G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39-39 | 57 | 1 | 3 | W2 | DWLWW | details | |
QF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8-10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DLWDL | details | |
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 47-49 | 78 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:30 | (A) | Zenit | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 14:30 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | - | D27 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-29 | 17:45 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-5 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:45 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-4 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 17:15 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 13:30 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 15:15 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | QF | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-06 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-02 | 17:45 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 3-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 15:15 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-29 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 15:15 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1(2-4 pens) | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 19:15 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 4-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-08 | 14:15 | (A) | FK Ural | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 5-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Zenit | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-26 | 18:45 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-07-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 27 | 6 | 2609 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 33 | 9 | 0.27 | 20 | 13 | 1865 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 8 | 1872 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 4 | 2153 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 21 | 7 | 1972 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 20 | 8 | 1771 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 6 | 1748 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Goalkeeper | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | - | 2129 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 24 | 7 | 0.29 | 21 | 3 | 1871 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 18 | 6 | 1746 | 8 | - | 1 | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |