G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13-18 | 521 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | 316 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 203 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28-39 | 1040 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-03-17 | D26 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | (H) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0-1 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-13 | D25 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | (A) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 3-0 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D24 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 3-2 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-02 | D23 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | (A) | Partizan | 3-1 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-24 | D22 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | (H) | TSC Backa Topola | 2-3 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2024-02-17 | D21 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | (A) | Cukaricki | 2-1 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | D20 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | (H) | FK Novi Pazar | 2-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-10 | D18 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-12-02 | D17 | FK Sochi | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-25 | D16 | FK Sochi | (A) | Zenit | 3-0 | 59 | 8 59' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-12 | D15 | FK Sochi | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-06 | D14 | FK Sochi | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-01 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-29 | D13 | FK Sochi | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 55 | 8 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D12 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Ural | 1-4 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-10-07 | D11 | FK Sochi | (H) | Zenit | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-04 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-01 | D10 | FK Sochi | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D24 | FK Sochi | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D9 | FK Sochi | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-20 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | D7 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-27 | D6 | FK Sochi | (H) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-19 | D5 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Rostov | 4-0 | 48 | 7 42' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-13 | D4 | FK Sochi | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2023-08-09 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-06 | D3 | FK Sochi | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-30 | D2 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-26 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-3 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-23 | D1 | FK Sochi | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - |