G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DWD | details | |
11.º | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10-18 | 23 | 1 | 0 | D1 | LWLLD | details | |
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13-19 | 29 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Ñublense | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Everton | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Audax Italiano | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión Española | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Coquimbo Unido | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Universidad de Chile | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportes Iquique | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 23:00 | (H) | O´Higgins | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Palestino | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Univ. Católica | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Copiapó | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Cobresal | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Colo-Colo | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión La Calera | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Cobreloa | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Presidente Ibáñez | - | 2E | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Ñublense | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (H) | Everton | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Audax Italiano | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 23:00 | (A) | The Strongest | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | (H) | Unión Española | 2-2 | D12 | |||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 23:00 | (H) | Grêmio | pst | Grp.C | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 00:00 | (A) | Coquimbo Unido | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Universidad de Chile | 0-4 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 23:00 | (H) | The Strongest | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 20:30 | (A) | Palestino | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (A) | O´Higgins | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Grêmio | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Copiapó | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Cobresal | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 23:30 | (A) | Cobreloa | 1-1 | D1 |