Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Serie A
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Luis Suárez
10 Goals Scored
Real Salt Lake
+-3 Pts.
3 Goals
Winning Goals
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
La Liga
Real Madrid
+12 Pts.
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Vargas
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Goals
Winning Goals
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
US Open Cup 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-11 14:05:05
E
0
Racing Louisville FC humbled on home turf by Washington Spirit
2024-05-11 07:00:17
E
0
El Paso Locomotive defeat Loudoun United
2024-05-11 02:06:10
E
0
International
Celtic defeat Rangers
2024-05-11 15:33:22
E
0
Argentinos Juniors beat Rosario Central in close encounter
2024-05-11 05:45:17
E
0
Nice send Le Havre home with tail between their legs
2024-05-11 02:30:24
E
0
Can minnows Celta de Vigo humble Atlético de Madrid?
2024-05-11 15:15:18
E
0
TSG Hoffenheim enter Darmstadt 98 contest as hot favourites
2024-05-11 14:30:30
E
0
Genoa versus Sassuolo just too close to call
2024-05-11 14:05:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 080
Teams
w
1 192 930
Players
z
63 549
Managers
u
3 907
Competitions
Q
4 429 391
Games
v
1 523 306
Match Reports
F
985 601
Photos
G
1 122 933
Videos
t
23 364
Stadiums
y
14 463
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
57
TV
28
Serie A
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Argentine League
MLS
FT
ACL
F
Yokohama Marinos
2
Al Ain
1
11/05 - 11:00
FT
PL
D37
Fulham
R
0
Manchester City
4
11/05 - 12:30
FT
PL
POff
Celtic
2
Rangers
R
1
11/05 - 12:30
FT
D1
D35
Mallorca
1
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
1.77
3.71
5.49
D1
D28
Zenit
CSKA Moskva
11/05 - 17:00
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
D1
L
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry FC
11/05 - 19:00
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
2.58
3.27
2.58
D3
Grp.West
Detroit City
Phoenix Rising
11/05 - 22:00
D1
L
Pacific FC
Forge FC
11/05 - 22:00
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
2.57
3.33
2.55
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12/05 - 00:00
1.95
3.74
3.69
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
12/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
Charlotte FC
Nashville SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.60
4.20
5.30
MLS
Grp.East
NY Red Bulls
NE Revolution
12/05 - 00:30
2.76
3.44
2.49
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
New York City FC
12/05 - 00:30
1.75
4.15
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
DC United
12/05 - 00:30
3.92
4.15
1.80
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Inter Miami CF
12/05 - 00:30
1.86
3.43
3.94
D3
Grp.West
Louisville City
Orange County SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.90
3.53
3.70
D3
Grp.East
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
12/05 - 00:30
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Sacramento Republic
12/05 - 00:30
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
Bay FC
Wom.
12/05 - 00:30
1.82
3.80
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
12/05 - 00:45
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Austin FC
12/05 - 01:30
2.11
3.46
3.46
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
12/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
St. Louis City SC
Chicago Fire
12/05 - 01:30
D3
Grp.West
FC Tulsa
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12/05 - 01:30
D3
Grp.West
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights
12/05 - 01:30
1.90
3.53
3.70
D3
Grp.West
New Mexico United
Oakland Roots SC
12/05 - 02:00
1.82
3.92
4.04
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
SJ Earthquakes
12/05 - 02:30
2.50
3.29
2.65
D3
Grp.West
Monterey Bay
Memphis 901
12/05 - 03:00
L
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
12/05 - 03:00
1.94
4.00
3.50
MLS
Grp.West
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.25
4.76
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
FT
D1
D35
Mallorca
1
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
2.57
3.33
2.55
D3
Grp.West
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12/05 - 00:00
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Sacramento Republic
12/05 - 00:30
1.86
3.43
3.94
D3
Grp.West
Louisville City
Orange County SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
2.16
3.66
3.75
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
1.47
5.07
7.24
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
1.65
4.20
6.00
SA
D36
Lazio
Empoli
12/05 - 11:30
3.12
3.15
2.64
SA
D36
Hellas Verona
Torino
12/05 - 14:00
2.30
3.65
3.35
SA
D36
Genoa
Sassuolo
12/05 - 14:00
D1
D33
FC Köln
-
1. FC Union Berlin
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
-
Werder Bremen
-
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
11/05 - 14:30
2.30
4.05
2.99
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
4.72
4.67
1.70
D1
D33
Darmstadt 98
TSG Hoffenheim
12/05 - 14:30
FT
D1
D35
Mallorca
1
Las Palmas
0
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
11/05 - 15:15
6.27
4.72
1.65
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
1.53
4.45
7.29
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
2.19
3.25
3.98
D1
D35
Cádiz
Getafe
12/05 - 13:00
1.48
4.99
7.09
D1
D35
Atlético de Madrid
Celta de Vigo
12/05 - 15:15
FT
PL
D37
Fulham
R
0
Manchester City
4
11/05 - 12:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
-
Brentford
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
-
Sheffield United
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
-
Burnley
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
-
Luton Town
-
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
-
Crystal Palace
-
11/05 - 15:00
3.62
4.16
2.05
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
1.34
5.00
9.40
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
1.95
3.74
3.69
MLS
Grp.East
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
12/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
Charlotte FC
Nashville SC
12/05 - 00:30
1.60
4.20
5.30
MLS
Grp.East
NY Red Bulls
NE Revolution
12/05 - 00:30
2.76
3.44
2.49
MLS
Grp.East
Toronto FC
New York City FC
12/05 - 00:30
1.75
4.15
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Atlanta United
DC United
12/05 - 00:30
3.92
4.15
1.80
MLS
Grp.East
CF Montréal
Inter Miami CF
12/05 - 00:30
1.82
3.80
4.20
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
12/05 - 00:45
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Austin FC
12/05 - 01:30
2.11
3.46
3.46
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
12/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
St. Louis City SC
Chicago Fire
12/05 - 01:30
1.82
3.92
4.04
MLS
Grp.West
Colorado Rapids
SJ Earthquakes
12/05 - 02:30
1.94
4.00
3.50
MLS
Grp.West
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
12/05 - 03:30
1.65
4.25
4.76
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
12/05 - 03:30
Notts County
England
m
Nottingham
m
established in 1862
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
1896/1897
1895/1896
1894/1895
1893/1894
1892/1893
1891/1892
1890/1891
1889/1890
1888/1889
1887/1888
1886/1887
1885/1886
1884/1885
1883/1884
1882/1883
1881/1882
1880/1881
1879/1880
1878/1879
1877/1878
1876/1877
1875/1876
1874/1875
1873/1874
1872/1873
1871/1872
IN 2.23 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Schmeichel
Man. City
1.75 M €
Enzio Boldewijn
Crawley Town
280 mil €
Alassana Jatta
Viborg
150 mil €
Macaulay Langstaff
Gateshead
50 mil €
Shaun Brisley
Carlisle United
-
Liam Walker
Europa FC
-
Jorge Grant
Nottingham Forest
-
Kim Grant
Millwall
-
Nicky Hunt
Leyton Orient
-
Terry Hawkridge
Lincoln City
-
Iain McCulloch
Kilmarnock
-
Kevin Nolan
Leyton Orient
-
Tahvon Campbell
West Bromwich
-
Branislav Pindroch
MFK Karviná
-
Ross Fitzsimons
Chelmsford City
-
Lee Nogan
Reading
-
Eric McManus
Coventry City
-
Ben Hall
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Mason Bennett
Derby County
-
Noor Husin
Crystal Palace
-
Matthew Virtue
Liverpool
-
Liam Noble
Forest Green
-
Callum Saunders
Crewe Alexandra
-
Elliot Hodge
Lincoln City
-
Daniel Jones
Chesterfield
-
Shola Ameobi
Fleetwood Town
-
Jorge Grant
Nottingham Forest
-
Michael O’Connor
Port Vale
-
Matt Tootle
Shrewsbury Town
-
Richard Duffy
Port Vale
-
Adam Collin
Rotherham
-
Carl Dickinson
Port Vale
-
David Joseph
Montpellier
-
Eddie Gannon
Sheffield Wed.
-
Graham Burke
Aston Villa
-
Taylor McKenzie
Wrexham
-
Jonathan Forte
Oldham Athletic
-
Alex Rodman
Newport County
-
Vadaine Oliver
York City
-
Marc Bola
Arsenal
-
Josh Clackstone
Hull City
-
Mark Yeates
Blackpool
-
Declan Edge
Gisborne City
-
Neil Harris
Newcastle
-
Aaron Collins
Wolverhampton
-
Louis Laing
Motherwell
-
Myles Weston
Charlton Athletic
-
Myles Weston
Charlton Athletic
-
Andrew Boyce
Scunthorpe United
-
Kyle Wootton
Scunthorpe United
-
Colin Collindridge
Sheffield United
-
Colin Collindridge
Sheffield United
-
Colin Collindridge
Sheffield United
-
Alex Palmer
West Bromwich
-
Kevin Randall
Chesterfield
-
Craig Mackail-Smith
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Mitchell Rose
Grimsby Town
-
Sam Stubbs
Middlesbrough
-
Michael Doyle
Coventry City
-
Henrik Jorgensen
Notts County
-
Sam Graham
Sheffield United
-
Wes Thomas
Grimsby Town
-
Kyle Wootton
Scunthorpe United
-
Regan Booty
Huddersfield Town
-
Connell Rawlinson
Port Vale
-
Ben Turner
Mansfield Town
-
Nathan Tyson
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Dion Kelly-Evans
Kettering Town
-
Damien McCrory
Burton Albion
-
Sam Slocombe
Bristol Rovers
-
Zoumana Bakayogo
Tranmere Rovers
-
Virgil Gomis
Nottingham Forest
-
Mark Warren
Notts County
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Portsmouth
-
Kristian Dennis
Chesterfield
-
Tom Crawford
Chester FC
-
William Patching
Manchester City
-
Nathan Thomas
Sheffield United
-
David Vaughan
Nottingham Forest
-
Andy Kellett
Wigan Athletic
-
Robert Matthews
Loughborough University
-
Kane Hemmings
Oxford United
-
Keston Davies
Swansea City
-
Robert Milsom
Crawley Town
-
Elliott Ward
Blackburn Rovers
-
Frankie Lane
Liverpool
-
Jim O’Brien
Bradford City
-
Ryan Schofield
Huddersfield Town
-
Paul Bolland
Bradford City
-
Ben Barclay
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Brad Young
Leicester City
-
Charlie Crickmore
Norwich City
-
Cedric Evina
Doncaster Rovers
-
Jamie Turley
Newport County
-
John Kilford
Leeds United
-
Garry Birtles
Nottingham Forest
-
Drissa Traoré
Le Havre
-
Reece Brown
Birmingham City
-
Shaun Harrad
Alfreton Town
-
Mike Edwards
Carlisle Utd
-
Eliott Whitehouse
Sheffield United
-
Gary Thompson
Bradford City
-
Taylor McKenzie
Sheffield Wed.
-
Blair Adams
Coventry City
-
Jake Cassidy
Wolverhampton
-
Michael Petrasso
QPR
-
Louis Laing
Nottingham Forest
-
Jordan Cranston
Hednesford Town
-
Ray O´Brien
Shelbourne
-
Gary Fleming
Manchester City
-
Phil Robinson
Wolverhampton
-
Phil Robinson
Birmingham
-
Kevin Wilson
Chelsea
-
Tony Agana
Leeds United
-
Stephen McLaughlin
Nottingham Forest
-
Christopher Billy
Plymouth Argyle
-
Craig Pead
Coventry City
-
Alan Smith
MK Dons
-
Gary Jones
Bradford City
-
James Spencer
Huddersfield Town
-
Hayden Mullins
Birmingham
-
Gareth Roberts
Bury
-
Jordan Holt
St. Mirren
-
Dale Belford
Sutton Coldfield Town
-
Joshua Vela
Bolton
-
Alex Dyer
Hayes & Yeading
-
Kwesi Appiah
Crystal Palace
-
Simon Grayson
Blackburn
-
Tyrone Berry
Crystal Palace
-
Stuart Beavon
Tottenham
-
Nathan Tyson
Blackpool
-
Adam Dawson
Leicester City
-
Roy Carroll
Olympiacos
-
Zeli Ismail
Wolverhampton
-
Nicky Wroe
Preston North End
-
Liam Noble
Carlisle Utd
-
Tony Agana
Sheffield Utd
-
Mike Forsyth
Derby County
-
Alan Paris
Leicester City
-
Paul Devlin
Stafford Rangers
-
Martin Kuhl
Derby County
-
Arnold Mitchell
Nottingham Forest
-
Keith Pring
Rotherham
-
Elliott Hewitt
Ipswich Town
-
Rhys Sharpe
Derby County
-
Civard Sprockel
Othellos Athienou
-
Stanley Aborah
Ferencváros
-
Kyle De Silva
Crystal Palace
-
Robert Milsom
Rotherham
-
Gill Swerts
NAC Breda
-
Adam Campbell
West Bromwich
-
Jon Stead
Huddersfield Town
-
Thierry Audel
Macclesfield Town
-
Scott Loach
Rotherham
-
Izale McLeod
Crawley Town
-
Lewis Knight
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Mick Jones
Derby County
-
Jason Banton
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Gary MacKenzie
Doncaster Rovers
-
Brett Angell
Stockport County
-
David McGoldrick
Southampton
-
Jack Barmby
Leicester City
-
Alan Sheehan
Bradford City
-
Eddie Cliff
Burnley
-
Filip Valencic
Monza
-
Anna Green
Sydney FC
-
Billy Daniels
Coventry City
-
Alefe Santos
Derby County
-
Will Hayhurst
Preston North End
-
Andrew Roddie
Motherwell
-
Ryan Hall
Rotherham
-
Alan Young
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Mark Goodwin
Leicester City
-
Iain Hesford
Sheffield Wed.
-
Kenneth Armstrong
Southampton
-
Hayden White
Bolton Wanderers
-
Bálint Bajner
Ipswich Town
-
Kaiyne Woolery
Bolton Wanderers
-
Charlie Palmer
Hull City
-
Gordon Bradley
Leicester City
-
George Hannah
Manchester City
-
Graham Burke
Aston Villa
-
Jordan Williams
Liverpool
-
Leroy Lita
Barnsley
-
Campbell-Ryce
Sheffield Utd
-
Paddy McCourt
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Sean Newton
Lincoln City
-
Glenn Roeder
QPR
-
John Allan
Notts County
-
Fred Spencer
Nottingham Forest
-
William Ball
Everton
-
David McGoldrick
Derby County
-
George Swift
Leicester City
-
Will Randall
Sutton United
-
Craig Lindfield
Chester City
-
Herbert Chapman
Sheffield United
-
William Ross
Sheffield United
-
Ted McDonald
Stoke City
-
Alex Maconnachie
Derby County
-
Dan Crowley
Morecambe
-
Noé Sissoko
Créteil-Lusitanos
-
Alec Stewart
Notts County
-
Robert Crone
Notts County
-
Will Gibson
Notts County
-
Mark Stallard
Chesterfield
-
Fahrudin Kuduzovic
Derby County
-
Aidan Stone
Port Vale
-
Joe McMain
Wolverhampton
-
Jimmy Chalmers
Preston North End
-
David Calderhead
Queen of the South Wanderers
-
Matt Broughton
Nottingham Forest
-
Jodi Jones
Oxford United
-
Alex Glen
Grimsby Town
-
Horace Henshall
Aston Villa
-
William Matthews
Aston Villa
-
Jerry Dean
Wolverhampton
-
Levi Wright
Derby County
-
James Cantrell
Aston Villa
-
James Cantrell
Tottenham
-
Jodi Jones
Oxford United
-
George Streets
Sheffield Wed.
-
William Hooper
Nottingham Forest
-
Roly Harper
Aston Villa
-
Dennis O´Donnell
Sunderland
-
Tom Clinch
Sheffield United
-
David Smith
Middlesbrough
-
Frankie Pope
Wolverhampton
-
Jimmy Poppitt
Wolverhampton
-
Ellis Gee
Everton
-
Arthur Green
Nottingham Forest
-
Albert Jones
Nottingham Forest
-
Percy Gooch
Birmingham City
-
Aaron Jones
Birmingham City
-
Archie Mair
Norwich City
-
Willie Carlin
Notts County
-
Devon White
Shrewsbury Town
-
Phil Robinson
Notts County
-
Diego Edwards
Mansfield Town
-
Mark Stallard
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Dan Gosling
Watford
-
Rob Matthews
Notts County
-
Peter Beadle
Bristol City
-
Mark Stallard
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Mark Warren
Leyton Orient
-
Phil Robinson
Chesterfield
-
Arthur Watson
Sheffield United
-
Tiernan Brooks
Notts County
-
Willie Carlin
Leicester City
-
Brian Gellert
Xanthi
-
Tony Scully
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
James Oswald
Third Lanark
-
Charlie Colkett
Crewe Alexandra
-
Sean Farrell
Peterborough United
-
Jaden Warner
Norwich City
-
Scott Robertson
Fleetwood Town
-
Luca Ashby-Hammond
Fulham
-
Ernie Robinson
York City
-
Tinsley Lindley
Nottingham Forest
-
John Allan
Derby County
-
Fred Fletcher
Derby County
-
James Stothert
Blackburn Rovers
-
Oliver Tipton
Wolverhampton
-
Daniel Bruce
Vale of Leven
-
Thomas McInnes
Cowlairs FC
-
Luther Munakandafa
Notts County
-
Henrik Jorgensen
Odense BK
-
Jack Leonard
Derby County
-
James Logan
Aston Villa
-
Daniel Bruce
Birmingham City
-
Harry Daft
Nottingham Forest
-
Billy Locker
Stoke City
-
Jimmy Burns
West Bromwich
-
Allan Elleman
Cliftonville
-
Lewis Macari
Stoke City
-
George Bakewell
Derby County
-
Andrew Whitelaw
Vale of Leven
-
Alec Stewart
Nottingham Forest
-
Robert Crone
West Bromwich
-
Will Gibson
Sunderland
-
William Devey
Aston Villa
-
Colin Cramb
Bury
-
Stuart Rimmer
Chester City
-
Tom Walker
Harrogate Town
-
Junior Morias
Dag and Red
-
Matthew Wolfe
Barnsley
-
Richie Barker
Derby County
-
Jimmy Knowles
Mansfield Town
-
Sam Graham
Sheffield United
-
Elisha Sam
Arda Kardzhali
-
Luke Pilling
Tranmere Rovers
-
Rúben Rodrigues
Den Bosch
-
John Williams
Coventry City
-
Calvin Miller
Harrogate Town
-
Matt Palmer
Swindon Town
-
Ron Farmer
Coventry City
-
Kyle Cameron
Torquay United
-
Luke Steele
Stamford
-
Regan Griffiths
Crewe Alexandra
-
Mark Ellis
Tranmere Rovers
-
Kenton Richardson
Sunderland
-
Tylor Golden
Salford City
-
Jordan Barnett
Oldham Athletic
-
Inih Effiong
Stevenage
-
Jake Reeves
Bradford City
-
Adam Chicksen
Bolton Wanderers
-
Joel Bagan
Cardiff City
-
Joe McDonnell
AFC Wimbledon
-
Callum Roberts
Blyth Spartans
-
Gavin Strachan
Peterborough United
-
Frazer McHugh
Bradford City
-
Alex Lacey
Gillingham
-
Jake Kean
Mansfield Town
-
Pierce Bird
Dunkirk
-
Richard Brindley
Bromley FC
-
Adam Long
Wigan Athletic
-
Scott Wilson
Oldham Athletic
-
Willie Fallon
Dundalk
-
Casper Sloth
Motherwell
-
Bill Dickson
Glenavon
-
Cornelius Moulson
Lincoln City
-
Ian McPherson
Arsenal
-
Ian McPherson
Rangers
-
Tony Scully
Tamworth FC
-
Avun Jephcott
Coventry City
-
Robert Russell
Chelsea
-
Mark Smith
Barnsley
-
Sean Shields
Ebbsfleet United
-
Alf West
Liverpool
-
Connor Evans
Stockport County
-
Geraldo Bajrami
Kidderminster
-
Sam Austin
Kidderminster
-
Herbert Bradley
Bury
-
Aden Baldwin
MK Dons
-
Cedwyn Scott
Gateshead
-
Jon Ashton
Leicester City
-
Bobby Muir
Celtic
-
Tobi Adebayo-Rowling
Ebbsfleet United
-
Luther Munakandafa
Blackburn Rovers
-
Llewellyn Price
Aston Villa
-
Quévin Castro
West Bromwich
-
John Bagshaw
Derby County
-
Thomas Gibson
Nottingham Forest
-
John Peart
Newcastle
-
John Bostock
Doncaster Rovers
-
John Horne
Blackburn Rovers
-
Charles Shelton
Notts Rangers FC
-
Arthur Davis
Aston Villa
-
Chris Staniforth
Oldham Athletic
-
George Jakeman
Aston Villa
-
Daniel Stone
Blackburn Rovers
-
Sam Graham
Rochdale
-
Alexander Simpson
Wolverhampton
-
Oscar Hold
Norwich City
-
Anthony Patterson
Sunderland
-
Ciaran Brennan
Sheffield Wed.
-
Peter McNamee
King´s Lynn
-
Joel Taylor
Chesterfield
-
Frank Vincent
Walsall
-
Ed Francis
Harrogate Town
-
Aaron Nemane
Torquay United
-
Connor Parsons
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Eric Houghton
Aston Villa
-
Jayden Richardson
Nottingham Forest
-
Harry Arter
Nottingham Forest
-
Samson Haden
Arsenal
-
Donald Cock
Fulham
-
Steve Sims
Watford
-
Trevor Christie
Leicester City
-
Zak Brunt
Sheffield United
-
Paddy Ratcliffe
Bohemian
-
Bob Worthington
Middlesbrough
-
Willie McStay
Huddersfield Town
-
Kairo Mitchell
Chesterfield
-
Liam Chilvers
Northampton Town
-
Nick Fenton
Man. City
-
Kevin Nicholson
Northampton Town
-
Kevin Nicholson
Northampton Town
-
Alan White
Boston United
-
Simon Ramsden
Sunderland
-
Chris O’Grady
Leicester City
-
Saul Deeney
Hucknall
-
Saul Deeney
Hull City
-
Saul Deeney
Ilkeston Town
-
Nick Fenton
Man. City
-
Nick Fenton
Man. City
-
Leam Richardson
Bolton
-
Liam Chilvers
Preston North End
-
Krystian Pearce
Birmingham
-
Stefan Oakes
Walsall
-
Darren Caskey
Reading
-
Chris Fairclough
Bolton
-
Dávid Gróf
Hibernian
-
Jake Jervis
Birmingham
-
Phil Picken
Chesterfield
-
Kevin Smith
Dundee United
-
Guy Branston
Peterborough Utd
-
Matthew Gill
Peterborough Utd
-
Paul Heffernan
Newtown AFC
-
Robert Burch
Lincoln City
-
Frank Farina
Bari
-
David Watson
South Florida Sun
-
Hector Sam
Walsall
-
Christopher Palmer
Derby County
-
Mickaël Antoine-Curier
Sheffield Wed.
-
Danny Allsopp
Man. City
-
Danny Allsopp
Man. City
-
Mark Briggs
Herfølge
-
Nathaniel Wedderburn
Stoke City
-
Mike Edwards
Grimsby Town
-
Austin McCann
Boston United
-
Ben Burgess
Blackpool
-
John Spicer
Leyton Orient
-
Stuart Nelson
Aberdeen
-
Craig Westcarr
Kettering Town
-
Stephen Hunt
Colchester
-
Ben Fairclough
Nottingham Forest
-
Sean Canham
Team Bath
-
Matthew Hamshaw
Mansfield Town
-
Eugene Dadi
Nottingham Forest
-
Jon Harley
Watford
-
Kevin McDonald
Burnley
-
Ryan Yates
Nottingham Forest
-
Gary Liddle
Hartlepool
-
Thomas Ince
Liverpool
-
Stephen Darby
Liverpool
-
Conor Clifford
Chelsea
-
Michael Woods
Chelsea
-
Sam Sodje
Xanthi
-
Raddy Avramovic
HNK Rijeka
-
Ian Hendon
Leyton Orient
-
Lee Miller
Middlesbrough
-
Rob Elliot
Charlton Athletic
-
Tony Hackworth
Leeds United
-
Geoff Pike
West Ham
-
James Walker
Charlton Athletic
-
Andy Parkinson
Sheffield Utd
-
Andy Parkinson
Grimsby Town
-
Fabrice Moreau
Numancia
-
Lee Crooks
Bradford City
-
Jonathan Bewers
Aston Villa
-
Shaun Goater
Rotherham
-
Liam Needham
Gainsborough
-
Julian Jenner
Diósgyör
-
Steve Torpey
Bristol City
-
Lewis McMahon
Sheffield Wed
-
Adam Murray
Derby County
-
Matt Somner
Bristol Rovers
-
Gary Silk
Boston United
-
Dan Gleeson
Cambridge Utd
-
Gary Mills
Nottingham Forest
-
Gary Mills
Leicester City
-
Luke Hubbins
Birmingham
-
Paul Mayo
Lincoln City
-
Jay Smith
Southend Utd
-
Jay Smith
Southend Utd
-
Neil MacKenzie
Hereford
-
Craig Dudley
Shrewsbury Town
-
Jason Kearton
Everton
-
Rob Ullathorne
Northampton Town
-
Mike Whitlow
Sheffield Utd
-
Justin Fashanu
Nottingham Forest
-
Geoff Thomas
Barnsley
-
Andy Goram
Rangers
-
Josh Lillis
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Alan Judge
Blackburn
-
Glynn Hurst
Chesterfield
-
Martin O’Neill
Norwich City
-
Patrick Mccarthy
Manchester City
-
Steve Finnan
Birmingham City
-
Steve Finnan
Birmingham
-
Jon Ashton
Leicester City
-
Stacy Long
Charlton Athletic
-
Mark DeBolla
Chesterfield
-
Danny Livesey
Bolton
-
Craig Short
Scarborough
-
Foley
Wolves
-
Chris Marsden
Wolves
-
Youssef Sofiane
West Ham
-
Julien Baudet
Rotherham
-
Kenny Burns
Derby County
-
Don Masson
Derby County
-
Don Masson
Middlesbrough
-
Mike Pollitt
Darlington
-
Danny Crow
Peterborough Utd
-
Danny Crow
Peterborough Utd
-
Wayne Henderson
Aston Villa
-
Darren Ward
Mansfield Town
-
Russell Hoult
Stoke City
-
Ade Akinbiyi
Houston Dynamo
-
Daniel Jones
Wolves
-
Adam Nowland
Preston North End
-
John Thompson
Oldham Athletic
-
Jamie Clapham
Leeds United
-
Russell Hoult
Stoke City
-
Jonathan Forte
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Lewis Neal
Preston North End
-
Jamie Forrester
Lincoln City
-
Jason Beardsley
Derby County
-
Ryan Jarvis
Norwich City
-
Delroy Facey
Gillingham
-
Ben Davies
Shrewsbury Town
-
Brendan Moloney
Nottingham Forest
-
Matt Ritchie
Portsmouth
-
Sol Campbell
Portsmouth
-
Johnnie Jackson
Colchester
-
Luke Rodgers
Yeovil Town
-
Karl Hawley
Colchester
-
Lee Hughes
Oldham Athletic
-
Neil Bishop
Barnet
-
Ricky Ravenhill
Darlington
-
Graeme Lee
Bradford City
-
Spencer Weir-Daley
Macclesfield Town
-
John McClelland
Leeds United
-
Adam Newton
West Ham
-
Rachid Harkouk
QPR
-
Peter Reid
Southampton
-
Colin Calderwood
Nottingham Forest
-
Duncan Jupp
Luton Town
-
David Pipe
Coventry City
-
Ali Gibb
Hartlepool
-
Steve Mildenhall
Swindon Town
-
Ishmel Demontagnac
Blackpool
-
Andy Hughes
Oldham Athletic
-
Michael Emenalo
Eintracht Trier
-
Andy Petterson
Rushden
-
Nigel Worthington
Ballymena
-
Richard Butcher
Peterborough Utd
-
Lewis Alessandra
Hartlepool United
-
Krystian Pearce
Birmingham
-
Paul Gibson
Rochdale
-
Paul Gibson
Hull City
-
Kevin Pilkington
Mansfield Town
-
Clayton Blackmore
Middlesbrough
-
Shaun Murphy
Heidelberg United
-
David Campbell
Nottingham Forest
-
Andy Hughes
Oldham Athletic
-
Wayne Corden
Leyton Orient
-
Marcel Cas
Roosendaal
-
Steve Nicol
Liverpool
-
Craig Ireland
Dundee
-
Craig Ireland
Dundee
-
Craig Lindfield
Liverpool
-
Michael Johnson
Sheffield Wed
-
Paul Boertien
Derby County
-
Anthony Garcia
Lille
-
Pegguy Arphexad
Coventry City
-
Dixie Dean
Everton
-
Mitchell Hanson
Derby County
-
Matthew Richards
Derby County
-
Felix Bastians
Nottingham Forest
-
Clive Platt
Rochdale
-
Ian Ross
Boston United
-
Nathan Doyle
Hull City
-
Ian Baraclough
QPR
-
Ian Baraclough
Mansfield Town
-
Grant McCann
West Ham
-
Andrew Williams
Leeds United
-
David Hunt
Derby County
-
Leigh Bromby
Sheffield Wed
-
Richard Liburd
Bradford City
-
Craig Ramage
Bradford City
-
Nathan Fox
Corby Town
-
Tony Barras
Walsall
-
Steve Jenkins
Cardiff City
-
Jacob Blyth
Leicester City
-
John Cofie
Man. United
-
Gary Mills
Leicester City
-
Gerry Creaney
St. Mirren
-
Nigel Jemson
Sheffield Wed.
-
Peter Beadle
Port Vale
-
Alex Dyer
Huddersfield Town
-
Jesse Pye
Sheffield Utd
-
Eduardo Robledo
Colo-Colo
-
Anders Jacobsen
Stoke City
-
James Quinn
West Bromwich
-
Frank Upton
Derby County
-
Andy White
Crewe Alexandra
-
Daniel Chillingworth
Rushden
-
Shaun Marshall
Stevenage
-
Kevin Rapley
Southend Utd
-
Gavin Gordon
Cardiff City
-
Lee Matthews
Leeds United
-
Chris Iwelumo
Watford
-
François Zoko
Carlisle Utd
-
Andre Boucaud
Luton Town
-
Genaro Snijders
FC Oss
-
Simon Baldry
Huddersfield Town
-
Yoann Arquin
Hereford
-
Campbell-Ryce
Bristol City
-
Dean Leacock
Leyton Orient
-
Bartosz Bialkowski
Southampton
-
Mark Robson
Charlton Athletic
-
Damion Stewart
Bristol City
-
Mike Byron
Hull City
-
Aziz Rabbah
Bnei Sakhnin
-
Paul Hart
Sheffield Wed.
-
Kwame Thomas
Derby County
-
Kevin Pilkington
Luton Town
-
Chris Short
Scarborough
-
John Chiedozie
Derby County
-
John Chiedozie
Leyton Orient
-
Jordan Stewart
Millwall
-
Ashley Eastham
Blackpool
-
Sam Craven
Lynn Fighting Knights
-
Enoch Showunmi
Tranmere Rovers
-
Mark Stallard
Notts County
-
Gary Flemming
Man. City
-
Jack Grealish
Aston Villa
-
Enda Stevens
Aston Villa
-
Callum Bennett
Stoke City
-
Callum McGregor
Celtic
-
Shaun Derry
Millwall
-
Tom Anderson
Burnley
-
Mark Fotheringham
Ross County
-
Campbell-Ryce
Bristol City
-
David Bell
Coventry City
-
Vítezslav Jaroš
Liverpool
-
Tim Dalton
Bournemouth
-
Bill McDerment
Luton Town
-
Seamus McDonagh
Bolton
-
Dennis Pearce
Wolverhampton
-
Morgan Fox
Charlton Athletic
-
Bradley Jordan
Charlton Athletic
-
Callum Ball
Torquay United
-
Jeff King
Derby County
-
Kieron Freeman
Derby County
-
Martyn Busby
QPR
-
Alan Brown
Burnley
-
Daniel Carr
Huddersfield Town
-
Matty Williams
Manchester United
-
Marvin Robinson
Walsall
-
Eddie Kelly
Leicester City
-
Shaun Murray
Bradford City
-
Richard Liburd
Bradford City
-
Richard Holmes
Hereford
-
Dean Thomas
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Rachid Chelah
VV Dijkse Boys
-
Matthew Hamshaw
Mansfield Town
-
Shaun Murray
Notts County
-
Ben Fairclough
Hinckley United
-
Carl Regan
Bristol Rovers
-
Duane Darby
Hull City
-
Tommy Lawton
Chelsea
-
Danny Haynes
Charlton Athletic
-
Peter Butler
West Ham
-
Andre Boucaud
Luton Town
-
Jeff Blockley
Leicester City
-
Mustapha Dumbuya
Crystal Palace
-
Andy Haworth
Rochdale
-
Malcolm Melvin
Aston Villa
-
Jake Sheridan
Lincoln City
-
Ian Hamilton
Sheffield United
-
Lee Ashcroft
West Bromwich
-
Gary Strodder
West Bromwich
-
Paul Rogers
Sheffield Utd
-
Paul Rogers
Sheffield Utd
-
Ian Richardson
Dag and Red
-
Ian Richardson
Birmingham
-
Mick Galloway
Gillingham
-
Hughie Gallacher
Derby County
-
Sean Farrell
Peterborough Utd
-
Shaun Cunnington
West Bromwich
-
Richard Walker
Mansfield Town
-
Devon White
QPR
-
Chris Wilder
Rotherham
-
Alan Birchenall
San Jose Earthquakes (NASL)
-
Alan Birchenall
Leicester City
-
Jeff Hughes
Bristol Rovers
-
Hamza Bencherif
Macclesfield Town
-
Gary Jones
Southend Utd
-
Graeme Hogg
Hearts
-
Gary Martindale
Peterborough Utd
-
Craig Ludham
Sheffield Wed
-
Tim Wilkes
Grantham Town
-
Tony Battersby
Sheffield Utd
-
Tony Battersby
Southend Utd
-
Lee Canoville
Boston United
-
Njugo Demba-Nyrén
Odense BK
-
Ivan Sproule
Bristol City
-
Emmet Friars
Telford United
-
Peter Kennedy
Portadown
-
Tony Potrac
Chelsea
-
Paul Rideout
Southampton
-
Dave Martin
Derby County
-
Alan Gow
Motherwell
-
Andy Gray
Aston Villa
-
Jude Stirling
Barnet
-
Alan Sheehan
Swindon Town
-
Vince Arkins
Shelbourne
-
Fran Tierney
Crewe Alexandra
-
Gabriel Mendez
Admira Wacker
-
Marcus Haber
Stevenage
-
Adem Poric
Sheffield Wed
-
Adam Tann
Leyton Orient
-
Adam Tann
Cambridge Utd
-
Junior Mendes
Huddersfield Town
-
Andy Legg
Swansea City
-
Lewis Gobern
Grimsby Town
-
Gavin Mahon
Crystal Palace
-
Jackie Lane
Birmingham
-
Damion Stewart
Bristol City
-
Kieron Freeman
Nottingham Forest
-
Kevin Russell
Bournemouth
-
Femi Orenuga
Everton
-
Phil King
Sheffield Wed
-
Daryl McMahon
Leyton Orient
-
Tcham N Toya
Oxford United
-
Mawouna Amevor
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Tom Curtis
Chester City
-
Jonathan Forte
Southampton
-
John Morgan
Swansea FC
-
Andrew Mcdermott
West Bromwich
-
Brian O´Callaghan
Keflavík
-
Ricky Otto
Peterborough Utd
-
Nico Yennaris
Arsenal
-
Daniel Bogdanovic
Blackpool
-
Louis Harris
Wolverhampton
-
Lloyd Sam
Leeds United
-
Dele Adebola
Hull City
-
Lee Wilkie
Dundee FC
-
Gary McSwegan
Rangers
-
Gary Owers
Bristol City
-
Lawrie Dudfield
Boston United
-
Ian Ross
Aston Villa
-
Tony Hateley
Birmingham
-
Jimmy McMorran
Walsall
-
Roy Pritchard
Aston Villa
-
Derek Pace
Sheffield Utd
-
Eric Houghton
Aston Villa
-
Frank Broome
Derby County
-
Eddie Lowe
Fulham
-
Billy Evans
Aston Villa
-
Don O`Riordan
Grimsby Town
-
Bob Chapman
Nottingham Forest
-
Paul Cox
Hull City
-
Nicky Law
Plymouth Argyle
-
Dave Regis
Barnet
-
Dave Regis
Barnsley
-
Aki Lahtinen
OPS
-
Febian Brandy
Man. United
-
Jeff Whitley
Man. City
-
Jeff Whitley
Man. City
-
Mike Byron
Hull City
-
Jason Lee
Northampton Town
-
Terry Harkin
Cardiff City
-
OUT 149 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Callum Roberts
Aberdeen
119 mil €
Myles Weston
Brentford
30 mil €
Michael O´Connor
Lincoln City
-
Curtis Thompson
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Elliot Hodge
Alfreton Town
-
Hayden Hollis
Forest Green
-
Pierce Bird
Alfreton Town
-
Wes Atkinson
Solihull Moors
-
Adam Murray
Burton Albion
-
Jack McMillan
Sutton Coldfield Town
-
Guy Branston
Kettering Town
-
Eric McManus
Lincoln City
-
Tommy Lawton
Brentford
-
Jonathan Forte
Exeter City
-
Adam Collin
Carlisle United
-
Liam Walker
Europa FC
-
John Kilford
Leeds United
-
John Kilford
Leeds United
-
Tom Curtis
Nuneaton Town
-
Kim Grant
Lommel
-
Hayden Hollis
Darlington
-
Hayden Hollis
Hinckley United
-
Jordan Richards
Gainsborough
-
Mark Yeates
Eastleigh
-
Declan Edge
Gisborne City
-
Rhys Sharpe
Swindon Town
-
Luther Wildin
Grantham Town
-
Jordan Holt
Carlisle United
-
Neil Harris
Oldham Athletic
-
Wesley Atkinson
Gateshead
-
Gill Swerts
RFC Sérésien
-
Jordan Aghatise
Grays Athletic
-
Ronan Murray
Galway United
-
Alex Rodman
Shrewsbury Town
-
Stanley Aborah
Portsmouth
-
Thierry Audel
Barrow AFC
-
Kevin Pilkington
Luton Town
-
Adam Campbell
Morecambe
-
Josanne Potter
Reading
-
Kirsty Linnett
Reading
-
Scott Loach
York City
-
Graham Burke
Shamrock Rovers
-
Wesley Atkinson
Alfreton Town
-
Alice Hassall
Arsenal
-
Carl Dickinson
Yeovil Town
-
Pierce Bird
Boston United
-
Coden Duncan
Tamworth FC
-
Curtis Thompson
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Robert Milsom
Sutton United
-
Montel Gibson
Ilkeston Town
-
Montel Gibson
Sutton Coldfield Town
-
Montel Gibson
Hednesford Town
-
Montel Gibson
Barwell FC
-
Montel Gibson
Romulus
-
Alex Howes
Tamworth FC
-
Alex Howes
Coalville Town
-
Shaun Brisley
Port Vale
-
Matt Tootle
Chesterfield
-
Dave Kevan
Stoke City
-
Dave Kevan
Cardiff City
-
Tyreece Kennedy-Williams
Redditch United
-
Declan Dunn
Grantham Town
-
Remaye Campbell
Grantham Town
-
Remaye Campbell
Grantham Town
-
Elliott Ward
Cambridge United
-
Lewis Alessandra
Morecambe
-
Noor Husin
Stevenage
-
Pierce Bird
Leek Town
-
Terry Hawkridge
Solihull Moors
-
Jamie Turley
Leyton Orient
-
Henrik Jorgensen
Sonderjysk
-
Tom Crawford
AFC Fylde
-
He Zhenyu
Wolverhampton
-
Robert Milsom
Crawley Town
-
Nicky Hunt
Crewe Alexandra
-
Kevin Pilkington
Cambridge United
-
Frankie Lane
Kettering Town
-
Dominic Foley
Wolverhampton
-
Kristian Dennis
Grimsby Town
-
Will Hayhurst
Farsley Celtic
-
Jon Stead
Harrogate Town
-
Elliott Hewitt
Grimsby Town
-
Daniel Jones
Cambridge United
-
Kevin Randall
Mansfield Town
-
Joe McDonnell
Eastleigh
-
Callum Saunders
Nantwich Town
-
Branislav Pindroch
Nitra
-
Liam Noble
Hartlepool United
-
Mawouna Amevor
FC Dordrecht
-
Bill McDerment
Morton FC
-
Jordan Cranston
Lincoln City
-
Eliott Whitehouse
Nuneaton Town
-
Kyle Dixon
Telford United
-
Tom Williams
Guildford City
-
Andrew Roddie
Ljungskile
-
Brian O´Callaghan
Cork City
-
Fabian Speiss
Bristol Rovers
-
Tyrell Waite
Lincoln City
-
Jérémy Balmy
Oxford United
-
Malachi Lavelle-Moore
Macclesfield Town
-
Malachi Lavelle-Moore
Grantham Town
-
Drissa Traoré
Swindon Town
-
Gary Thompson
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Charlie Palmer
Walsall
-
Peter Kennedy
Portadown
-
Tyrell Waite
Skellefteå FF
-
George Hannah
Bradford City
-
Mark Dunn
Cwmbran
-
Shaun Harrad
Cheltenham Town
-
Alan Young
Rochdale
-
Iain Hesford
Sunderland
-
Arnold Mitchell
Exeter City
-
Terrence Henshaw
Burton Albion
-
Manny Smith
Wrexham
-
Andre Boucaud
Dag and Red
-
Campbell-Ryce
Sheffield Utd
-
Morgan Fox
Charlton Athletic
-
Dean Leacock
Crawley Town
-
Gareth Roberts
Chester FC
-
Willie Carlin
Cardiff City
-
Kyle Dixon
Boston United
-
Greg Tempest
Boston United
-
Tyrell Waite
Ilkeston FC
-
David Hunt
Aston Villa
-
Don Masson
Bulova SA
-
Danny Haynes
Crewe Alexandra
-
Phil Robinson
Birmingham
-
Phil Robinson
Huddersfield Town
-
Tony Agana
Sheffield Utd
-
Richard Dryden
Southampton
-
Tyrell Waite
Nuneaton Town
-
Andy Haworth
Cheltenham Town
-
Sean Newton
Wrexham
-
Civard Sprockel
FC Eindhoven
-
Kyle De Silva
FC Eindhoven
-
Liam Noble
Forest Green
-
Roy Carroll
Linfield
-
David Joseph
Cannes
-
Eddie Gannon
Sheffield Wed.
-
Eddie Gannon
Sheffield Wed.
-
Seamus McDonagh
Sunderland
-
Luther Wildin
Nuneaton Town
-
Blair Adams
Cambridge United
-
Jason Banton
Crawley Town
-
Kane Hemmings
Dundee FC
-
Jack McMillan
Boston United
-
Colby Bishop
Worcester City
-
Scott Bennett
Newport County
-
Filip Valencic
PS Kemi
-
George Nicholas
Harrow Borough
-
Izale McLeod
Yeovil Town
-
Scott Loach
Hartlepool United
-
Nicky Wroe
Halifax Town
-
Taylor McKenzie
Corby Town
-
Colby Bishop
Gloucester City
-
Keith Pring
Southport
-
Nicky Wroe
Halifax Town
-
Craig Lindfield
Liverpool
-
Lartey Sarpong
Boston United
-
Billy Daniels
Nuneaton Town
-
Lartey Sarpong
Billericay Town
-
Mustapha Dumbuya
Partick Thistle
-
Cieron Keane
Nuneaton Town
-
Gary Jones
Southport
-
Bálint Bajner
Paksi
-
Blair Adams
Mansfield Town
-
Leonard Barry
Leicester City
-
Mick Jones
Peterborough United
-
Gary Fleming
Barnsley
-
Jimmy Spencer
Cambridge United
-
Adam Coombes
Bromley FC
-
Elliot Hodge
Lincoln City
-
Brad McGowan
Alfreton Town
-
Taylor McKenzie
Wrexham
-
Wesley Atkinson
Eastleigh
-
Jordan Cranston
Gateshead
-
Paddy Logan
Arsenal
-
Jack Shufflebotham
Birmingham City
-
David Smith
Middlesbrough
-
Arthur Green
Nottingham Forest
-
Rachel Unitt
London Bees
-
Luther Munakandafa
Gainsborough
-
George Dodd
Chelsea
-
Joel Taylor
Wealdstone FC
-
Ed Francis
Gateshead
-
Bob Innes
Nottingham Forest
-
Paul Riley
Eastwood
-
Ed Francis
Gateshead
-
Richard Hannigan
Arsenal
-
Glynn Hurst
Shrewsbury Town
-
John Fraser
Newcastle
-
Rúben Rodrigues
Oxford United
-
William Ball
Blackburn Rovers
-
Rob Matthews
Luton Town
-
Harry Fletcher
Grimsby Town
-
John Brearley
Everton
-
Herbert Bradley
Preston North End
-
William Matthews
Derby County
-
Luke Steele
Peterborough Sports
-
John Peart
Derby County
-
Robert Jardine
Derby County
-
Albert Pape
Manchester United
-
John Horne
Accrington FC
-
Lachlan McPherson
Everton
-
Joe Cooper
Grimsby Town
-
Remaye Campbell
Grantham Town
-
Harold Hill
Sheffield Wed.
-
William Taylor
Burnley
-
Frank Vincent
Dag and Red
-
John Bagshaw
Derby County
-
Kairo Mitchell
Eastleigh
-
James Cantrell
Tottenham
-
James Cantrell
Tottenham
-
Tiernan Brooks
Boston United
-
Mark Mellors
Sheffield United
-
George Dale
Chelsea
-
Reuben Grice
Burnley
-
Luther Munakandafa
Boston United
-
Paddy Mills
Birmingham City
-
Marvin Robinson
Rushden
-
Stephen Slawson
Rotherham
-
Devon White
Shrewsbury Town
-
Diego Edwards
Ossett United
-
Diego Edwards
Nuneaton Borough
-
Phil Robinson
Stoke City
-
Mark Stallard
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Rob Matthews
Loughborough University
-
Luther Munakandafa
Rushall Olympic
-
Gary Jones
Hartlepool United
-
Christopher Billy
Bury
-
Arthur Watson
Sheffield United
-
Oliver Tipton
Wolverhampton
-
Mark Wells
Scarborough
-
Brian Gellert
Koge BK
-
Luther Munakandafa
Truro City
-
Tony Scully
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
James Oswald
St Bernard’s
-
Lucien Mahovo
Boston United
-
Sean Farrell
Peterborough United
-
Tiernan Brooks
Rochdale
-
Justin Jackson
Halifax Town
-
James Lindle
Lincoln City
-
Peter Beadle
Bristol City
-
Daniel Bruce
Birmingham City
-
Fran Tierney
Exeter City
-
Thomas McInnes
Everton
-
Matt Redmile
Shrewsbury Town
-
Arthur Shaw
Nottingham Forest
-
Ricky Ravenhill
Bradford City
-
Ben Hall
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Ian Hamilton
Lincoln City
-
John Clements
Manchester United
-
John Chadburn
Wolverhampton
-
James Logan
Newcastle
-
Ernie Robinson
Nelson FC
-
Harry Arter
Nottingham Forest
-
Haydn Morley
Derby County
-
Tinsley Lindley
Nottingham Forest
-
John Oswald
Burnley
-
Thomas McLean
Derby County
-
William Smith
Nottingham Forest
-
Harry Daft
Nottingham Forest
-
Tiernan Brooks
Cork City
-
Meaghan Sargeant
Lincoln City
-
Jake Reeves
Stevenage
-
Pedro Richards
Boston United
-
Dominic Brown-Hill
Barwell FC
-
John Williams
Stoke City
-
Regan Booty
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Mitchell Rose
Boston United
-
Casper Sloth
FC Helsingor
-
Scott Wilson
Dag and Red
-
Genaro Snijders
DVS ’33
-
Enzio Boldewijn
Sutton United
-
Zoumana Bakayogo
US Ivry
-
Alex Howes
Basford United
-
Declan Dunn
Basford United
-
Owen Betts
Basford United
-
Jordan Barnett
Yeovil Town
-
Richard Duffy
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Damien McCrory
Nuneaton Town
-
Stuart Rimmer
Walsall
-
Ron Farmer
Grantham Town
-
Max Culverwell
Quorn
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Ilkeston Town
-
Chris Oxlade-Chamberlain
Gosport Borough
-
Duane Darby
Hull City
-
Mark Smith
Lincoln City
-
Willie Fallon
Exeter City
-
Willie Fallon
Sheffield Wed.
-
William Patching
Dundalk
-
Nathan Tyson
Chesterfield
-
Michael Vinter
Wrexham
-
Ross Fitzsimons
Chesterfield
-
Ian McPherson
Arsenal
-
Ian McPherson
Brentford
-
Cornelius Moulson
Lincoln City
-
Richie Barker
Peterborough United
-
Matt Tootle
Boston United
-
Tom Crawford
Hartlepool United
-
Pierce Bird
Eastleigh
-
Sam Osbourne
Leamington
-
Kristian Dennis
St. Mirren
-
Ian Baraclough
QPR
-
Bill Dickson
Chelsea
-
Andy Kellett
AFC Fylde
-
Sophie Walton
Lincoln City
-
Joel Taylor
Dag and Red
-
Luther Munakandafa
Basford United
-
Frank Vincent
Aldershot Town
-
Elisha Sam
Patro Eisden
-
Dion Kelly-Evans
Boreham Wood
-
Gary Strodder
Hartlepool United
-
Niall McNamara
Lincoln City
-
Richard Liburd
Lincoln City
-
Mark Stallard
Shrewsbury Town
-
Lewis Knight
Gateshead
-
Jake Kean
Burton Albion
-
Tiernan Brooks
Hednesford Town
-
William Smith
West Ham
-
George Taylor
Bolton Wanderers
-
George Taylor
Bolton Wanderers
-
Horace Cope
Arsenal
-
Tyreace Palmer
Basford United
-
Tom Simpson
Everton
-
Quinn Johnson
Melton Town
-
Tiernan Brooks
Coalville Town
-
Alex Lacey
Hartlepool United
-
Bobby Muir
Norwich City
-
Kyle Wootton
Stockport County
-
Bob Worthington
Southend United
-
Willie McStay
Kilmarnock
-
Ben Turner
Buxton
-
Eric Houghton
Aston Villa
-
Novo Jogador
Portsmouth
-
Luke Pilling
Stafford Rangers
-
Alexander Simpson
Southampton
-
Oscar Hold
Chelmsford City
-
Paddy Ratcliffe
Wolverhampton
-
David Vaughan
Nantwich Town
-
Mark Goodwin
Walsall
-
Mark Warren
Colchester
-
Danny Stone
Southport
-
Tyreace Palmer
Basford United
-
Donald Cock
Arsenal
-
Lewis Knight
Bradford Park Avenue
-
Steve Nicol
Sheffield Wed.
-
Andrew Williams
Sheffield Wed.
-
Steve Sims
Watford
-
Sophie Walton
Lincoln City
-
Stephen Hunt
Lincoln City
-
Chibuzor Chilaka
Bridlington Town
-
Ian Hendon
Northampton Town
-
Dean Yates
Derby County
-
Craig Dudley
Shrewsbury Town
-
Craig Dudley
Hull City
-
Rob Ullathorne
Tamworth FC
-
John Brough
Shrewsbury Town
-
Justin Fashanu
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Tony Hackworth
Scarborough
-
Tony Hackworth
Scarborough
-
Chris Fairclough
York City
-
Chibuzor Chilaka
Hinckley United
-
Ben Davies
Derby County
-
Jonathan Bewers
Walsall
-
Luke Rodgers
Red Bull NY
-
Lee Canoville
Halesowen Town FC
-
Liam Needham
Gainsborough
-
Liam Needham
Gainsborough
-
Mark Stallard
Barnsley
-
Geoff Thomas
Crewe Alexandra
-
Andy Goram
Sheffield Utd
-
Josh Lillis
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Paul Mayo
Darlington
-
Paul Mayo
Mansfield Town
-
Dean Howell
Crewe Alexandra
-
Michael Simpson
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Michael Simpson
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Michael Simpson
Plymouth Argyle
-
Ben Fairclough
Ilkeston Town
-
Ben Fairclough
Hinckley United
-
Dan Gleeson
Cambridge Utd
-
Dan Gleeson
Cambridge Utd
-
Gary Silk
Mansfield Town
-
Jake Sheridan
Tamworth FC
-
Neil MacKenzie
Mansfield Town
-
Neil MacKenzie
Kidderminster
-
Neil MacKenzie
Port Vale
-
Jay Smith
Eastwood
-
Lewis McMahon
York City
-
Adam Murray
Kidderminster
-
Matt Somner
Mansfield Town
-
Liam Chilvers
KSK Beveren
-
Fabrice Moreau
Airdrieonians
-
Liam Chilvers
Port Vale
-
Carl Regan
Shrewsbury Town
-
Gary Martindale
Rotherham
-
Craig Ludham
Sheffield Wed
-
Tim Wilkes
Kettering Town
-
Devon White
Watford
-
Richard Walker
Mansfield Town
-
Paul Rogers
Sheffield Utd
-
Ian Ridgway
Kettering Town
-
Alan Birchenall
Calgary Boomers
-
Lee Ashcroft
West Bromwich
-
Kevin Wilson
Bradford City
-
Luke Hubbins
Birmingham
-
Graeme Lee
Darlington
-
Scott Bennett
York City
-
John Thompson
Mansfield Town
-
Alan Gow
East Bengal
-
Kevin Smith
Queen of the South
-
Craig Westcarr
Chesterfield
-
Kevin Wilson
Walsall
-
Ian Richardson
Birmingham
-
Mick Galloway
Gillingham
-
Mick Galloway
Gillingham
-
Tommy Johnson
Derby County
-
Liam Mitchell
Tamworth FC
-
Emmet Friars
Tamworth FC
-
Paul Devlin
Birmingham City
-
Paul Rideout
Rangers
-
Ian McParland
Hull City
-
Geoff Pike
Leyton Orient
-
Andy Parkinson
Grimsby Town
-
Andy Legg
Birmingham
-
Junior Mendes
Lincoln City
-
Junior Mendes
Aldershot Town
-
Hughie Gallacher
Grimsby Town
-
Tommy Gallacher
Stafford Rangers
-
Wayne Diuk
Kettering Town
-
Tony Battersby
Sheffield Utd
-
Vince Arkins
Portadown
-
Tony Agana
Hereford
-
James Hunt
Northampton Town
-
Adam Tann
Leyton Orient
-
Andy Parkinson
Cambridge Utd
-
David Pipe
Bristol Rovers
-
Colin Cramb
Fortuna Sittard
-
Michael Johnson
Birmingham
-
Anthony Garcia
Valenciennes
-
John McClelland
St. Johnstone
-
Don Masson
QPR
-
Jeff Astle
WBA
-
Mike Pollitt
Gillingham
-
James Walker
Walsall
-
Craig Ireland
Barnsley
-
Marcel Cas
Sheffield Utd
-
Dixie Dean
Sligo Rovers
-
Steve Mildenhall
Oldham Athletic
-
Paul Heffernan
Bristol City
-
Andy Hughes
Reading
-
Kelvin Wilson
Preston North End
-
Clive Platt
Peterborough Utd
-
Ian Baraclough
Scunthorpe Utd
-
David McGoldrick
Southampton
-
Mitchell Hanson
Derby County
-
Darren Ward
Nottingham Forest
-
Shaun Derry
Sheffield Utd
-
Julien Baudet
Crewe Alexandra
-
Johnnie Jackson
Charlton Athletic
-
Sol Campbell
Arsenal
-
Delroy Facey
Lincoln City
-
Russell Hoult
Darlington
-
Emmet Friars
Telford United
-
Sean Canham
Hayes & Yeading
-
Adam Tann
Histon
-
Richard Butcher
Lincoln City
-
Adam Nowland
AFC Fylde
-
Gavin Strachan
Corby Town
-
Hector Sam
San Juan Jabloteh
-
Mark Draper
Leicester City
-
Chris Marsden
Stockport County
-
Steve Finnan
Fulham
-
Jon Ashton
Oxford United
-
Stacy Long
Ebbsfleet Utd
-
Mark DeBolla
Grays Athletic
-
Craig Short
Derby County
-
Spencer Weir-Daley
Boston United
-
Craig Lindfield
Bournemouth
-
Duncan Jupp
Southend Utd
-
Stefan Oakes
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Saul Deeney
Burton Albion
-
Saul Deeney
Burton Albion
-
Saul Deeney
Hull City
-
Saul Deeney
Ilkeston Town
-
Matthew Gill
Exeter City
-
Jamie Clapham
Lincoln City
-
Delroy Facey
Lincoln City
-
Johnnie Jackson
Charlton Athletic
-
Alan White
Peterborough Utd
-
Alan White
Darlington
-
Shaun Harrad
Tamworth FC
-
Darren Caskey
Hornchurch
-
Chris Fairclough
York City
-
Matthew Williams
Tamworth FC
-
Matthew Hamshaw
Macclesfield Town
-
Sean Canham
Hereford
-
Nick Fenton
Doncaster
-
Kevin Nicholson
Scarborough
-
Shaun Harrad
Burton Albion
-
Michael Brough
Stafford Rangers
-
Austin McCann
Dunfermline
-
Shane McFaul
Virginia B. Mariners
-
Fahrudin Kudozovic
Sligo
-
Ruben Zadkovich
Sydney FC
-
Paul Gibson
Rochdale
-
Clayton Blackmore
Bangor City
-
Shaun Murphy
WBA
-
Nigel Worthington
Sheffield Wed
-
Andy Petterson
Farnborough FC
-
Michael Emenalo
SJ Earthquakes
-
Danny Allsopp
Hull City
-
Paul Bolland
Grimsby Town
-
Mickaël Antoine-Curier
Grimsby Town
-
Mark Briggs
Telford United
-
Frank Farina
Strasbourg
-
David Watson
Rotherham
-
Garry Birtles
Grimsby Town
-
Dávid Gróf
Mansfield Town
-
Kevin Pilkington
Luton Town
-
Schmeichel
Leeds United
-
Christopher Palmer
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Fabian Speiss
Torquay United
-
David Needham
Queens Park
-
Alan Judge
Blackburn
-
Anders Jacobsen
Asker
-
James Quinn
Bristol Rovers
-
Frank Upton
Worcester City
-
Paul Barnes
Stoke City
-
Paul Barnes
York City
-
Damion Stewart
Pahang FA
-
Reece Staples
Nottingham Forest
-
John Froggatt
Ilkeston FC
-
Rachid Chelah
Hibernians
-
Richard Holmes
Hereford
-
Steve Torpey
Bristol City
-
Trevor Christie
Nottingham Forest
-
Duane Darby
Rushden
-
Russell Hoult
Hereford
-
Eddie Kelly
Bournemouth
-
Daniel Martin
Mansfield Town
-
Tony Battersby
Bury
-
Paul Rogers
Wigan Athletic
-
Dennis Pearce
Peterborough Utd
-
Richard Walker
Hereford
-
Andy White
Kidderminster
-
Daniel Chillingworth
Rushden
-
Nathan Fox
Corby Town
-
Steve Jenkins
Swindon Town
-
Gavin Gordon
Histon
-
Matt Redmile
Tamworth FC
-
Peter Reid
Man. City
-
Gary Mills
Leicester City
-
Raddy Avramovic
Coventry City
-
Sam Sodje
Portsmouth
-
Gavin Mahon
Stevenage
-
Jordan Stewart
Coventry City
-
Joss Labadie
Torquay United
-
Shaun Marshall
Kings Lynn
-
Kevin Rapley
Exeter City
-
Liam Mitchell
Tamworth FC
-
Gary McSwegan
Dundee United
-
Jesse Pye
Wolverhampton
-
Alex Dyer
Kingstonian
-
Peter Beadle
Bristol City
-
Campbell-Ryce
Bristol City
-
Tony Scully
Crawley Town
-
Jeff Hughes
Fleetwood Town
-
Alan Sheehan
Bradford City
-
Dale Belford
Rugby Town F.C.
-
David Bell
Kings Lynn
-
Steve Cherry
Plymouth Argyle
-
Yoann Arquin
Ross County
-
Martin Kuhl
Bristol City
-
Gary Flemming
Barnsley
-
Joss Labadie
Torquay United
-
Seamus McDonagh
Gillingham
-
Danny Haynes
Hibernian
-
Jordan Holt
Gateshead
-
Callum Bennett
Bury Town
-
Gary Liddle
Bradford City
-
Tony Daws
Sheffield Utd
-
Mike Forsyth
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Mike Forsyth
Hereford
-
Alan Paris
Slough Town
-
Romello Nangle
Whitehawk
-
Percy Humphreys
Chelsea
-
Enoch Showunmi
Torquay United
-
Seamus McDonagh
Birmingham
-
Keith Downing
Wolverhampton
-
Eddie Cliff
Chicago Sting
-
Alasan Ann
Hitchin Town
-
Hamza Bencherif
Plymouth Argyle
-
Liam Mitchell
Mansfield Town
-
Kyle Dixon
Accrington Stanley
-
Greg Tempest
Lincoln City
-
Neal Bishop
Blackpool
-
Fabian Speiss
Corby Town
-
William Ashurst
West Bromwich
-
Peter Butler
West Bromwich
-
Ade Akinbiyi
Colwyn Bay FC
-
Gavin Mahon
Portsmouth
-
Dennis Pearce
Peterborough Utd
-
Andy Haworth
Tamworth FC
-
Daniel Carr
Fleetwood Town
-
Jeff King
Portsmouth
-
Marcus Haber
Stevenage
-
Gary Owers
Forest Green
-
Tim Dalton
Boston United
-
François Zoko
Stevenage
-
Tim Sandercombe
Worcester City
-
Arthur Green
Nottingham Forest
-
Don Masson
Minnesota Kicks
-
Lawrie Dudfield
Cork City
-
Ben Fairclough
Boston United
-
Nicky Law
Scarborough
-
Nicky Law
Rotherham
-
Dave Regis
Barnet
-
Dave Regis
Plymouth Argyle
-
Dave Regis
Leyton Orient
-
Ricky Ravenhill
Bradford City
-
Tcham N Toya
Maccabi Herzliya
-
Curtis Thompson
Lincoln City
-
Karl Hawley
Crawley Town
-
John Morgan
Derby School Staff
-
Taylor McKenzie
Hemel Hempstead
-
Kevin Russell
Wrexham
-
Alex Troke
Eastwood
-
Fabian Speiss
Lewes FC
-
Lewis Whiteley
Bishops Stortford
-
George Nicholas
Lewes FC
-
Aki Lahtinen
PS Kemi
-
Graeme Hogg
Brentford
-
Jon Harley
Rotherham
-
Dick Edwards
Mansfield Town
-
Tony Hateley
Aston Villa
-
Ron Wylie
Aston Villa
-
Jackie Sewell
Sheffield Wed
-
Roy Pritchard
Port Vale
-
Derek Pace
Walsall
-
Frank Broome
Brentford
-
Billy Evans
Gillingham
-
Njugo Demba-Nyrén
Esbjerg fB
-
Don O`Riordan
Mansfield Town
-
Don O`Riordan
Torquay United
-
Callum Bennett
Bury Town
-
Hayden Hollis
Barrow FC
-
Mike Byron
Hinckley United
-
Jason Lee
Mansfield Town
-
Liam Mitchell
Lewes FC
-
Paul Cox
Hull City
-
Paul Cox
Kettering Town
-
Bob Chapman
Shrewsbury Town
-
Terry Harkin
Southport
-
Andrew Mcdermott
Northern Spirit FC
-
Gerry Creaney
TPV
-
Tyrell Waite
Nuneaton Town
-
Chris Short
Sheffield Utd
-
Liam Chilvers
Telford United
-
John Chiedozie
Chesterfield
-
John Chiedozie
Tottenham
-
Tristan Benjamin
Chesterfield
-
Sam Craven
Lynn Fighting Knights
-
Liam Mitchell
Mansfield Town
-
George Nicholas
Wealdstone FC
-
Femi Orenuga
AFC Eskilstuna
-
Greg Tempest
Ilkeston FC
-
Lee Hughes
Port Vale
-
Nigel Jemson
Rotherham
-
Nigel Jemson
Watford
-
Nigel Jemson
Oxford United
-
Nathan Fox
Corby Town
-
Brian Kilcline
Coventry City
-
Curtis Thompson
Ilkeston FC
-
Tony Battersby
Stamford
-
Lewis Whiteley
Ånge IF
-
Krystian Pearce
Barnet
-
Steve Jenkins
Peterborough Utd
-
Mark Robson
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Leon Best
Southampton
-
Gabriel Mendez
Parramatta Power
-
Ricky Otto
Halesowen Town FC
-
Paul Gibson
Northwich Victoria
-
Ben Burgess
Cheltenham Town
-
Tyrell Waite
Ilkeston FC
-
Lee Wilkie
Dundee FC
-
Ricky Otto
Birmingham
-
Chris Wilder
Bradford City
-
Charlie Allen
Gillingham
-
Karl Hawley
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Carl Regan
Bury
-
Krystian Pearce
Torquay United
-
John Spicer
Southend Utd
-
Lloyd Sam
NY Red Bulls
-
Dele Adebola
Rochdale
-
Simon Baldry
Ossett Town
-
Stuart Nelson
Gillingham
-
Febian Brandy
Panetolikos
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org