G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 57-31 | 75 | 0 | 1 | D2 | WWWDD | details | |
36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 57-31 | 75 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | APOEL | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Omonia | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Pafos FC | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (H) | APOEL | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Omonia | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 0-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-14 | 17:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 2-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-05 | 17:00 | (A) | APOEL | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 17:00 | (H) | Omonia | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-08 | 17:00 | (H) | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-01-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Othellos Athienou | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 17:00 | (H) | DOXA | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-27 | 17:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (H) | APOEL | 0-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Omonia | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (A) | AEZ Zakakiou | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Othellos Athienou | 3-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (A) | DOXA | 0-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 5-5 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-0 | D1 |