G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 66-34 | 1529 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 156 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 74-36 | 1685 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-07 | D14 | Leixões | (H) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 5-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-25 | D13 | Leixões | (A) | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-20 | D12 | Leixões | (H) | Sport Canidelo | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-13 | D11 | Leixões | (H) | AC Gervide | 4-0 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-06 | D10 | Leixões | (A) | CD Candal | 4-2 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-16 | D8 | Leixões | (A) | GD Ferroviários de Campanhã | 3-0 | 26 | 7 64' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D7 | Leixões | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | D6 | Leixões | (A) | SC Campo | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | D5 | Leixões | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-17 | D4 | Leixões | (H) | FC Pedroso | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
W | 2024-02-13 | QF | Leixões | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | D3 | Leixões | (A) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-03 | D2 | Leixões | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-27 | D1 | Leixões | (A) | Sport Canidelo | 1-3 | 27 | 8 27' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-01-13 | 3E | Leixões | (H) | Canelas 2010 | 7-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-06 | D11 | Leixões | (H) | Lousada | 6-3 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-23 | 2E | Leixões | (H) | AC Gervide | 1-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-16 | D10 | Leixões | (A) | GD Águas Santas | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | D9 | Leixões | (H) | S. Félix Marinha | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | D8 | Leixões | (A) | AC Rechousa | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-25 | D7 | Leixões | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-4 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D5 | Leixões | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-5 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | D4 | Leixões | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | D3 | Leixões | (A) | Wolves Paranhos FC | 1-3 | 32 | 8 32' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-21 | D2 | Leixões | (H) | SC Campo | 3-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | D1 | Leixões | (A) | Vila FC | 1-3 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - |