h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Rudar Prijedor | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Romanija Pale | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Velez Nevesinje | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Ljubic Prnjavor | - | D31 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 4-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Sutjeska Foca | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Omarska | 3-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (A) | Famos Vojkovici | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (H) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Laktasi | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Leotar Trebinje | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-27 | 14:00 | (A) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Kozarska Dubica | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 2-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Modrica | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Slavija | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Romanija Pale | 6-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 2-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 12:30 | (H) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 3-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 13:30 | (A) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Sutjeska Foca | 4-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Omarska | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Famos Vojkovici | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Sloga Doboj | 0-2 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Laktasi | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Leotar Trebinje | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (H) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Kozarska Dubica | 0-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-21 | 16:30 | (A) | Modrica | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Slavija | 2-0 | D1 |