G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11-7 | 42 | 1 | 0 | L1 | LLDWL | details | |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11-7 | 42 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (A) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (H) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:30 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 21:30 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 22:00 | (H) | Mitre | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Aldosivi | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 01:10 | (A) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 00:00 | (A) | Atlanta | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-18 | 21:45 | (H) | Defensores Unidos | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (A) | San Telmo | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 22:10 | (H) | Almagro | 1-0 | Grp.A |