Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Libertadores
Champions League
Copa Sudamericana
US Open Cup
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
10 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
9 Assists
Assists
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
12 Assists
Assists
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+13 Pts.
11 Assists
Assists
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
8 Assists
Assists
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Vargas
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Assists
Assists
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+32
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Loudoun United overcome Orange County SC
2024-05-08 05:39:10
E
0
SJ Earthquakes crush Oakland Roots SC's US Open Cup dreams
2024-05-08 05:36:13
E
0
FC Dallas overcome Memphis 901
2024-05-08 04:45:16
E
0
International
Always Ready beat Defensa y Justicia
2024-05-08 05:33:29
E
0
Spoils shared between Deportivo Táchira and Libertad
2024-05-08 05:15:17
E
0
Atlético Mineiro emerge victorious against Rosario Central
2024-05-08 04:36:18
E
0
Los Angeles FC expected to beat Las Vegas Lights
2024-05-08 03:35:10
E
0
Seattle Sounders tipped to sweep Louisville City aside
2024-05-08 03:30:27
E
0
Millonarios widely expected to beat Bolívar
2024-05-08 03:10:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 843
Teams
w
1 191 304
Players
z
63 549
Managers
u
3 894
Competitions
Q
4 425 583
Games
v
1 522 062
Match Reports
F
984 993
Photos
G
1 122 370
Videos
t
23 348
Stadiums
y
14 453
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
39
TV
4
Libertadores
Champions League
Copa Sudamericana
US Open Cup
NWSL
USL Championship
USC
L32
Atlanta United
-
Charlotte Independence
-
08/05 - 00:30
FT
CL
Grp.H
Nacional
2
River Plate
2
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CL
Grp.H
Deportivo Táchira
1
Libertad
1
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CL
Grp.E
Palestino
1
Flamengo
0
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CS
Grp.A
Univ. César Vallejo
1
Independiente Medellín
5
08/05 - 01:00
USC
L32
Houston Dynamo
-
Detroit City
-
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CS
Grp.E
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Danubio
1
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CS
Grp.B
Alianza FC
0
Cruzeiro
3
08/05 - 01:30
USC
L32
FC Dallas
-
Memphis 901
-
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CL
Grp.D
Universitario
1
Junior Barranquilla
1
08/05 - 03:00
FT
CS
Grp.A
Always Ready
3
Defensa y Justicia
R
0
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
SJ Earthquakes
-
Oakland Roots SC
R
-
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
Orange County SC
R
R
-
Loudoun United
-
08/05 - 03:00
90+'
USC
L32
Sacramento Republic
2
Monterey Bay
0
08/05 - 03:30
2.46
3.50
2.79
ECL
SF
Club Brugge
Fiorentina
08/05 - 17:45
1.94
3.88
4.11
CL
SF
Real Madrid
Bayern München
08/05 - 20:00
1.64
3.84
5.50
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
Barcelona SC
08/05 - 23:00
2.31
3.38
2.98
CS
Grp.H
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
08/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Rayo Zuliano FC
Athletico Paranaense
08/05 - 23:00
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
Memphis 901
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
Charleston Battery
Tormenta FC
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
Indy Eleven
San Antonio FC
09/05 - 00:00
2.67
3.60
2.44
USC
L32
North Carolina FC
Phoenix Rising
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
New York City FC
B
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
09/05 - 00:30
1.95
3.50
3.75
USC
L32
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
09/05 - 00:30
2.40
3.24
3.07
CL
Grp.A
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
09/05 - 01:00
2.18
3.60
3.04
CS
Grp.D
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
09/05 - 01:00
1.25
5.55
11.70
CS
Grp.G
Cuiabá
Metropolitanos FC
09/05 - 01:00
L
Houston Dash
Wom.
Gotham FC
Wom.
09/05 - 01:00
8.95
5.10
1.32
USC
L32
Union Omaha
Sporting KC
09/05 - 01:00
5.70
4.05
1.59
CL
Grp.B
Cobresal
São Paulo
09/05 - 01:30
1.65
3.96
5.20
CL
Grp.D
Botafogo
LDU Quito
09/05 - 01:30
7.50
4.33
1.48
CS
Grp.D
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
09/05 - 01:30
3.71
3.65
1.92
USC
L32
New Mexico United
Real Salt Lake
09/05 - 02:00
1.55
4.30
5.75
CL
Grp.E
Millonarios
Bolívar
09/05 - 03:00
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Utah Royals
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
L
Seattle Reign
Wom.
Kansas City
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
1.46
4.40
6.54
USC
L32
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
09/05 - 03:30
3.83
3.88
1.83
USC
L32
Las Vegas Lights
Los Angeles FC
09/05 - 03:30
1.94
3.88
4.11
CL
SF
Real Madrid
Bayern München
08/05 - 20:00
1.64
3.84
5.50
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
Barcelona SC
08/05 - 23:00
2.31
3.38
2.98
CS
Grp.H
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
08/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Rayo Zuliano FC
Athletico Paranaense
08/05 - 23:00
FT
CL
Grp.H
Nacional
2
River Plate
2
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CL
Grp.H
Deportivo Táchira
1
Libertad
1
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CL
Grp.E
Palestino
1
Flamengo
0
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CL
Grp.D
Universitario
1
Junior Barranquilla
1
08/05 - 03:00
1.64
3.84
5.50
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
Barcelona SC
08/05 - 23:00
2.40
3.24
3.07
CL
Grp.A
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
09/05 - 01:00
5.70
4.05
1.59
CL
Grp.B
Cobresal
São Paulo
09/05 - 01:30
1.65
3.96
5.20
CL
Grp.D
Botafogo
LDU Quito
09/05 - 01:30
1.55
4.30
5.75
CL
Grp.E
Millonarios
Bolívar
09/05 - 03:00
1.94
3.88
4.11
CL
SF
Real Madrid
Bayern München
08/05 - 20:00
FT
CS
Grp.A
Univ. César Vallejo
1
Independiente Medellín
5
08/05 - 01:00
FT
CS
Grp.E
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Danubio
1
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CS
Grp.B
Alianza FC
0
Cruzeiro
3
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CS
Grp.A
Always Ready
3
Defensa y Justicia
R
0
08/05 - 03:00
2.31
3.38
2.98
CS
Grp.H
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
08/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Rayo Zuliano FC
Athletico Paranaense
08/05 - 23:00
2.18
3.60
3.04
CS
Grp.D
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
09/05 - 01:00
1.25
5.55
11.70
CS
Grp.G
Cuiabá
Metropolitanos FC
09/05 - 01:00
7.50
4.33
1.48
CS
Grp.D
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
09/05 - 01:30
USC
L32
Atlanta United
-
Charlotte Independence
-
08/05 - 00:30
USC
L32
Houston Dynamo
-
Detroit City
-
08/05 - 01:00
USC
L32
FC Dallas
-
Memphis 901
-
08/05 - 01:30
USC
L32
SJ Earthquakes
-
Oakland Roots SC
R
-
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
Orange County SC
R
R
-
Loudoun United
-
08/05 - 03:00
90+'
USC
L32
Sacramento Republic
2
Monterey Bay
0
08/05 - 03:30
USC
L32
Charleston Battery
Tormenta FC
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
Indy Eleven
San Antonio FC
09/05 - 00:00
2.67
3.60
2.44
USC
L32
North Carolina FC
Phoenix Rising
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
New York City FC
B
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
09/05 - 00:30
1.95
3.50
3.75
USC
L32
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
09/05 - 00:30
8.95
5.10
1.32
USC
L32
Union Omaha
Sporting KC
09/05 - 01:00
3.71
3.65
1.92
USC
L32
New Mexico United
Real Salt Lake
09/05 - 02:00
1.46
4.40
6.54
USC
L32
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
09/05 - 03:30
3.83
3.88
1.83
USC
L32
Las Vegas Lights
Los Angeles FC
09/05 - 03:30
L
Houston Dash
Wom.
Gotham FC
Wom.
09/05 - 01:00
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Utah Royals
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
L
Seattle Reign
Wom.
Kansas City
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
Memphis 901
09/05 - 00:00
ACN Siena
Italy
m
Siena
m
established in 1904
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
IN 25.28 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Reginaldo
Parma
4.50 M €
Daniele Galloppa
Roma
3.95 M €
Luís Neto
Nacional
3.65 M €
Gaetano D’Agostino
Udinese
2.50 M €
Mate Jajalo
Slaven
2.00 M €
Tore André Flo
Sunderland
1.50 M €
Mattia Destro
Genoa
1.50 M €
Juan Zúñiga
Atlético Nacional
1.50 M €
Mattia Destro
ACN Siena
1.30 M €
Aleandro Rosi
Roma
1.20 M €
Gianluca Pegolo
Genoa
800 mil €
Massimo Maccarone
Middlesbrough
400 mil €
Eremenko
Udinese
350 mil €
Ettore Gliozzi
Sassuolo
127 mil €
Michael Ventre
Genoa
-
Alessandro Marotta
Benevento
-
Marco Firenze
Crotone
-
Mihail Ivanov
Vitosha
-
Marius Stankevičius
Córdoba
-
Gianluca Freddi
Lecce
-
Gianmarco De Feo
Virtus Lanciano
-
Claudio Desolati
Foggia
-
Cristian Bunino
Juventus
-
Francesco Vassallo
Pistoiese
-
Andrija Filipovic
Spezia
-
Riccardo Secondo
Pro Vercelli
-
Leonardo Terigi
Alessandria
-
Jacopo Viola
Milan
-
Andrea Doninelli
Modena
-
Roberto Masullo
Taranto
-
Patrick Ciurria
Spezia
-
Aniello Panariello
Arezzo
-
Paolo Grillo
Palermo
-
Antonio Rozzi
Lazio
-
Alessandro Bacci
Fiorentina
-
Marcelo Larrondo
River Plate
-
Francesco Mattuteia
Piacenza
-
Giuseppe Fella
Bassano
-
Luigi Rocca
Internazionale
-
Nadir Minotti
Atalanta
-
Franck-Cédric Tchoutou
Roma
-
Sasha Cori
Arezzo
-
Tommaso Ghinassi
Prato
-
Eros Pellegrini
Pisa
-
Simone Moschin
Pro Vercelli
-
Simone Guerri
Paganese
-
Dario Saric
AC Carpi
-
Federico Gentile
SPAL 2013
-
Ivan Rondanini
Savona
-
Francesco Bordi
Milan
-
Giacomo Lucarini
Genoa
-
Alberto Libertazzi
Novara
-
Ivan Castiglia
Catania
-
Vítor Saba
Kalloni
-
Demetrio Steffè
Teramo
-
Nicola Belmonte
Perugia
-
Lorenzo Di Livio
Roma
-
Giovanni Sbrissa
Sassuolo
-
Filippo Damian
Chievo
-
Pietro Cianci
Sassuolo
-
Michele Nardi
Parma
-
Marco Rossi
Wellington Phoenix
-
Tommaso Arrigoni
Lucchese
-
Matteo Solini
AC Carpi
-
Alessandro Cesarini
Reggiana
-
Marco Imperiale
Empoli
-
Michael Fabbro
Bassano
-
Danilo Bulevardi
Pescara
-
Jeda
Vicenza
-
Mattia Aramu
Torino
-
Michele Russo
Padova
-
Luca Zanon
Fiorentina
-
Fabio Gerli
Virtus Entella
-
Eros De Santis
Roma
-
Nikita Contini
Napoli
-
Pinga
Torino
-
Alberto Dossena
Atalanta
-
Matteo Solini
Chievo
-
Michele Emmausso
Genoa
-
Filippo Damian
Chievo
-
Samuele Neglia
Viterbese
-
Michele Cruciani
Viterbese
-
Lorenzo Crisanto
Roma
-
Matteo Brumat
Empoli
-
Pasquale Pane
Fidelis Andria
-
Alessio Cristiani
Como
-
Amir Mahrous
Genoa
-
Lorenzo Ferrari
Hellas Verona
-
Danilo Bulevardi
Pescara
-
Gabriel Cleur
Virtus Entella
-
Claudio Santini
Ascoli
-
Facundo Lescano
Parma
-
Alessio Campagnacci
Benevento
-
Stefano Guberti
Perugia
-
Fabio Gerli
Virtus Entella
-
Evans Osei
Juve Stabia
-
Andrea Sbraga
Padova
-
Lamin Jawo
Carpi
-
Gianluca Nocentini
Pistoiese
-
Marko Pejic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Manuel Pamić
Chievo
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Virtus Lanciano
-
Franco De Falco
Triestina
-
Fabrizio Fioretti
Gualdo
-
Pierpaolo Bresciani
Catania
-
Pierpaolo Bresciani
Palermo
-
Mario De Rosa
Modena
-
Marcelo Larrondo
River Plate
-
Diego Fabbrini
Watford
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Spezia
-
Lorenzo Giovanelli
Pistoiese
-
Lorenzo Collacchioni
Pistoiese
-
Stefano Cason
Atalanta
-
Andrea Fontanelli
Esperia Viareggio
-
Ciro Immobile
Juventus
-
Daniele Baldini
Ravenna
-
Vitaliy Rogozhkin
BATE Borisov
-
Giuseppe Angelini
Barletta
-
Rafa Jordá
Guizhou Renhe
-
Roberto Simonetta
Trapani
-
Claudio Fermanelli
Parma
-
Roberto Masullo
Teramo
-
Luca Scapuzzi
Manchester City
-
Alessandro Rosina
Zenit
-
Paolo Dellafiore
Padova
-
Eugenio Lamanna
Genoa
-
Massimo Piscedda
Lazio
-
Mattia Di Vincenzo
Sambenedettese
-
Guilermo Giacomazzi
Lecce
-
Nico Pulzetti
Bologna
-
Carlos Matheu
Atalanta
-
Zou
Parma
-
Daniele Moretti
Piacenza
-
Agostino Iacobelli
Cremonese
-
Marcello Campolonghi
Cesena
-
Ruggero Radice
SPAL 1907
-
Carlos Valdez
Reggina
-
Thomás
Flamengo
-
Agostino Iacobelli
Piacenza
-
Stefano Mobili
Ascoli
-
Mato Milos
HNK Rijeka
-
Santiago Morero
Chievo
-
Moustapha Beye
Novara
-
Alberto Torelli
Carpi
-
Salvatore Burrai
Juve Stabia
-
Daniele Guglielmi
Barletta
-
Eto Soldani
Napoli
-
Lukás Opiela
FK Senica
-
Marco Piredda
Cagliari
-
Dario D’Ambrosio
Monza
-
Lorenzo Paramatti
Bologna
-
Simone Bastoni
Spezia
-
Andrea Boron
Forlì
-
Luigi Silvestri
Messina
-
Daniele Ficagna
Savona
-
Stefano Avogadri
Ascoli
-
Dennis Iapichino
Winterthur
-
Gianmarco De Feo
Virtus Lanciano
-
Ettore Mendicino
Lazio
-
Giacomo Bindi
Catanzaro
-
Giorgio La Vista
Atl. Piceno
-
Arthur Yamga
Chievo
-
Daniele Celiento
Napoli
-
Lorenzo Montipò
Novara
-
Emiliano Bonazzoli
Miami Fusion FC
-
Nicola Russo
Parma
-
Simone Minincleri
Pistoiese
-
Lorenzo Crocetti
San Marino
-
Nicolas Zane
Tuttocuoio
-
Gianluca Vianello
Pistoiese
-
Fabio Varricchio
Pistoiese
-
Riccardo Riva
FC Chiasso
-
Andrea Rascaroli
Atalanta
-
Niccolò Galasso
Modena
-
Stefano Santoni
Ac Bra
-
Mario Titone
FC Matera
-
Francesco Mileto
Juve Stabia
-
Nicholas Redi
Sinalunghese
-
Kadher Diomandé
Empoli
-
Angelo Scalzone
Ischia
-
Carlo Bigoni
Real Vicenza
-
Filippo Cipriani
Grosseto
-
Daniele Portanova
Genoa
-
Mario Giani
Voghera
-
Tonci Zilic
US Fermana
-
Mickael Varutti
Pistoiese
-
Francesco Di Santo
Arezzo
-
Ricardo Farcas
SPAL 2013
-
Giuseppe Caccavallo
Carrarese
-
Alessandro Martina
Trapani
-
Youssouph Sylla
Gozzano
-
Tommaso Bianchi
Novara
-
Alessandro Favalli
Perugia
-
Paolo Bastianello
Frosinone
-
Niccolò Marcellusi
Carpi
-
Ignácio Lores
Nacional
-
Marco Meli
Fiorentina
-
Claudio Terzi
Spezia
-
Alberto Acquadro
Taranto
-
Denis Mahmudov
Roeselare
-
Giovanni Ricciardo
Seregno
-
Matteo Darini
Perugia
-
Tófol Montiel
Fiorentina
-
Salvatore Pezzella
Roma
-
Óttar Karlsson
Venezia
-
Vincenzo Guarino
Licata
-
Christian Mora
Atalanta
-
Giuseppe D`Iglio
Piacenza
-
Luca Milesi
Modena
-
Guglielmo Mignani
Fiorentina
-
Eros Schiavon
Pro Vercelli
-
Matteo Gerace
Alessandria
-
Roberto De Angelis
Cosenza
-
Marco Carminati
Mantova
-
Gabriel Nunes
Padova
-
Marcos Sartor
Picerno
-
Luca Forte
Pescara
-
Francesco Agnello
Rimini
-
Alberto Paloschi
SPAL 2013
-
Adamu Haruna
Spezia
-
Cassio Cardoselli
Virtus Entella
-
Ivan Lanni
Novara
-
Michael Fabbro
Chievo
-
Stefano Guberti
Latte Dolce
-
Rokas Krusnauskas
Gandzasar FC
-
Gabriele Gibilterra
Foggia
-
Cristiano Bani
Pro Vercelli
-
Leonardo Terigi
US Pistoiese
-
Vincenzo Gatto
Trento
-
Abdoul Sare
SPAL 2013
-
Luca Orlando
Savoia
-
Alberto Picchi
Lucchese
-
Manuele Castorani
Ascoli
-
Davide Riccardi
Triestina
-
Damiano Franco
Reggina
-
Davide Arras
Grosseto
-
Pierluca Luciani
Frosinone
-
Niccolò Belloni
Lucchese
-
Riccardo Collodel
Cremonese
-
Luigi Silvestri
Avellino
-
Andrei Motoc
Salernitana
-
Francesco Orlando
Salernitana
-
Leonardo Semião
Tivoli
-
Lorenzo Lollo
Triestina
-
Christian Mora
Atalanta
-
Gaetano D´Agostino
ACN Siena
-
Enrico Bearzotti
Catanzaro
-
Filippo Berti
Roma
-
Giuseppe Verduci
Juventus
-
Elia Petrelli
Genoa
-
Tommaso Ciurli
San Donato Tavarnelle
-
Giuseppe Leone
Juventus
-
Francesco Rizzitelli
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Daniel Dumbravanu
Genoa
-
Lorenzo Laverone
Ternana
-
Andrea Ardito
Bologna
-
Guglielmo Coppola
Cosenza
-
Guglielmo Coppola
Lucchese
-
Matteo Ardemagni
Frosinone
-
Eugenio Pazzaglia
Cortona
-
Diego Conson
Potenza
-
Mattia Marocco
Lazio
-
Luca Crescenzi
Como
-
Steeve-Mike Eyango
Genoa
-
Marco Frediani
Fermana FC
-
Davide Buglio
Padova
-
Alessandro Raimo
Grosseto
-
Giordano Conti
Genoa
-
Andrea De Paoli
Ascoli
-
Luca Belingheri
Como
-
Fabio Padulano
Bisceglie
-
Heythem Kerbache
Spartaks
-
Matthew Guillaumier
Hamrun Spartans
-
Simone Molfetta
Borgaro
-
Renzo Merlin
Empoli
-
Mattia Lombardo
Lucchese
-
Carlo Mazzone
SPAL 2013
-
Atila Varga
US Pistoiese
-
Fabio Gerli
Virtus Entella
-
Giuseppe Argento
Ternana
-
Riccardo Baroni
Fiorentina
-
Erik Panizzi
Alessandria
-
Marco Guidone
Padova
-
Fabrizio Buschiazzo
Peñarol
-
Roberto Busi
Internazionale
-
Thomas Saloni
Virtus Francavilla
-
Licio Rossetti
Genoa
-
Pasquale Minuti
Lucchese
-
Ezio Vendrame
SPAL 2013
-
Carlo Romei
Sampdoria
-
Andrea Bovo
Virtus Francavilla
-
Kingsley Boateng
Ternana
-
Claudio Sparacello
Picerno
-
Winston Ceesay
Licata
-
Simone Icardi
Virtus Entella
-
Carmine Setola
Palermo
-
Simone Bentivoglio
Venezia
-
Gianluca Lamacchi
Hellas Verona
-
Gabriele Podavini
Genoa
-
Arturo Vianello
SPAL 2013
-
Mirko Esposito
Leonzio
-
Federico Chiossi
Atalanta
-
Atila Varga
Carrarese
-
Riccardo Melgrati
Arezzo
-
Ivan Pedrelli
Livorno
-
Michele Mignani
Castel di Sangro
-
Igor Tudor
Juventus
-
Roberto Silvestri
Empoli
-
Shady Oukhadda
Torino
-
Nicola Andreoli
Chievo
-
Alessandro Confente
Chievo
-
Gladestony
Pro Vercelli
-
Gianluca D’Auria
FC Francavilla
-
Alessandro Polidori
Pro Vercelli
-
Raffaele Ortolini
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
-
Lorenzo Migliorelli
Atalanta
-
Matteo Serrotti
Arezzo
-
Gianmarco De Feo
Virtus Lanciano
-
Marco Crocchianti
Spezia
-
Renato Piccoli
Hellas Verona
-
Gaetano Salvemini
Lucchese
-
Bruno Visentin
Pescara
-
Mario Bulli
Perugia
-
Enrico Pagliari
Modena
-
Enrico Pagliari
Arezzo
-
Luigi Mainardi
Sampdoria
-
Mario Mazzoni
Signa 1914
-
Carlo Cervetto
Bari
-
Alberto Tonoli
Esperia Viareggio
-
Emiliano Macchi
Cesena
-
Davide Narduzzo
Reggiana
-
Massimo Lupini
Teramo
-
Giuliano Fiorini
Venezia
-
Giorgio Bittolo
Campobasso
-
Luigi Delneri
Vicenza
-
Giuseppe Porrino
Casertana
-
Bruno Beatrice
Taranto
-
Mauro Agretti
Reggiana
-
Graziano De Luca
Ternana
-
Sandro Tiberi
Roma
-
Brunello Cocciuti
Marsala
-
Romano Voltolina
Parma
-
Secondo Donino
Juventus
-
Giuseppe Taglioretti
Pro Patria
-
Guerrino Rossi
Juventus
-
Piero Bandini
Triestina
-
Antonio Corso
Hellas Verona
-
Ennio Cardoni
Pro Livorno
-
Fermino Cassin
Arezzo
-
Giovanni Emiliani
SPAL 2013
-
Antonio Marcellini
Roma
-
Emiliano Giordano
Sampdoria
-
Brunello Cocciuti
Lazio
-
Giorgio Bravi
Marsala
-
Giorgio Bravi
Lazio
-
Dante Castellazzi
Lazio
-
Guido Bona
Pisa
-
Natalino De Rossi
Vis Pesaro
-
Natalino De Rossi
Genoa
-
Mario Cavallini
Trapani
-
Sergio Pensotti
Atalanta
-
Carlo Maluta
Empoli
-
Bogdani
Reggina
-
Pavarini
Reggina
-
Graffiedi
Fiorentina
-
Serafini
Arezzo
-
Esposito
Napoli
-
Camorani
Fiorentina
-
Portanova
Napoli
-
Matteo Gianello
Chievo
-
Brambilla
Torino
-
Nicola
Ternana
-
Simone Farelli
Astrea
-
Andrea Masiello
Juventus
-
Cristian Molinaro
Salernitana
-
Rey Volpato
Juventus
-
Zomer
Treviso
-
Zomer
Trento
-
Carbone
Pistoiese
-
Balzaretti
Torino
-
Davide Baiocco
Fano
-
Mohammed Aliyu
Milan
-
Riccardo Zampagna
Cosenza
-
Dario Passoni
Chievo
-
Mareggini
Fiorentina
-
Chiumento
Juventus
-
Alin Stoica
Club Brugge
-
Roberto Nanni
Almería
-
Kostantinos Loumpoutis
Perugia
-
Marco Carparelli
Como
-
Alessandro Agostini
Empoli
-
Francesco Cozza
Reggina
-
Francesco Cozza
Genoa
-
Simone Vergassola
Torino
-
Levan Melkadze
WIT
-
Artur Moraes
Coritiba
-
Cristian Cejas
Newell´s
-
Tiribocchi
Torino
-
Tiribocchi
Benevento
-
Davide Mandelli
Torino
-
Di Donato
Palermo
-
Pisanu
Cagliari
-
Ezio Brevi
Catania
-
Paul Codrea
Palermo
-
Gianluca Falsini
Reggina
-
Francesco Benussi
Lecce
-
Troianiello
Frosinone
-
Gonçalo Brandão
Belenenses
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Sangimignano
-
Andrea Preite
Voghera
-
Andrea Mazzantini
Perugia
-
Antonio Zito
Taranto
-
Gianluca Sansone
Gallipoli
-
Gianluca Sansone
Pescina VG
-
Manuel Mancini
Taranto
-
Damiano Cesari
Castel di Sangro
-
Matteo Lomolino
Cuneo
-
Salvatore Mastronunzio
Ancona
-
Thomas Albanese
Ancona
-
Francesco Bolzoni
Genoa
-
David Mounard
Gallipoli
-
Michael Odibe
St. Gilloise
-
Pedro Kamata
Bari
-
Filippo Carobbio
Bari
-
Ferdinando Coppola
Milan
-
Luca Marrone
Juventus
-
Lorenzo Del Prete
Virtus Lanciano
-
Dario Biasi
Carpi
-
Paolo Sciaccaluga
Mantova
-
Luigi Martinelli
Chievo
-
Ivan
Ascoli
-
Gorazd Zajc
NK Maribor
-
Siedlarz
Widzew Łódź
-
Mario Frick
Ternana
-
Rossi
Juventus
-
Tomas Guzman
Crotone
-
Houssine Kharja
Piacenza
-
Frederico Melchiorri
Tolentino
-
Daniele Martinelli
Torino
-
Anssi Jaakkola
TP-47
-
Mario Ielpo
Lazio
-
Paolo Bravo
Cesena
-
Mirko Guadalupi
Perugia
-
Daniele Ficagna
Cesena
-
Caetano
Guaratinguetá
-
Digmelashvili
WIT
-
Lambros Vangelis
Hellas Verona
-
Giuseppe Taglialatela
Fiorentina
-
Rinaudo
Palermo
-
Zancopè
Modena
-
Mirante
Juventus
-
Claudio Terzi
Bologna
-
Gaël Genevier
Pisa
-
Agostino Garofalo
Grosseto
-
Albin Ekdal
Juventus
-
Michele Fini
Cagliari
-
Michele Paolucci
Catania
-
Filipe
Roma
-
Parravicini
Parma
-
Shakpoke
Rovigo
-
Emílson Cribari
Lazio
-
Marco Malagò
Chievo
-
Igor Tudor
Juventus
-
Daniele Corvia
Roma
-
Galloppa
Roma
-
Vincent Candela
Udinese
-
Massimo Maccarone
Middlesbrough
-
Roque Junior
Milan
-
Francesco Pratali
Torino
-
Alexandros Tziolis
Panathinaikos
-
Nicola Amoruso
Torino
-
Abdel Kader Ghezzal
Crotone
-
Emanuele Manitta
Messina
-
Gabriel Sacilotto
Lecce
-
Cristian Bucchi
Napoli
-
Fernando Forestieri
Genoa
-
Paolo De Ceglie
Juventus
-
Simone Loria
Atalanta
-
Ricardo Verón
Crotone
-
Leandro Grimi
Milan
-
Lukas Jarolim
Slavia Praha
-
Christian Riganò
Levante
-
Richard Porta
River Plate
-
Manuel Coppola
Genoa
-
Del Grosso
Cagliari
-
Cosmin Moţi
Dinamo Bucureşti
-
Emanuele Calaiò
Napoli
-
Nicola Belmonte
Bari
-
Gianluca Curci
Roma
-
Ahmed Barusso
Roma
-
Luca Rossettini
Padova
-
Houssine Kharja
Piacenza
-
Eleftheropoulos
Ascoli
-
Legrottaglie
Bologna
-
Nicola Corrent
Salernitana
-
Antonio Morello
Battipagliese
-
Paolo Foglio
Atalanta
-
Marco Fortin
Treviso
-
Carlos Arano
Racing Club
-
Nikola Lazetic
Lazio
-
Enrico Chiesa
Lazio
-
Stefano Argilli
Rimini
-
Vincenzo Riccio
Pistoiese
-
Antonio Morello
Martina Franca
-
Rodrigo Taddei
Palmeiras
-
Andrea Ardito
Como
-
Simone Bonomi
Avellino
-
Fernando Menegazzo
Juventude
-
Delli Carri
Torino
-
Raffaele Rubino
Novara
-
Alessandro Cucciari
Sampdoria
-
Gianni Guigou
Roma
-
Nicola Ventola
Internazionale
-
Roberto D´Aversa
Ternana
-
Bruno Cirillo
Lecce
-
Michele Mignani
Lucchese
-
Leandro Cufré
Roma
-
Alberto
Udinese
-
Alberto
Udinese
-
Valerio Bertotto
Udinese
-
Paolo Negro
Lazio
-
Francesco Colonnese
Lazio
-
Junior
Parma
-
Giovanni Pasquale
Internazionale
-
Konko
Crotone
-
Marazzina
Torino
-
Luca Antonini
Sampdoria
-
Gastaldello
Juventus
-
Generoso Rossi
Lecce
-
Jonathan Bachini
Brescia
-
Fabio Pecchia
Bologna
-
Tomas Locatelli
Bologna
-
Alexander Manninger
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Manninger
Bologna
-
Juarez
Bologna
-
Matteo Paro
Chievo
-
Bartolucci
Torres Calcio
-
Roberto Vitiello
Rimini
-
Alessandro Rosina
Zenit
-
Fernando Orsi
Roma
-
Paolo Stringara
Rende
-
Erjon Bogdani
Cesena
-
Francesco Parravicini
Livorno
-
Luigi Giorgi
Novara
-
Claudio Clementi
Treviso
-
Giacomo Callegari
Fiorentina
-
Stefano Daniel
Empoli
-
Gianluigi Valleriani
Fano
-
Paolo Dellafiore
Novara
-
Matteo Rubin
Torino
-
Giannetti
SüdTirol
-
Manuel Coppola
Empoli
-
Valerio Verre
Roma
-
Giuseppe Castiglione
Avellino
-
Pasquale Logiudice
Ischia
-
Andrea Campagnolo
Catania
-
Massimo Paci
Novara
-
Francesco Valiani
Parma
-
Luigi Sacchi
Taranto
-
Giacomo Galli
Castel di Sangro
-
Elia Giampà
Empoli
-
Guido Di Fabio
Casertana
-
Luca Monari
Avellino
-
Luigi Martini
Lucchese
-
Aldo Scaramucci
Fiorentina
-
Joel Acosta
Boca Juniors
-
Milan Milanovic
Palermo
-
Pablo González
Palermo
-
Liam Ardigò
Atalanta
-
Luca Pinton
Treviso
-
Fiorenzo D´Ainzara
Avellino
-
Marco Arno
Prato
-
Angelo Ferraro
At. Catania
-
Maurizio Cavallo
Bologna
-
Pierpaolo Tomassini
Gualdo
-
Stefano Ghirardello
Cittadella
-
Umberto Marino
Triestina
-
Umberto Marino
Pro Patria
-
Roberto Vezzosi
Olbia
-
Roberto De Juliis
Castel di Sangro
-
Emanuele Masini
Empoli
-
Matías Martínez
Racing Club
-
Luca Crescenzi
Lazio
-
Idilio Cei
Palermo
-
Marco Sansonetti
Nocerina
-
Marco Sansonetti
Imperia
-
Diego Bortoluzzi
Venezia
-
Maurizio Rossi
Vicenza
-
Carlos Matheu
Atalanta
-
Fabrizio Grillo
Varese
-
Jorge Teixeira
FC Zürich
-
Giampaolo Castorina
Monza
-
Emiliano De Juliis
Nocerina
-
Salvatore Esposito
Fano
-
Luciano Bruni
Lucchese
-
Andrea Schiavone
Juventus
-
George Alin Bucuroiu
CS Otopeni
-
Andrea Schiavone
Juventus
-
Leonardo Spinazzola
Juventus
-
Fabio Calcaterra
Internazionale
-
Franco Cardinali
SPAL 1907
-
Lauro Toneatto
Empoli
-
Bruno Uvini
Napoli
-
Rodrigo De Lazzari
Paranavaí
-
Adrián Calello
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Christian Terlizzi
Pescara
-
Omar Melizza
Cesena
-
Fernando Forestieri
Genoa
-
Ribair Rodríguez
Belgrano
-
Matías Campos
Univ. Católica
-
Zé Eduardo
Genoa
-
Marini
Benevento
-
Alessandro Pagano
Hellas Verona
-
Giovanni Ferraro
Avellino
-
Angelo Cianciotta
Ischia
-
Stefano Pezzana
Brescia
-
Innocent Emeghara
Lorient
-
Nicola Pozzi
Sampdoria
-
Salvador Agra
Real Betis
-
Giuseppe Misso
Valenzana
-
Francesco Della Rocca
Bologna
-
Sturba
Carrarese
-
Sturba
Fidelis Andria
-
Roberto Putelli
Padova
-
Felipe Belo
Fiorentina
-
Andrea Armellini
Ancona
-
Vinko Pasarić-Delić
NK Lokomotiva
-
Andrea Bianchi
Palermo
-
Luca Cavallo
Cagliari
-
Luca Cavallo
Ternana
-
Alessandro Flauto
Pisa
-
Maximiliano Re
Rosario Central
-
Michele Paolucci
Juventus
-
Valeriano Fiorin
Foggia
-
Walter Lapini
Nocerina
-
Pietro Ghedin
Vigor Senigallia
-
Marco Sgrò
Jesina
-
Stefano Casale
Foggia
-
Paolo Pupita
Cesena
-
Kozachenko
-
Alessio Dionisi
Voghera
-
Vaz Costa Lineker
Treviso
-
Ciro De Cesare
Chievo
-
Patrick Moro
Spezia
-
Federico Bigliazzi
Sampdoria
-
Federico Bigliazzi
Modena
-
Walter Lapini
Chievo
-
Walter Lapini
Roma
-
Andrea Orocini
Alessandria
-
Alessandro Iacobucci
Mantova
-
Simone Farelli
Crotone
-
Alessio Sestu
Vicenza
-
Andrea Capecchi
Vicenza
-
Matteo Capecchi
Vicenza
-
Matteo Prandelli
Montichiari
-
Stefano Pettinari
Roma
-
Francesco Rossi
Fasano
-
Ciro Ginestra
Ternana
-
Carlo Cherubini
Fano
-
Vittorio Gargiulo
Casertana
-
Franco Brienza
Reggina
-
Attilio Gregori
Venezia
-
Martino Traversa
Sampdoria
-
Fabio Bellotti
Avellino
-
Giandomenico Costi
Brescia
-
Christian Lantignotti
Monza
-
Graziano Mannari
Fiorenzuola
-
Graziano Mannari
Avellino
-
Nicola Belmonte
Bari
-
Caracciolo
Pescara
-
Antonio Bernardi
Casarano
-
Paolo Grossi
AlbinoLeffe
-
Daniele Mannini
Sampdoria
-
Ângelo
Parma
-
Paolo Mancini
Montevarchi
-
Gian Scugugia
Perugia
-
Gian Scugugia
Cagliari
-
Giuseppe Soria
Castel di Sangro
-
Gill Voria
Avellino
-
Gabrielle Angella
Empoli
-
Andrea Rocchigiani
Barletta
-
Moreno Ferrario
Avellino
-
Alessandro Gazzi
Bari
-
Matteo Contini
Zaragoza
-
Denis Zanardo
Lecco
-
Emanuele Pesoli
Varese
-
Paul Codrea
Bari
-
Zeljko Brkic
FK Vojvodina
-
Antonio Arcadio
Ternana
-
Antonio Arcadio
Empoli
-
Gill Voria
Cosenza
-
Gabriele Zagati
Cesena
-
Fabio Poli
Bologna
-
Mirko Laurentini
Lazio
-
Gianni Migliorini
Cittadella
-
Marco Caputi
Spal
-
Marco Caputi
Roma
-
Matteo Baiocchi
Foggia
-
Gabriele Graziani
Pistoiese
-
Ghislain Akassou
Pistoiese
-
Francesco Caputo
Bari
-
Angelo Consagra
Licata
-
Marco Ghizzani
Impruneta
-
Celeste Pin
Hellas Verona
-
Gennaro Vitale
Sorrento
-
Samuel Vigné
Avenir
-
Francesco Bolzoni
Genoa
-
Daniele Bencistà
Sangiovannese
-
Giorgio Bresciani
Ancona
-
Christian Scalzo
Genoa
-
Paolo Benetti
Ascoli
-
Francesco Pisicchio
Bari
-
Fabrizio Cacciatore
Sampdoria
-
OUT 49.35 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Daniele Galloppa
Parma
10.00 M €
Juan Zúñiga
Napoli
8.50 M €
Mattia Destro
Genoa
7.00 M €
Luís Neto
Zenit
6.50 M €
Massimo Maccarone
Palermo
4.40 M €
Alessandro Iacobucci
Parma
3.40 M €
Niccolò Giannetti
Spezia
3.00 M €
Molinaro
Juventus
2.50 M €
Mato Jajalo
1. FC Köln
2.00 M €
Marcelo Larrondo
Torino
1.30 M €
Gianluca Pegolo
Sassuolo
500 mil €
Mate Jajalo
1. FC Köln
250 mil €
Alberto Mucci
Pianese
-
Giulio Mulas
Tuttocuoio
-
Marco Gori
Sangimignano
-
Ângelo
Latina
-
Valerio Menna
Viterbese
-
Luca Scapuzzi
Como
-
Mariano Polito
Trestina
-
Gaetano D’Agostino
Fidelis Andria
-
Innocent Emeghara
Karabakh
-
Daniele Ficagna
VF Colligiana
-
Giovanni Mucci
Fortis Juventus
-
Andrea Fischetti
San Cesareo
-
Mario Giani
Sestrese
-
Tonci Zilic
HNK Šibenik
-
Gianvito Plasmati
Leyton Orient
-
Luigi Castaldo
Celano Olimpia
-
Alessandro Manes
Correggese
-
Niccolò Giannetti
Spezia
-
Marko Pejić
Radnik Sesvete
-
Enrico Iolli
Isernia
-
Federico Marini
AS Terracina 1925
-
Santiago Morero
Grosseto
-
Leonardo Gori
Pontedera
-
Francesco Valiani
Latina
-
Pietro Manganelli
VF Colligiana
-
Pierluigi Cappelluzzo
Hellas Verona
-
Alessandro Rosina
Catania
-
Andrea Schiavone
Modena
-
Edoardo Bagnoli
Sangimignano
-
Simone Farelli
Latina
-
Giacomo Benedini
Pisa
-
Niccolò Manetti
Sangimignano
-
Lorenzo Messeri
Sangimignano
-
Manuel Coppola
Cesena
-
Simone Barigelli
Sora
-
Daniele Mannini
Lecce
-
Domenico Vitiello
Arezzo
-
Gaël Genevier
Lumezzane
-
Irisjam Taflaj
VF Colligiana
-
Alessandro Bruni
VF Colligiana
-
Cosimo Cianciulli
VF Colligiana
-
Pietro Resta
Scandicci
-
Matteo Rubin
Modena
-
Alessio Lo Porto
Perugia
-
Pasquale Turi
Forlì
-
Guilermo Giacomazzi
Perugia
-
Rafa Jordá
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Ettore Mendicino
Cosenza
-
Stefano Avogadri
Pisa
-
Giacomo Bindi
Padova
-
Salvatore Burrai
Pordenone
-
Dario D’Ambrosio
Bassano
-
Luigi Rocca
Trento
-
Marcel Büchel
Juventus
-
Luiz Sacilotto
Tupi
-
Reginaldo
Vasco
-
Angelo Scalzone
Agropoli
-
Reginaldo
Sambenedettese
-
Ettore Mendicino
Arezzo
-
Eros Pellegrini
Pordenone
-
Simone Minincleri
Piacenza
-
Roberto Masullo
Piacenza
-
Antonio Arcadio
Empoli
-
Eugenio Dinelli
S. Donato - Tavarnelle
-
Gianmarco De Feo
Ascoli
-
Claudio Desolati
Imperia
-
Vítor Saba
Al-Muharraq
-
Roberto Masullo
Taranto
-
Gianmarco De Feo
Lucchese
-
Jacopo Viola
Siracusa
-
Luigi Silvestri
Paganese
-
Andrea Fontanelli
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
-
Emiliano Bonazzoli
Cittadella
-
Giulio Mulas
Parma
-
Carlos Matheu
Defensa y Justicia
-
Kadher Diomandé
Civitanovese
-
Lorenzo Collacchioni
S. Donato - Tavarnelle
-
Francesco Venuto
VF Colligiana
-
Nicholas Redi
Sinalunghese
-
Carlo Bigoni
Oltrepovoghera
-
Gianluca Nocentini
Sangiovannese
-
Andrea Schiavone
Juventus
-
Mikael Varutti
Rimini
-
Nicholas Redi
Sinalunghese
-
Marko Pejic
Hajduk Split
-
Michael Celano
Palestrina
-
Alessio Lo Porto
Ternana
-
Nicolas Zane
Delta Porto Tolle
-
Luigi Silvestri
Melfi
-
Sebastián Cejas
Roma
-
Giovanni Mucci
VF Colligiana
-
Giovanni Mucci
VF Colligiana
-
Andrea Rascaroli
Grumellese
-
Nicola Russo
Taranto
-
Fabio Varricchio
Torrecuso
-
Gianluca Vianello
Vado
-
Niccolò Galasso
Budoni
-
Vinko Pasarić-Delić
HNK Rijeka
-
Lorenzo Crocetti
Reggina
-
Leonardo Brenci
Olbia
-
Ciro Di Maio
Libertas Stabia
-
Claudio Terzi
Palermo
-
David Stefani
Udinese
-
Emiliano De Juliis
Castel di Sangro
-
Giampaolo Castorina
Monza
-
Adriano Bassetto
Vicenza
-
Idilio Cei
US Larcianese
-
Fabio Calcaterra
Lazio
-
Marco Sansonetti
Riccione Calcio
-
Marco Sansonetti
Messina
-
Diego Bortoluzzi
Treviso
-
Rossano Lamanna
Gelbison
-
Pierluigi Cencetti
Fiorentina
-
Salvatore Esposito
Empoli
-
Massimo Paci
Brescia
-
Fabrizio Grillo
Pescara
-
Manuel Coppola
Cesena
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Frosinone
-
Paolo Grossi
Hellas Verona
-
Eduardo Bighencomer
Ischia
-
Emanuele Pesoli
Hellas Verona
-
Reginaldo
Vasco
-
F. Scotto Di Luzio
Morro d´Oro
-
Franco Cardinali
Lecce
-
Simone Tiribocchi
Torino
-
Maurizio Rossi
Venezia
-
Stefano Daniel
Crevalcore
-
Matías Campos
Udinese
-
Paolo Grossi
Pro Vercelli
-
Ribair Rodríguez
Boca Juniors
-
Andrea Campagnolo
Cesena
-
Giuseppe Campisi
Cecina
-
Giuseppe Campisi
Pisa
-
Alessandro Pirelli
VF Colligiana
-
Niccolò Petreni
VF Colligiana
-
Leonardo Migliorini
VF Colligiana
-
Lorenzo Dini
VF Colligiana
-
Giuseppe Misso
Carrarese
-
Marcelo Larrondo
Fiorentina
-
Manuel Coppola
Cesena
-
Nicola Armenise
Adrano
-
Giulio Cavallari
Gavorrano
-
Alberto Tundo
Martina Franca
-
Alessio Cannoni
L´Aquila
-
Cristiano Del Grosso
Atalanta
-
Matteo Contini
Atalanta
-
Marcel Büchel
Juventus
-
Gaël Genevier
Pro Vercelli
-
Paolo Dellafiore
Padova
-
Gaetano D’Agostino
Pescara
-
Gabriele Mucci
VF Colligiana
-
Alessio Sestu
Chievo
-
Nicola Belmonte
Udinese
-
Gaetano Capogrosso
Torres Calcio
-
Franco De Falco
Reggiana
-
Fabrizio Fioretti
Pistoiese
-
Pierpaolo Bresciani
Chiari
-
Pierpaolo Bresciani
Monza
-
Mario De Rosa
Atletico Roma
-
Roberto Simonetta
Castelnuovo FC
-
Ferruccio Bonvini
Cuoiopelli Cappiano
-
Daniele Moretti
Castel di Sangro
-
Rosario Pepe
Giugliano
-
Alessio Butini
S. Donato - Tavarnelle
-
Matteo Rubin
Chievo
-
Roberto Vitiello
Palermo
-
Daniele Baldini
Empoli
-
Vitaliy Rogozhkin
BATE Borisov
-
Wendel
Santarritense
-
Gabriele Zagati
Cesena
-
Agostino Iacobelli
Cremonese
-
Nicholas Redi
AS Castel Rigone
-
Daniele Mannini
Pisa
-
Fabrizio Grillo
Varese
-
Simone Barigelli
Poggibonsi
-
Simone Barigelli
Nocerina
-
Marcello Campolonghi
Crotone
-
Ruggero Radice
Piacenza
-
Francesco Rossetti
Olympia Agnonese
-
Gaël Genevier
Novara
-
Alessio Cannoni
Savona
-
Massimo Piscedda
Sanremese
-
Filipe Gomes
Perugia
-
Federico Marini
Pianese
-
Francesco Bolzoni
Palermo
-
Alessio Lalli
Sorrento
-
Alberto Tundo
Bisceglie
-
Luciano Bruni
Castelfiorentino
-
Adrián Calello
Chievo
-
Innocent Emeghara
Livorno
-
Ribaír Rodríguez
Boca Juniors
-
Raffaele Donadio
Sanseverinese
-
Erminio Lauriello
Isernia
-
Abdelkader Ghezzal
Bari
-
Agostino Iacobelli
Piacenza
-
Andrea Pistella
Poggibonsi
-
Leonardo Brenci
Grosseto
-
Matteo Rubin
Hellas Verona
-
Stefano Mobili
Pisa
-
Gaetano Capogrosso
Bellaria Igea
-
Federico Mannini
Cosenza
-
Douglas Packer
Cuiabá
-
Mariano Romano
Vigor Lamezia
-
Francesco Venuto
Real Forte Querceta
-
Alessio Amoruso
Sambenedettese
-
Winston Ceesay
Lucchese
-
Carmine Setola
Casertana
-
Alessandro Polidori
Imolese
-
Michele Cruciani
Massese
-
Alessandro Cesarini
US Pistoiese
-
Mirko Romagnoli
US Pistoiese
-
Mattia Lombardo
Monopoli
-
Francesco Busini
Fano
-
Fabio Gerli
Modena
-
Fabrizio Buschiazzo
Casertana
-
Filippo Damian
Ternana
-
Gladestony
Seregno
-
Stefano Guberti
Latte Dolce
-
Manuel Perri
Castrovillari
-
Denis Mahmudov
TEC VV
-
Giovanni Ricciardo
Casale
-
Vincenzo Guarino
Casale
-
Alessandro Martina
US Pistoiese
-
Gabriele Gibilterra
Lucchese
-
Ignácio Lores
Cittadella
-
Marco Carminati
Giana Erminio
-
Guglielmo Mignani
Montevarchi
-
Gabriel Nunes
Trento
-
Marco Guidone
Ravenna
-
Daniele Guglielmi
Olympia Agnonese
-
Dario D’Ambrosio
Sambenedettese
-
Renato Piccoli
Hellas Verona
-
Gaetano Salvemini
Empoli
-
Riccardo Sogliano
Biellese
-
Bruno Visentin
Bari
-
Mario Bulli
Rovereto
-
Enrico Pagliari
Modena
-
Luigi Mainardi
Livorno
-
Luigi Mainardi
Sampdoria
-
Bruno Russoni
Alessandria
-
Mario Mazzoni
Signa 1914
-
Carlo Cervetto
Pisa
-
Alberto Tonoli
Bari
-
Graziano De Luca
Ternana
-
Claudio Sparacello
Acireale
-
Tommaso Arrigoni
Como
-
Gianluca D’Auria
Carrarese
-
Erik Panizzi
Mantova
-
Simone Bentivoglio
Virtus Vecomp
-
Massimo Lupini
FC Matera
-
Giuliano Fiorini
Ternana
-
Luigi Delneri
Pro Gorizia
-
Giuseppe Porrino
Sorrento
-
Bruno Beatrice
Montevarchi
-
Mauro Agretti
Empoli
-
Sandro Tiberi
Chieti
-
Niccolò Rizzo
Juventus
-
Francesco Di Santo
Virtus Entella
-
Alessandro Raimo
Carrarese
-
Mirco De Santis
Monopoli
-
Andrea Doninelli
Modena FC 2018
-
Andrea Sbraga
Padova
-
Davide Arras
Gubbio 1910
-
Cristiano Bani
Catania
-
Luigi Silvestri
Cesena FC
-
Tommaso Bianchi
San Donato Tavarnelle
-
Giuseppe Angelini
Monopoli
-
Michael Fabbro
Virtusvecomp Verona
-
Davide Arras
Pro Sesto
-
Niccolò Belloni
Carrarese
-
Luca Orlando
FC Messina
-
Niccolò Marcellusi
Legnago Salus
-
Davide Riccardi
Calcio Foggia
-
Marco Meli
Juve Stabia
-
Luca Crescenzi
Padova
-
Filippo Berti
Lucchese
-
Giuseppe Leone
Juve Stabia
-
Riccardo Collodel
SPAL 2013
-
Davide Buglio
Juve Stabia
-
Giuseppe Verduci
Torres
-
Marco Frediani
Nuova Monterosi
-
Francesco De Francesco
Giugliano
-
Diego Conson
Sambenedettese
-
Lorenzo Peresin
Real Calepina
-
Abdoul Sare
Santa Maria Cilento
-
Andrea Morosi
Poggibonsi
-
Giuseppe D`Iglio
Chieri
-
Alin Stoica
Progresul Bucuresti
-
Mattia Marocco
Seregno
-
Luca Milesi
AlbinoLeffe
-
Matteo Darini
Casale
-
Alberto Acquadro
Vis Pesaro
-
Andrea Ardito
Bologna
-
Guglielmo Coppola
Padova
-
Davide Narduzzo
FC Rieti
-
Eros Schiavon
CS Sant´Agostino
-
Lorenzo Laverone
Rimini
-
Heythem Kerbache
Spartaks
-
Matteo Darini
Casertana
-
Giuseppe Caccavallo
Gelbison
-
Matthew Guillaumier
Hamrun Spartans
-
Alessandro Colasante
Cagliari
-
Luca Belingheri
Como
-
Marco Crocchianti
Ravenna
-
Francesco Agnello
Vastese
-
Luca Forte
Correggese
-
Fabio Padulano
Nola
-
Alessandro Peroni
Athletic Carpi 2021
-
Brunello Cocciuti
Salernitana
-
Andrea Boron
AC Este
-
Michael Orlando
US Dro
-
Gennaro Esposito
Cesena
-
Gianluca Lamacchi
Hellas Verona
-
Arturo Vianello
Carrarese
-
Eros De Santis
Monza
-
Michele Russo
Ternana
-
Matteo Brumat
FC Rieti
-
Pasquale Pane
Leonzio
-
Tommaso Fontana
Gavorrano
-
Michele Mignani
Castel di Sangro
-
Jeda
Vicenza
-
Michael Orlando
Lavagnese
-
Michael Orlando
Manfredonia
-
Lukas Opiela
MFK Skalica
-
Mirko Esposito
Salernitana
-
Michael Fabbro
Chievo
-
Riccardo Riva
Reggina
-
Matteo Lomolino
Carpi
-
Francesco Crisci
VF Colligiana
-
Tommaso Fontana
Potenza
-
Marco Rossi
Reggina
-
Stefano Santoni
Triestina
-
Mattia Aramu
Venezia
-
Loris Rrokaj
Fezzanese
-
Samuele Neglia
Bari
-
Filippo Damian
Pordenone
-
Alessio Campagnacci
Trapani
-
Francesco Crisci
VF Colligiana
-
Tommaso Ghinassi
Fondi
-
Francesco Bordi
Arzignano Chiampo
-
Emanuele Conti
Campobasso
-
Demetrio Steffè
Trapani
-
Ivan Castiglia
Triestina
-
Leonardo Terigi
Ravenna
-
Marius Stankevičius
AC Crema
-
Mihail Ivanov
Vitosha
-
Andrija Filipovic
ND Gorica
-
Leonardo Terigi
US Pistoiese
-
Besnik Ramadani
KF Shkendija 79
-
Matteo Lomolino
Trapani
-
Sebastiano Biancalani
Sangimignano
-
Alessio Campagnacci
Gubbio 1910
-
Federico Gentile
Como
-
Alessio Rossi
Poggibonsi
-
Alessandro Marotta
Catania
-
Dennis Iapichino
Livorno
-
Pinga
Torino
-
Giuseppe Fella
Siracusa
-
Mirko Romagnoli
Rimini
-
Ivan Rondanini
Brescia
-
Tommaso Biagiotti
Poggibonsi
-
Brunello Cocciuti
Marsala
-
Ennio Cardoni
Ancona
-
Fermino Cassin
Napoli
-
Giovanni Emiliani
Ravenna
-
Carlo Maluta
Benevento
-
Ettore Mannucci
Lucchese
-
Marino Bergamasco
Triestina
-
Pasquale Minuti
Virtus Lanciano
-
Giacomo Guazzini
Grosseto
-
Manuel Perri
Poggibonsi
-
Francesco Frosinini
Cecina
-
Alessandro Sersanti
Grosseto
-
Piero Bandini
Sambenedettese
-
Guerrino Rossi
Sanremese
-
Giorgio Bravi
Prato
-
Dante Castellazzi
Mantova
-
Guido Bona
Sandona
-
Natalino De Rossi
Vis Pesaro
-
Mario Cavallini
Torres Calcio
-
Sergio Pensotti
Pisa
-
Emiliano Giordano
Savona
-
Antonio Marcellini
Trapani
-
Romano Voltolina
Juventus
-
Secondo Donino
Biellese
-
Giuseppe Taglioretti
Pro Patria
-
Danilo Bulevardi
Cavese
-
Andrea Sensitivi
Rignanese
-
Raffaele Ortolini
Rimini
-
Carmine Setola
Virtus Francavilla
-
Roberto Busi
Cosenza
-
Francesco Vassallo
Monopoli
-
Ivan Pedrelli
Luparense FC
-
Carlo Mazzone
Ascoli
-
Alessio Rossi
Vigor Lamezia
-
Aniello Panariello
Trento
-
Alessio Cristiani
Messina
-
Christian Cefariello
Turris
-
Filippo Damian
Ternana
-
Riccardo Melgrati
Prat
-
Atila Varga
Carpi
-
Jacopo Cecconi
Badesse Calcio
-
Niccolò Nassi
San Donato Tavarnelle
-
Niccolò Nassi
San Donato Tavarnelle
-
Niccolò Bonechi
Badesse Calcio
-
Matteo Brumat
Picerno
-
Matteo Serrotti
Reggiana
-
Rokas Krusnauskas
Hegelmann Litauen
-
Alessandro Polidori
Piacenza
-
Simone Bentivoglio
Virtus Vecomp
-
Eros De Santis
Viterbese
-
Matteo Comparini
Poggibonsi
-
Atila Varga
US Pistoiese
-
Matteo Prandelli
VF Colligiana
-
Thomas Albanese
Ancona
-
Parravicini
Livorno
-
Federico Lauria
Montevarchi
-
Lukáš Jarolím
Slavia Praha
-
Gianluca Curci
Sampdoria
-
Damiano Cesari
Cesena
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Pescina VG
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Poggibonsi
-
Andrea Preite
Alto Adige
-
Gianluca Sansone
Gallipoli
-
Rodrigo Lazzari
Martina Franca
-
Gaetano Capogrosso
Gubbio 1910
-
Anssi Jaakkola
Slavia Praha
-
Matteo Prandelli
Pescina VG
-
Francesco Rossi
Foggia
-
Francesco Pratali
Torino
-
Luigi Castaldo
Giacomense
-
Luigi Castaldo
Esperia Viareggio
-
Mirko Guadalupi
Pavia
-
Agostino Garofalo
Torino
-
Filippo Bigeschi
Poggibonsi
-
Filippo Bigeschi
Alto Adige
-
Filippo Bigeschi
Novara
-
Lorenzo Del Prete
Pescara
-
Kozachenko
Nafkom
-
Dario Biasi
Hellas Verona
-
Siedlarz
Ruch Chorzów
-
Andrea Rossi
Parma
-
Adriano Russo
Massese
-
Tomas Guzman
Juventus
-
Licio Rossetti
Triestina
-
Bogdani
Chievo
-
Zomer
Ancona
-
Zomer
Alto Adige
-
Carbone
Triestina
-
Davide Baiocco
Perugia
-
Michele Paolucci
Latina
-
Gorazd Zajc
NK Maribor
-
Gorazd Zajc
NK Maribor
-
Paolo Sciaccaluga
Crotone
-
Mario Ielpo
Lazio
-
Paolo Bravo
Cesena
-
Digmelashvili
WIT
-
Lambros Vangelis
PAOK
-
Lambros Vangelis
Hellas Verona
-
Maximiliano Re
VF Colligiana
-
Rosario Pepe
Giugliano
-
Frederico Melchiorri
Sambenedettese
-
Luigi Martinelli
Ascoli
-
Ivan
Foggia
-
Andrea Masiello
Genoa
-
Carlo Crociani
Montichiari
-
Mauro Bianchi
Venezia
-
Andrea Bianchi
Spal
-
Luca Cavallo
Cagliari
-
Luca Cavallo
Genoa
-
Alessandro Flauto
Brindisi
-
Marco Di Crescenzo
Poggibonsi
-
Luca Pietrobattista
Pescina VG
-
Valeriano Fiorin
Carrarese
-
Giannetti
Juventus
-
Matteo Calamai
Esperia Viareggio
-
Walter Lapini
Chieti
-
Marco Sgrò
Fiorenzuola
-
Stefano Casale
Salernitana
-
Mariano Romano
Fondi
-
Federico Re
VF Colligiana
-
Federico Re
Chieti
-
Federico Re
Fano
-
Federico Re
Sangiovannese
-
Jero Shakpoke
St. Gilloise
-
Alessio Dionisi
Voghera
-
Vaz Costa Lineker
Prato
-
Ciro De Cesare
Spezia
-
Federico Bigliazzi
Brescello
-
Federico Bigliazzi
Cosenza
-
Walter Lapini
Nocerina
-
Walter Lapini
Chievo
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Pavia
-
Mariano Romano
Alto Adige
-
Vittorio Gargiulo
Reggiana
-
Carlo Cherubini
Sora
-
Ciro Ginestra
Modena
-
Fabio Sperandeo
Boys Caivanese
-
Richard Porta
Nacional
-
Paolo Dellafiore
Latina
-
Mihail Ivanov
Foggia
-
Alessio Arfé
Val di Sangro
-
Andrea Capecchi
Spezia
-
Manuel Mancini
Hellas Verona
-
Graziano Mannari
Pisa
-
Walter Lapini
Roma
-
Andrea Orocini
Spezia
-
Andrea Orocini
Gualdo
-
Pasquale Iadaresta
Torres Calcio
-
Attilio Gregori
Bari
-
Filipe Gomes
Como
-
Martino Traversa
Cosenza
-
Fabio Bellotti
Gualdo
-
Giandomenico Costi
Alessandria
-
Christian Lantignotti
Forlì
-
Graziano Mannari
Pistoiese
-
Matteo Capecchi
Spezia
-
Alberto
Atlético-PR
-
Gianluca Sansone
Virtus Lanciano
-
Richard Porta
River Plate
-
Daniele Corvia
Lecce
-
Packer
Ravenna
-
Manuel Coppola
Torino
-
Daniele Portanova
Bologna
-
Manuel Mancini
Gallipoli
-
Lorenzo Del Prete
Frosinone
-
Mariano Romano
Sassuolo
-
Eleftheropoulos
PAS Giannina
-
Nicola Belmonte
Bari
-
Shakpoke
St. Gilloise
-
Michele Paolucci
Juventus
-
Junior
São Paulo
-
Pasquale
Parma
-
Bartolucci
Monza
-
Legrottaglie
Juventus
-
Vincent Candela
Messina
-
Maximiliano Re
Eivissa
-
Mariano Romano
Pergocrema
-
Mirko Guadalupi
Esperia Viareggio
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Pergocrema
-
Gaël Genevier
Torino
-
Agostino Garofalo
Torino
-
Antonio Zito
Crotone
-
Mario Frick
St. Gallen
-
Simone Loria
Roma
-
Packer
Pescara
-
Artur Moraes
Cesena
-
Daniele Corvia
Lecce
-
Ricardo Verón
PAOK
-
Cristian Bucchi
Bologna
-
Benussi
Lecce
-
Leandro Rinaudo
Palermo
-
Nicola Pavarini
Parma
-
Konko
Genoa
-
Francesco Cozza
Reggina
-
Artur Moraes
Roma
-
Mirko Guadalupi
Ancona
-
Houssine Kharja
Genoa
-
Anssi Jaakkola
VF Colligiana
-
Rosario Pepe
La Louvière
-
Iadaresta
Foligno
-
Valerio Bertotto
Venezia
-
Christian Riganò
Ternana
-
Caetano
Crotone
-
Enrico Chiesa
Figline
-
Tomas Locatelli
Mantova
-
Richard Porta
Belenenses
-
Daniele Corvia
Empoli
-
Gastaldello
Sampdoria
-
Giacomo Mazzi
Empoli
-
Emiliano Biliotti
Spal
-
Tiribocchi
Torino
-
Tiribocchi
Ancona
-
Mandelli
Torino
-
Pisanu
Cagliari
-
Ezio Brevi
Venezia
-
Levan Melkadze
WIT
-
Davide Chiumento
Le Mans
-
Roberto Nanni
Messina
-
Francesco Cozza
Reggina
-
Gianluca Falsini
Catania
-
Mareggini
Fiorentina
-
Riccardo Zampagna
Messina
-
Alexandros Tziolis
Racing Santander
-
Davide Nicola
Torino
-
Pavarini
Lecce
-
Mattia Graffiedi
Modena
-
Matteo Serafini
Catania
-
Esposito
Juve Stabia
-
Camorani
Lecce
-
Matteo Gianello
Napoli
-
Matteo Gianello
Cisco Roma
-
Matteo Gianello
Hellas Verona
-
Brambilla
Cagliari
-
Zancopè
Treviso
-
Simone Farelli
Nocerina
-
Marco Fortin
Cagliari
-
Carlos Arano
Perugia
-
Tore André Flo
Vålerenga
-
Stefano Argilli
Modena
-
Vincenzo Riccio
Benevento
-
Bruno Cirillo
AEK Athens
-
Michele Mignani
Triestina
-
Michele Mignani
Castel di Sangro
-
Generoso Rossi
Palermo
-
Juarez
Bologna
-
Matteo Paro
Juventus
-
Paolo Foglio
Genoa
-
Paolo Foglio
Ascoli
-
Simone Bonomi
Chievo
-
Fernando Menegazzo
Catania
-
Daniele Delli Carri
Fiorentina
-
Raffaele Rubino
Torino
-
Cucciari
Messina
-
Guigou
Fiorentina
-
Roberto D´Aversa
Messina
-
Andrea Ardito
Torino
-
Rodrigo Taddei
Roma
-
Antonio Morello
Catanzaro
-
Antonio Morello
Ascoli
-
Marazzina
Bologna
-
Federico del Colle
Giacomense
-
Franco Brienza
Palermo
-
Paolo Stringara
Bologna
-
Paolo Stringara
Rende
-
Luigi Sacchi
Teramo
-
Edson Silva
Recreativo da Caála
-
Joazhiño
Alianza Lima
-
Salvatore Mastronunzio
Gubbio 1910
-
Federico Mannini
Triestina
-
Claudio Clementi
Rimini
-
Mihail Ivanov
Piacenza
-
Marco Vitale
Martina Franca
-
Alberto Tundo
Martina Franca
-
Reginaldo
JEF United
-
Fernando Orsi
Parma
-
Gianluigi Valleriani
Cassino
-
Daniele Paparusso
AS Castel Rigone
-
Michele Stolzi
Pianese
-
Federico Guidotti
Pianese
-
Andrea Mazzuoli
Sambenedettese
-
Mattia Di Vincenzo
Santegidiese
-
Mario Titone
Sambenedettese
-
Simone Bruno
Ancona
-
Elia Santoni
Tolentino
-
Michele Fini
Porto Torres
-
Gaël Genevier
Pisa
-
Packer
Paraná
-
Niccolò Silotto
Treviso
-
Giacomo Callegari
Fiorentina
-
Giacomo Galli
Vis Pesaro
-
Angelo Ferraro
Avellino
-
Maurizio Cavallo
Nola
-
Pierpaolo Tomassini
Teramo
-
Stefano Ghirardello
Genoa
-
Umberto Marino
Avellino
-
Umberto Marino
Triestina
-
Leonardo Vazzana
Gualdo
-
Giammauro Serone
Anziolavinio
-
Roberto Vezzosi
Cavese
-
Gennaro Troianiello
Sassuolo
-
Fabio Poli
Zola Predosa
-
Gianluca Conti
Forcoli
-
Niccolò Chiarelli
San Piero a Sieve
-
Roberto Benedetti
AS Liberty
-
Francesco Iovino
Atletico Roma
-
Fabio Esposito
Juve Stabia
-
Mauro Cerrone
Ladispoli
-
Giovanni Braccini
Sangimignano
-
Alessandro Rigoli
Rondinella
-
Alessandro Rigoli
Poggibonsi
-
Jacopo Piazzi
Forcoli
-
Fabio Loisi
Castelfiorentino
-
Roberto De Juliis
Avellino
-
Emanuele Calaiò
Napoli
-
Diego Vettraino
Salernitana
-
Niccolò Giannetti
Cittadella
-
Francesco Parravicini
Novara
-
Joazhiño Arroé
Alianza Lima
-
Simone Marini
Castel di Sangro
-
Giulio Cavallari
Bellaria Igea
-
Joazhiño Arroé
SC Braga
-
Alessio Cannoni
Fondi
-
Daniele Paparusso
AS Castel Rigone
-
Pietro Manganelli
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Alessandro Pagano
Lecco
-
Salvatore Roghi
Arzanese
-
Daniele Gizzi
L´Aquila
-
Massimo Bussi
Sandonà Jesolo
-
Sturba
Crevalcore
-
Sturba
Livorno
-
Roberto Putelli
SPAL 1907
-
Douglas Packer
Botafogo-SP
-
De Vitis
VF Colligiana
-
Cristian Efros
Iraklis Psachna
-
Angelo Cianciotta
Ischia
-
Giovanni Ferraro
Turris
-
Pasquale Turi
Chieti
-
Omar Melizza
Giorgione
-
Alessio Butini
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Alberto Mucci
Fondi
-
Paul Codrea
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Federico Mannini
San Marino
-
Mariano Romano
Paganese
-
Alessandro Gazzi
Torino
-
Filipe Gomes
Varese
-
Samy Derras
Treviso
-
Cataldo Ceravolo
Biellese
-
Gaetano Capogrosso
Pavia
-
Paolo Grossi
Hellas Verona
-
Richard Marcone
Vicenza
-
Luca Rossettini
Cagliari
-
Matteo Calamai
Esperia Viareggio
-
Mariano Romano
Monza
-
Raffaele Baido
Mezzocorona
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Frosinone
-
Mihail Ivanov
Botev Vratsa
-
Agostino Garofalo
Spezia
-
Alberto Tundo
Aprilia
-
Gennaro Troianiello
Sassuolo
-
Pasquale Logiudice
Crotone
-
Angelo Consagra
Gela
-
Giannetti
SüdTirol
-
Gaël Genevier
Juve Stabia
-
Lorenzo Del Prete
Novara
-
Luigi Castaldo
Vigor Lamezia
-
Gennaro Vitale
Vigor Senigallia
-
Alessandro Spada
Santegidiese
-
Simone Fusi
Forcoli
-
Savio Sorrentino
Montevarchi
-
Daniele Bencistà
Pontedera
-
Diego Cubillos
San Donato 1948
-
Giorgio Bresciani
Trento
-
Christian Scalzo
Spezia
-
Giuseppe Aquino
Fortis Juventus
-
Manuel Mugnai
Poggibonsi
-
Michele Mencarelli
Giugliano
-
Francesco Pisicchio
Bari
-
Atos Rigucci
Sestese
-
Federico Tisbi
Monteriggioni
-
Gonçalo Brandão
Parma
-
Paolo Mancini
Cagliari
-
Gian Scugugia
Cesena
-
Gian Scugugia
Pistoiese
-
Marco Parasmo
Voghera
-
Giuseppe Soria
Castel di Sangro
-
Gill Voria
Avellino
-
Gill Voria
Benevento
-
Francesco Dimilta
Santegidiese
-
Mattia Di Vincenzo
Santegidiese
-
Samuel Vigné
Rainham Eagles
-
Marco Ghizzani
Lumezzane
-
Luca Ricci
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Michael Odibe
Alto Adige
-
Carlos Valdez
Peñarol
-
Paul Codrea
Bari
-
Michele Paolucci
Palermo
-
Gaetano Capogrosso
Ascoli
-
Marcel Büchel
Gubbio 1910
-
Giulio Giommarelli
Sangimignano
-
Kristian Kraus
Gubbio 1910
-
Bernardo Corradi
Poggibonsi
-
Caracciolo
Ascoli
-
Valentino Papa
San Quirico Orcia
-
Ghislain Akassou
Prato
-
Packer
Paraná
-
Francesco Gagliardi
Cecina
-
Alain Faccini
Sambonifacese
-
Mirko Laurentini
Novara
-
Gianni Migliorini
Reggiana
-
Marco Caputi
Modena
-
Marco Caputi
Spal
-
Samuele Mugelli
Pergocrema
-
David Mounard
Benevento
-
Matteo Baiocchi
Arezzo
-
Matteo Baiocchi
Foggia
-
Gabriele Graziani
Arezzo
-
Alexandros Tziolis
Racing Santander
-
Marco Arno
Riccione Calcio
-
Luigi Castaldo
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Jonas Clementi
SüdTirol
-
Alessio Luparini
Foligno
-
Liam Ardigò
US Fermana
-
Emanuele Masini
Viterbese
-
Andrea Armellini
Nola
-
Salvatore Mastronunzio
Spezia
-
Gaetano Capogrosso
Pavia
-
Antonio Bernardi
Carpi
-
Filippo Bigeschi
Poggibonsi
-
Denis Zanardo
Trento
-
Luigi Conte
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Giacomo Malquori
FC Matera
-
Fiorenzo D´Ainzara
Fidelis Andria
-
Luca Pinton
Treviso
-
Guido Di Fabio
US Fermana
-
Luca Monari
AlbinoLeffe
-
Luigi Martini
Livorno
-
Daniele Ficagna
Empoli
-
Pedro Kamata
AS Yzeure
-
Paolo Benetti
Venezia
-
Nicola Campinoti
L´Aquila
-
Giuseppe Pacini
Fondi
-
Alain Faccini
Sambonifacese
-
Agostino Garofalo
Bari
-
Lorenzo Del Prete
Nocerina
-
Samuele Mugelli
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Francesco Stella
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Antonio Arcadio
Salernitana
-
Emanuele Calaiò
Napoli
-
Valerio Fommei
Pergocrema
-
Niccolò Bruni
VF Colligiana
-
Moreno Ferrario
Carrarese
-
Andrea Rocchigiani
Giorgione
-
Matteo Calamai
Carpi
-
Filippo Carobbio
Spezia
-
Filipe Gomes
Varese
-
Federico Re
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Diego Vettraino
Pergocrema
-
Michele Paolucci
Vicenza
-
Giannetti
Gubbio 1910
-
Gaël Genevier
Livorno
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Pescina VG
-
Mirko Guadalupi
Feralpi Salò
-
Leonardo Blanchard
Feralpi Salò
-
Mihail Ivanov
Atletico Roma
-
Reyza Soudant
Catanzaro
-
Saverio Cartone
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Niccolò Bruni
VF Colligiana
-
Alessandro Iacobucci
SüdTirol
-
Alex Manninger
Udinese
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org