G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DWDWD | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | details | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15-6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Dinamo Brest | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-22 | 23:00 | (H) | BATE Borisov | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Neman | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Slutsk | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-17 | 23:00 | (H) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Shakhtyor | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Isloch | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 23:00 | (A) | FC Vitebsk | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Dnepr Mogilev | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Torpedo Zhodino | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-22 | 23:00 | (H) | Gomel | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Naftan | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-08 | 23:00 | (H) | FC Minsk | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-01 | 23:00 | (A) | FK Smorgon | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 23:00 | (H) | Dinamo Brest | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-27 | 23:00 | (A) | BATE Borisov | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Neman | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Slutsk | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 23:00 | (A) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 23:00 | (H) | Shakhtyor | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Isloch | - | D8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 18:45 | (A) | Neman | - | SF | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-02 | 16:15 | (H) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 18:15 | (A) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Neman | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Gomel | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Naftan | 2-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Minsk | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Smorgon | 5-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (H) | BATE Borisov | 2-3(5-4 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | BATE Borisov | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0(4-3 pens) | F |