de Lourosa B
Lusitânia de Lourosa
Lusitânia de Lourosa
Lusitano VRSA
Luton Town
Luzern
Lyon
Länk Vilaverdense
Länk Vilaverdense
Mação
Macclesfield FC
Machico
Macieira Cambra
Magos
Maia Basket
Maia Lidador B
Maia Lidador B
Maia Lidador
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Mainz
Mais Polvoreira
Málaga
Malhada Alta
Manchester City
Manchester City
Manchester United
Mansfield Town
Manteigas
MARCA
Maria da Fonte
Maria da Fonte B
Marinhas
Marinhense
Marinhense B
Marítimo
Marítimo B
Marítimo
Marseille
Marske United
Matlock Town
Maximinense
Mealhada
Melbourne Victory
Melidense
Melksham Town
Melres DC
Melres DC
Melres DC
Mem Martins SC
Merelinense
Mértola United
Mesão Frio
Messejanense
Messinense
Metodologia TOCOF
Middlesbrough
Midtjylland
Milan
Millwall
Minas Argozelo
Mindelo
Minnesota United
Minyor Pernik
Mirandela
MK Dons
Moimenta da Beira
Moinhos de Paradela
MOL Fehérvár FC
Molelos
Monaco
Monaco B
Monção
Mondinense
Montargilense
Monte Córdova
Monte Trigo
Montenegro
Montoito SC
Montpellier
Montrose
Morecambe
Moreirense
Mortágua FC
Mosteirô FC
Moura
Moyola Park
MR Football Academy
MSV Duisburg
MTBA
Mucifalense
Mucifalense
Nacional
Nacional
Nantes
NEC
Negrilhos
Nelas
Nespereira FC
Neuchâtel Xamax
Newcastle
Newport County
Newtown AFC
Nice
NK Lokomotiva
Nogueirense FC
Nogueirense FC
Nordsjaelland
North Leigh
Northampton Town
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Notts County
NS Rio Maior
Numancia
Nuneaton Borough
NY Red Bulls
O Calipolense
O Elvas
O Grandolense
Odemirense
Odemirense
Odiáxere
Odiáxere
Oeiras
OFC Antime
OH Leuven
Oldham Athletic
Olhanense
Olhanense
Olimpia Elblag
Olímpico Montijo
Olímpico Montijo
Oliv. Douro B
Oliv. Douro
Oliv. Douro
Olivais Sul
Olivais Sul
Olivais Sul
Oliveira do Bairro
Olympiacos
Operário Famalicão
Operário Lisboa
Oriental
Oriental
Oriental Dragon FC
Oriolenses
Orlando City
Ortiga
Os Bucelenses
Os Ceireiros
Os Ciências
Os Lusitanos
Os Pienses
Os Sandinenses
Os Sandinenses
Os Vilanovenses
Os Xavelhas
Osasuna
Ourense
Ourense CF
Ourique
Ourique
Outurela
Ovarense
Ovarense
Ovarense Basquetebol
Oxford City
Oxford United
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira B
Paços de Gaiolo
Padroense
Paivense (Castelo Paiva)
Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)
Palmeiras FC
Palmense
Panathinaikos
Panther Force
PAOK
Paraíso SC Foz
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris FC
Paris SG
Parkgate FC
Pasteleira
Pataiense
Pau FC
Pedra
Pedrógão
Pedroguense
Pedrouços
Pedrouços
Pedrouços
Penalva do Castelo
Penamaior
Perafita
Perafita
Perafita
Pêro Pinheiro
Pêro Pinheiro
Perosinho
Perosinho
Pessegueirense
Peterborough United
Petro de Luanda
Pevidém SC
Piense
Pinhalnovense B
Pinheirense
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Parkway
Plzen
Ponte
Ponte Frielas
Ponte Frielas
Poole Town
Portimonense
Portimonense B
Portland United
Porto D´Ave
Portsmouth
Portstewart
Potters Bar Town
Póvoa FC
Praia Milfontes
Preston North End
PSV
Qarabag
QPR
Quarteirense
Quintajense
Raimonda
Ramaldense
Randers
Rangers
Rapid Bucuresti
Rathfriland Rangers
Rayo Vallecano
RB Leipzig
RCP Valverdeño
RD Águeda
Reading
Real Betis
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real SC
Real SC
Real Sociedad
Real Vicenza
Real Zaragoza
Rebocho
Rebordelo
Rebordosa AC
Rebordosa AC
Rebordosa AC
Recreativo
Red Bull Salzburg
Redondense
Relâmpago Nogueirense
Renascente S.Teotónio
Rennes
Ribeira de Pena
Ribeirão 1968 FC
Ribeirão FC
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
Rio Ave B
Rio de Mouro
Rio de Mouro
Rio Maior SC
Rio Mau FC
RKC Waalwijk
Rochdale
Rodez
Roma
Romariz Lousada
Romariz Lousada
Romariz Lousada
Romariz Sta Maria Feira
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rotherham
Royal Antwerp
Royal Wootton FC
Ruivanense AC
S. Félix Marinha
S. Félix Marinha
S. João Ver
S. Lourenço Douro
S. Lourenço Douro
S. Vicente Irivo
S. Vicente Irivo
S. Vicente Pereira
Sacavenense B
Salford City
Salgueiral
Salvadense
Samora Correia
Santa Catarina
Santa Clara
Santa Iria
Santa Iria
Santa Maria FC
Santana do Campo
Santiais
Santo António Lisboa
São Domingos Mértola
São Mamede D´Este
São Marcos
São Pedro
Sassuolo
Sátão
SC Arcozelo
SC Braga B
SC Braga
SC Braga
SC Braga
SC Cabreiros
SC Campo
SC Campo
SC Coimbrões
SC Coimbrões
SC Coimbrões
SC Covilhã
SC Espinho
SC Espinho
SC Ferreirense
SC Ferreirense
SC Figueirense
SC Freiburg
SC Frielas
SC Lamego
SC Lamego
SC Montezelo
SC Montezelo
SC Nun´Álvares
SC Nun´Álvares
SC Paderborn 07
SC Régua
SC Rio de Moinhos
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Rio Tinto
SC Sabugal
SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros B
SC Salvadorense
SC Sanjoanense
SC Santaclarense
Schaffhausen
Schalke 04
Scunthorpe United
Selby Town
Senhora da Hora
Senhora da Hora
Sequeirense
Serpa
Serpa C
Sertanense
Servette
Serzedo
Serzedo
Sevilla
Sezurense
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheffield Sharks
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wed.
Sheppey United
Shepshed Dynamo FC
Sholing
Shrewsbury Town
Silkeborg
Sindicato dos Jogadores
Sint-Truiden
Sintrense
SL Marinha
SL Olivais
Slavia Praha
Slavoj Trebisov
Slovan Bratislava
SO Romorantin
Sobreirense
Sousense
Sousense
Southampton
Southampton
Southend United
Southport
Sp. Cuba
Sp. Guardés
Sp. Mêda
Sp. Viana
Spennymoor Town
Sport Canidelo
Sport Canidelo
Sporting
Sporting B
Sporting
Sporting B
Sporting Khalsa FC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SRD Entradense
SRD Negrais
St. Albans
St. Gallen
St. Mirren
Sta Clara-a-Nova
Stade Poitevin FC
Stal Rzeszów
Standard Liège
Stevenage
Stockport County
Stoke City
Strasbourg
Stratford Town
Sturm Graz
Stuttgart
Sunderland
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton United
SV 07 Elversberg
SV Boblingen
SV Grodig
SV Meppen
SV Ried
Swansea City
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Town
Taboeira
Taboeira
Talaíde
Tatran Presov
Taunton Town
Távora
Team K League
Telford United
Tenerife
Tirsense
Tirsense
Tiverton Town
TNS
Tonbridge Angels
TOP Oss
Torino
Torquay United
Torreense
Torreense
Tottenham
Totton & Eling
Toulouse
Tourizense
Tourizense
Trafford
Tramaga
Trancoso
Tranmere Rovers
Trofense
Truro City
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1896 Rain
TuS BW Lohne
U. Lamas
U. Tires
U. Tires
U. Tires
U. Tomar
U. Torcatense
UAI - VV Ficalho
UCR Boim
UD Abragonense
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lagoas
UD Lanheses
UD Leiria
UD Leiria
UD Leiria
UD Mourisquense
UD Mourisquense B
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
UD Polvoreira
UD Recreio
UD Sampedrense
UD Torrados
UD Torrados
UD Torrados
UD Valonguense
UD Valonguense
UDC Beringelense
UDC Sabrosa
UDC Santo Adrião
Udinese
UDR Santa Maria
UDR Santa Maria
UDS Roriz
UE Olot
UFC
União da Serra
União dos Santos
Union St. Gilloise
Urawa Reds
US Quevilly-Rouen
USC Baltar
USC Paredes
USC Paredes
Vaguense
Valadares Gaia
Valecambrense
Valenças
Valencia
Valenciano
Valenciennes
Valeo Nazaré
Valladolid
Vandoma
Várzea do Douro
Varzim
Varzim B
Varzim B
Varzim
Vasco da Gama Sines
Vasco da Gama Sines
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
VC Viana
Venda do Pinheiro
Venda do Pinheiro
Ventura SC
VF Naves
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Bochum
Vianense
Viatodos
Vidago
Vieirense
Vieirense
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Vila Caiz
Vila F. Rosário
Vila FC
Vila FC
Vila FC
Vila Meã
Vila Pouca
Vila Real
Vila Real
Vila Velha de Ródão
Vila Verde
Vilafranquense
Vilafranquense B
Vilafranquense B
Vilanovense FC
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilar Formoso
Vilarregense FC
Villarreal
Viseu e Benfica
Vista Alegre
Vit. Sernache
Vitória FC
Vitória FC B
Vitória FC B
Vitória SC B
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
Vouzelenses
Walsall
Walthamstow FC
Walton Casuals
Warrington Rylands FC
Warrington Town
Watford
Werder Bremen
West Bromwich
West Ham
West Ham
Westfields FC
Weston Super Mare
Weymouth
Whitby Town
Wigan Athletic
Willem II
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Wingate & Finchley
Woking
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsburg
Wolverhampton
Workington
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeovil Town
York City
Young Boys
Yverdon
Zalaegerszeg
Zenit
Zorya
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2004/05
Standings
Total
Pos.
Team
Points
G
W
D
L
GS
GC
0
Head-to-Head
Other matches
Home
Date
Opponent
FC Alverca
Beira-Mar
23/07
FR
Est. Amadora
1-0
0
Total
0
Away
Date
Opponent
FC Alverca
Beira-Mar
31/07
FR
Benfica
1-2
0
Total
0
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org