G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 15-8 | 35 | 2 | 2 | W1 | WWWLW | details | |
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 15-8 | 35 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Temuco | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Rangers de Talca | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión San Felipe | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportes Recoleta | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | San Marcos Arica | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportes Limache | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportes Santa Cruz | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (H) | San Luis de Quillota | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Univ. Concepción | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Curicó Unido | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Barnechea | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Santiago Morning | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Santiago Wanderers | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Magallanes | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 23:00 | (H) | Antofagasta | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Trasandino | - | 2E | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 23:00 | (A) | Temuco | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Rangers de Talca | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Unión San Felipe | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Deportes Recoleta | - | D12 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-06 | 23:00 | (H) | San Marcos Arica | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-30 | 01:30 | (A) | Deportes Limache | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 01:30 | (H) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 22:30 | (A) | San Luis de Quillota | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Univ. Concepción | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 21:00 | (A) | Curicó Unido | 1-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnechea | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-15 | 21:30 | (A) | Santiago Morning | 2-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Magallanes | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Antofagasta | 0-1 | D1 |