G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30-34 | 1250 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 33-34 | 1397 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-11 | Ruzomberok | (H) | MSK Zilina | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Podbrezová | 3-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | Ruzomberok | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | Ruzomberok | (A) | MSK Zilina | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | Ruzomberok | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Podbrezová | 0-2 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-03-08 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | D22 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-28 | QF | Ruzomberok | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-1 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | D21 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-4 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-02-17 | D20 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | D19 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-16 | D18 | Ruzomberok | (A) | FK Kosice | 2-2 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-12-10 | D17 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Dukla | 2-1 | 57 | 7 33' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | D16 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-29 | L16 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Pohronie | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-11-24 | D15 | Ruzomberok | (H) | AS Trencin | 1-0 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | D14 | Ruzomberok | (A) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-04 | D13 | Ruzomberok | (A) | MFK Skalica | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | D12 | Ruzomberok | (H) | MSK Zilina | 0-2 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-21 | D11 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Podbrezová | 5-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-06 | D10 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-0 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | D9 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-27 | D5 | Ruzomberok | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | D8 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 2-2 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | Q | B | ||
W | 2023-09-16 | D7 | Ruzomberok | (H) | FK Kosice | 1-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-09-01 | D6 | Ruzomberok | (A) | Dukla | 1-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-19 | D4 | Ruzomberok | (A) | AS Trencin | 4-1 | 85 | 8 85' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-12 | D3 | Ruzomberok | (H) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-1 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-04 | D2 | Ruzomberok | (H) | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2023-07-30 | D1 | Ruzomberok | (A) | MSK Zilina | 3-1 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | - |