L | 2024-04-12 | Nykobing | 0-5 | Roskilde | POff | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Aarhus Fremad | 5-0 | Nykobing | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-04-01 | Nykobing | 1-0 | FA 2000 | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-28 | AB | 2-3 | Nykobing | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | Roskilde | 3-0 | Nykobing | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | Nykobing | 2-3 | Skive | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | Nykobing | 1-0 | Hellerup IK | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-17 | Fremad Amager | 1-4 | Nykobing | D16 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | Nykobing | 1-1 | Thisted | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Brabrand | 2-1 | Nykobing | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Nykobing | 0-3 | Esbjerg fB | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | Middelfart | 2-2 | Nykobing | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | Nykobing | 0-0 | Brabrand | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | Skive | 0-2 | Nykobing | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-10-01 | Nykobing | 2-1 | Fremad Amager | D9 | ||||
D | 2023-09-23 | Thisted | 2-2 | Nykobing | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-09-16 | Nykobing | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-09-10 | Esbjerg fB | 3-4 | Nykobing | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-09-02 | Nykobing | 0-0 | Middelfart | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-08-25 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Nykobing | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-08-18 | Nykobing | 1-2 | Roskilde | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-08-11 | FA 2000 | 1-2 | Nykobing | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-05 | Nykobing | 0-0 | AB | D1 |
L | 2024-04-13 | FA 2000 | 3-2 | Skive | POut | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Esbjerg fB | 2-0 | Skive | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-04-01 | Skive | 2-2 | Hellerup IK | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-28 | Aarhus Fremad | 0-1 | Skive | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Skive | 1-1 | AB | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-16 | Nykobing | 2-3 | Skive | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | Skive | 1-1 | Fremad Amager | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | Middelfart | 0-1 | Skive | D16 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | Skive | 1-1 | Brabrand | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-11-03 | Skive | 2-0 | Thisted | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | FA 2000 | 1-0 | Skive | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Skive | 1-2 | Roskilde | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | AB | 0-0 | Skive | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-10-07 | Skive | 0-2 | Nykobing | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | Brabrand | 1-0 | Skive | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-09-24 | Fremad Amager | 4-1 | Skive | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-09-15 | Skive | 0-2 | Middelfart | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-09-08 | Thisted | 0-0 | Skive | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-09-02 | Skive | 2-2 | FA 2000 | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-08-26 | Roskilde | 1-1 | Skive | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-08-18 | Skive | 1-2 | Aarhus Fremad | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-08-12 | Hellerup IK | 0-1 | Skive | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-08-04 | Skive | 1-4 | Esbjerg fB | D1 |