Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
NWSL
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
9 Goals Scored
Real Salt Lake
+-3 Pts.
25 Goals conceded
Goals conceded
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
97 Goals conceded
Goals conceded
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+11 Pts.
67 Goals conceded
Goals conceded
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
61 Goals conceded
Goals conceded
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Sasha
2 Goals Scored
Botafogo
+1 Pts.
9 Goals conceded
Goals conceded
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
NWSL 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-02 14:05:06
E
0
USL Championship 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-01 14:05:02
E
0
Top Scorers - USL Championship 2024
2024-04-30 14:05:04
E
0
International
Nothing to separate Marseille and Atalanta
2024-05-03 02:30:21
E
0
Aston Villa stumble to defeat against Olympiacos
2024-05-03 00:03:15
E
0
Fiorentina beat Club Brugge
2024-05-02 23:39:19
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will win as Utah Royals face Angel City FC
2024-05-03 02:30:16
E
0
Cavalry FC expected to beat Vancouver FC
2024-05-03 02:00:12
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when Getafe face Athletic Bilbao later today
2024-05-02 20:10:18
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 706
Teams
w
1 190 087
Players
z
63 483
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 422 549
Games
v
1 517 689
Match Reports
F
983 796
Photos
G
1 120 825
Videos
t
23 344
Stadiums
y
14 442
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
8
TV
5
NWSL
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Ligue 1
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
D1
L
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
04/05 - 02:00
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
Angel City FC
Wom.
04/05 - 02:30
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
Angel City FC
Wom.
04/05 - 02:30
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
Spezia
Italy
m
La Spezia
m
established in 1906
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
IN 56.69 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Janis Antiste
Toulouse
4.60 M €
Salvatore Esposito
SPAL 2013
3.25 M €
Kélvin Amian
Toulouse
3.20 M €
Szymon Zurkowski
Fiorentina
3.20 M €
Niccolò Giannetti
Siena
3.00 M €
Dimitrios Nikolaou
Empoli
3.00 M €
Przemyslaw Wisniewski
Venezia
3.00 M €
Kevin Agudelo
Genoa
2.70 M €
Dávid Strelec
Slovan Bratislava
2.28 M €
Ardian Ismajli
Hajduk Split
2.20 M €
Jakub Kiwior
MSK Zilina
2.20 M €
Bartlomiej Dragowski
Fiorentina
2.00 M €
Arkadiusz Reca
Atalanta
2.00 M €
Samuel Mráz
Empoli
1.60 M €
Eldor Shomurodov
Roma
1.50 M €
Mehdi Bourabia
Sassuolo
1.50 M €
Jeroen Zoet
PSV
1.50 M €
Léo Sena
Atlético Mineiro
1.25 M €
Aimar Sher
Hammarby
1.20 M €
Arkadiusz Reca
Atalanta
1.00 M €
Filippo De Col
Virtus Entella
800 mil €
Tio Cipot
NS Mura
700 mil €
Ebrima Colley
Atalanta
600 mil €
Daniele Verde
AEK
600 mil €
Leandro Sanca
SC Braga
580 mil €
Martin Erlic
Sassuolo
500 mil €
Luca Mora
SPAL 2013
500 mil €
Diego Farias
Cagliari
500 mil €
Federico Ricci
Sassuolo
460 mil €
Delano Burgzorg
De Graafschap
430 mil €
Salvador Ferrer
Nàstic
380 mil €
Emil Holm
SonderjyskE
300 mil €
Eugenio Lamanna
Genoa
300 mil €
Rey Manaj
Barcelona
300 mil €
Sergio Postigo
Leganés
300 mil €
Riccardo Marchizza
Sassuolo
280 mil €
Nahuel Estévez
Estudiantes
250 mil €
Matija Katanec
Zrinjski Mostar
200 mil €
Diego Fabbrini
Birmingham City
200 mil €
Alessandro Marotta
Bari
200 mil €
Julian Chabot
Sampdoria
200 mil €
Simone Scuffet
Udinese
200 mil €
Daniele Verde
AEK
190 mil €
Mario Situm
Dinamo Zagreb
180 mil €
Léo Sena
Atlético Mineiro
180 mil €
Antonio Di Gaudio
Hellas Verona
160 mil €
Guarna
Ascoli
150 mil €
Nicola Leali
Juventus
145 mil €
Kevin Agudelo
Genoa
100 mil €
Paolo Bartolomei
Cittadella
100 mil €
Elio Capradossi
Roma
100 mil €
Viktor Kovalenko
Atalanta
95 mil €
Kevin Agudelo
Genoa
90 mil €
Sveinn Gudjohnsen
Breidablik
80 mil €
Tommaso Augello
Giana Erminio
80 mil €
Mehdi Bourabia
Sassuolo
75 mil €
Matteo Ricci
Roma
1 mil €
Martin Erlic
Sassuolo
1 mil €
Jon Errasti
Eibar
-
Marcos Barlatay
Nueva Chicago
-
Stefano Antezza
Juventus
-
Florian Fumic
HNK Rijeka
-
Antonio Piccolo
Virtus Lanciano
-
Zoran Kvržić
HNK Rijeka
-
Francesco Bolzoni
Novara
-
Daniele Sciaudone
Salernitana
-
Alberto Masi
Bari
-
Nico Pulzetti
Bologna
-
Daniele Sciaudone
Salernitana
-
Luigi Giorgi
Ascoli
-
Krisztián Tamás
Slavia Praha
-
Najib Ammari
Virtus Entella
-
Paulo Azzi
Tombense
-
Simon Sluga
HNK Rijeka
-
Emanuele Calaiò
Catania
-
Krisztián Tamás
Milan
-
Ivan Martić
Hellas Verona
-
Josip Mišić
HNK Rijeka
-
Dario Canadjija
Slaven
-
Luigi Busidoni
Ponziana
-
Claudio Terzi
Palermo
-
Edoardo Soleri
Roma
-
Dario Canadjija
HNK Rijeka
-
Primo Maragliulo
Siracusa
-
Alex Cordaz
Internazionale
-
Raffaele Di Gennaro
Internazionale
-
Francesco Forte
Internazionale
-
Federico Proia
Torino
-
Nicolas Giani
SPAL 2013
-
Alessandro Deiola
Cagliari
-
Davide Bassi
Parma
-
Niccolò Manfredini
Modena
-
Alfio Balbiano
Lecce
-
Sauro Tomà
Voghera
-
Niccolò Giannetti
Cagliari
-
Damjan Djoković
Greuther Furth
-
Abdullahi Nura
Lavagnese
-
Daniele Capelli
Cesena
-
Franco Signorelli
Empoli
-
Niko Datković
HNK Rijeka
-
Giuseppe Mastinu
Olbia
-
Mario Šitum
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Guido Marilungo
Atalanta
-
Bruno Russo
Taranto
-
Jacopo Galli
Crotone
-
Matteo Pessina
Atalanta
-
Alessandro Piu
Empoli
-
Emmanuel Gyasi
Torino
-
Walter López
Benevento
-
Jacopo Pagnini
Poggibonsi
-
Jaime Báez
Fiorentina
-
Arturo Calabresi
Roma
-
Guido Gianfardoni
Cremonese
-
Alessandro Budel
Milan
-
Savvas Gentzoglou
Sampdoria
-
Niko Datkovic
HNK Rijeka
-
Nicola Bellomo
Torino
-
Lazar Petković
Parma
-
Matteo Scozzarella
Atalanta
-
Devis Tonini
Pisa
-
Luciano Spalletti
Virtus Entella
-
Marko Bakić
Fiorentina
-
Giuseppe Gatta
Monza
-
Pantaleo De Gennaro
Varese
-
Eusebio Castigliano
Pro Vercelli
-
Pablo Granoche
Modena
-
Federico Barontini
Arezzo
-
Niko Datković
HNK Rijeka
-
Antonini Čulina
HNK Rijeka
-
Stefano Vecchi
Internazionale
-
Pasquale Schiattarella
Livorno
-
Matteo Bianchetti
Hellas Verona
-
Alberto Batistoni
Cesena
-
Gal Simic
NK Interblock
-
Valerio Vimercati
Pro Vercelli
-
Mislav Orsic
Inter Zaprešić
-
Vanni Pessotto
Pro Patria
-
Vanni Pessotto
Sanremese
-
Francesco Clementini
Cremonese
-
Alessandro Andreini
Pisa
-
Cristian Lizzori
Vittoria
-
Cristian Lizzori
Viterbese
-
Guido Gallovich
Mestre
-
Gerry Cavallo
Juventus
-
Gianluca Leoni
Cesena
-
Francesco Fiori
Torres Calcio
-
Riccardo Bracaloni
Fiorenzuola
-
Guglielmo Baldini
Pisa
-
Emanuele Signego
Massese
-
Juande
Ponferradina
-
Nenê
Hellas Verona
-
Bruno Venturini
Sampierdarenese
-
Gianni Corelli
SPAL 2013
-
Juan Ramos
Parma
-
Alen Stevanović
Bari
-
Zoran Kvržić
HNK Rijeka
-
Robert Kristo
St. Louis Billikens
-
Nenê
Hellas Verona
-
Miguel de las Cuevas
Osasuna
-
Francesco Rizzo
Sampdoria
-
Vincenzo Pinto
Benevento
-
Carlo Cervetto
Pisa
-
Marijan Coric
Parma
-
Karim Rossi
Hull City
-
Pawel Krauz
Nielba Wagrowiec
-
Gennaro Acampora
Internazionale
-
Riccardo Carapellese
Torino
-
Giulio Cappelli
Lucchese
-
Fabio Gallo
Oltrepò
-
Niccolò Giannetti
Siena
-
Timothy Nocchi
Juventus
-
Chichi
River Plate
-
Salvatore Russo
Internazionale
-
Matteo Ardemagni
Atalanta
-
Pietro Iemmello
Fiorentina
-
Nahuel Valentini
Livorno
-
Mato Miloš
HNK Rijeka
-
Francesco Migliore
Crotone
-
Andrea Catellani
Catania
-
Gennaro Acampora
Internazionale
-
Dario Canadjija
Slaven
-
Josip Brezovec
HNK Rijeka
-
Roberto Gagliardini
Atalanta
-
Felice Piccolo
CFR Cluj
-
Dario Canadjija
HNK Rijeka
-
Antonio Luna
Hellas Verona
-
Mato Miloš
HNK Rijeka
-
Marcello Grassi
Atalanta
-
Luigi Cappanera
Savona
-
Tommaso Pobega
Milan
-
Lucien Agoumé
Internazionale
-
Ivan Provedel
Empoli
-
M'Bala Nzola
Trapani
-
Riccardo Saponara
Fiorentina
-
Simone Confalone
Arezzo
-
Roberto Derlin
Genoa
-
Petko Hristov
Fiorentina
-
Suf Podgoreanu
Roma
-
Eddie Salcedo
Internazionale
-
Umberto Angeli
Taranto
-
Aurélien Nguiamba
Nancy
-
Pietro Fusco
Empoli
-
Fabio Rossi
Genoa
-
Eder Baù
Crotone
-
Rafael Pinheiro
Cagliari
-
Alessandro Deiola
Cagliari
-
Roberto Piccoli
Atalanta
-
Francesco Brignani
Siracusa
-
Giancarlo Roffi
Prato
-
Roberto Marconcini
Pisa
-
Marco Rossinelli
Pescara
-
Luigino Vallongo
Aullese
-
Sergio Borgo
US Pistoiese
-
Rodolfo Cimenti
Taranto
-
Maurizio Moscatelli
Piacenza
-
Giorgio Ferrara
Giulianova 1924
-
Francesco Della Monica
Cavese
-
Paolo Borelli
Parma
-
Jacopo Sala
SPAL 2013
-
Cristian Dell’Orco
Sassuolo
-
Riccardo Marchizza
Sassuolo
-
Federico Mattiello
Atalanta
-
Marco Gorzegno
AlbinoLeffe
-
Albin Ekdal
Sampdoria
-
Petko Hristov
Venezia
-
Nicolo Bertola
Montevarchi
-
Rachid Kouda
Picerno
-
Iva Gelashvili
Din. Batumi
-
Giovanni Corradini
Fiorentina
-
Salvatore Elia
Atalanta
-
Oleg Kovalev
Gomel
-
Luca Vignali
Como
-
Filip Jagiello
Genoa
-
Gian Marco Crespi
Juventus
-
Ales Mateju
Palermo
-
Diego Falcinelli
Modena FC 2018
-
Gregorio Tanco
Spezia
-
Adam Nagy
Pisa
-
Giuseppe Di Serio
Atalanta
-
Niccolo Pietra
Montevarchi
-
Lukas Mühl
Austria Wien
-
Mirko Antonucci
Cittadella
-
Mattia Caldara
Milan
-
Daniel Maldini
Milan
-
Viktor Kovalenko
Atalanta
-
Ethan Ampadu
Chelsea
-
João Moutinho
Orlando City
-
Salvatore Esposito
SPAL 2013
-
Szymon Zurkowski
Fiorentina
-
Federico Marchetti
Genoa
-
Raimonds Krollis
FK Valmiera
-
José Rosetti
Pisa
-
Emil Holm
Spezia
-
Francesco Cassata
Genoa
-
Francesco Esposito
Internazionale
-
Luca Moro
Padova
-
Filippo Bandinelli
Empoli
-
Roko Jureskin
Pisa
-
Irakli Shekiladze
Tuttocuoio
-
Michael D´Eramo
Avezzano
-
Alessandro Ligi
Carpi
-
Antonino Ragusa
Hellas Verona
-
Titas Krapikas
Sampdoria
-
DJ Buffonge
Manchester United
-
Leonardo Benedetti
Sampdoria
-
Giuseppe Pregnolato
Ancona
-
Romano Penzo
Trento
-
Massimiliano De Mozzi
Poggibonsi
-
M'Bala Nzola
Trapani
-
Luigi Vitale
Hellas Verona
-
Eugenio Perico
Atalanta
-
Mario Magrini
Livorno
-
Bruno Gramaglia
Napoli
-
Ercole Rabitti
Cuneo
-
Tobías Reinhart
Temperley
-
Ivanoe Nolli
Venezia
-
Mario Castellazzi
Cremonese
-
Raffaele Palladino
Genoa
-
Alberto De Francesco
Reggina
-
Pier Luigi Grandini
Ternana
-
Alessio Da Cruz
Parma
-
Martin Erlic
Sassuolo
-
Nicholas Pierini
Sassuolo
-
Elio Capradossi
Roma
-
Matteo Brero
Pergolettese
-
Roberto Crivello
Frosinone
-
Marco Crimi
Virtus Entella
-
Soufiane Bidaoui
Avellino
-
Andrey Galabinov
Genoa
-
Przemyslaw Bargiel
Milan
-
Matteo Bachini
Juve Stabia
-
Mario Castellazzi
US Pistoiese
-
Alfonso Borra
Pro Patria
-
Italo Rebuzzi
Brescia
-
Alessandro Bazzoni
Padova
-
Alfredo Paolicchi
Fiorentina
-
Giuseppe Orlando
Triestina
-
Giovanni Trapletti
Pordenone
-
Vittorio Regeni
Alessandria
-
Adriano Birtig
Treviso
-
Gabriele Guizzo
Reggina
-
Domenico De Dominicis
Olbia
-
Domenico De Dominicis
Lucchese
-
Angelo Spanio
Cesena
-
Sergio Vezzoso
Sampdoria
-
Walter Forante
Sampdoria
-
Pier Luigi Masoni
Pro Vasto
-
Enrico Dordoni
Sampdoria
-
Rossano Giampaglia
Sampdoria
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Araldo Caprili
Lucchese
-
Carlo Scarpato
Sampierdarenese
-
Carlo Scarpato
Biellese
-
Carlo Scarpato
Palermo
-
Gastone Lenzi
Fortitudo
-
Gastone Lenzi
Torino
-
Cesare Nay
Carrarese
-
Bruno Dante
Juventus
-
Francesco Tortarolo
Sestrese
-
Pietro Broccini
Carrarese
-
Mario Malatesta
Edera Trieste
-
Lando Macchi
Torino
-
Mario Torti
Andrea Doria
-
Rino Di Fraia
Piacenza
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Giancarlo Morelli
Novara
-
Gabriel
Juventus
-
Giuliano
Crotone
-
Leonardo Cisterni
Bologna
-
Alberto Comazzi
Hellas Verona
-
Daniele Pedrelli
Internazionale
-
Damián Musto
At. Tucumán
-
Pierpaolo Masi
Massese
-
Francesco Nieto
Cuoiopelli Cappiano
-
Agazzone
Novara
-
Agazzone
Monza
-
Cristian Campi
AlzanoCene
-
Giacomo Innocenti
Pro Belvedere
-
Matteo Capecchi
Siena
-
Nicola Sambo
Chievo
-
Corrado Colombo
Hellas Verona
-
Giuseppe Alessi
Napoli
-
Umberto Gardella
Prato
-
Saverio Guariniello
Chieti
-
Anaclerio
Reggiana
-
Igor Zaniolo
Sanremese
-
Alessio Locatelli
Pro Vercelli
-
Roberto Cardinale
Perugia
-
Maxi Guidetti
Padova
-
Nicola Padoin
Sanremese
-
Marco Gorzegno
Albinoleffe
-
Alessandro Frara
Ternana
-
Giovanni Fietta
Treviso
-
Davide Saverino
Chieti
-
Marco Zaninelli
Cesena
-
Giovanni Rossi
Cremonese
-
Sebastián Ribas
Internazionale
-
Fabrizio Anzalone
Imperia
-
Marco Veronese
Vicenza
-
Luca Mondini
Cremonese
-
Luca Mondini
Internazionale
-
Andrea Mazzantini
Livorno
-
Francesco Zizzari
Pavia
-
Francesco Zizzari
Pordenone
-
Francesco Zizzari
Brindisi
-
Luigi Pagliuca
Hellas Verona
-
Andrea Capecchi
Siena
-
Riccardo Pezzato
Alto Adige
-
Massimo Agostini
Cesena
-
Andrea Orocini
Siena
-
Fausto Salsano
Sampdoria
-
Fabrizio Provitali
Venezia
-
Eder Baù
Pescara
-
Matteo Pelatti
Sanremese
-
Michele Boldrini
Pavia
-
Massimiliano Samsa
Modena
-
Stefano Sottili
Baracca
-
Fabrizio Lorieri
Genoa
-
Paolo Siroti
Venezia
-
Daniele Carnasciali
Mantova
-
Giovanni Dall´Igna
Ravenna
-
Augusto Di Muri
AlzanoCene
-
Ivan Gamberini
Taranto
-
Marco Moro
Juventus
-
Tommy Beltrame
Valenzana
-
Tommy Beltrame
Triestina
-
Andrea Caverzan
Cittadella
-
Paolo Zirafa
Avellino
-
Michele Zamboni
Baracca
-
Riccardo Fissore
Mantova
-
Adrian Madaschi
Pistoiese
-
Nunzio Lazzaro
Rivoli
-
Davide Marchini
Livorno
-
Andrea Citterio
Pro Patria
-
Paolo Castelli
Prato
-
Ildebrando Stafico
Internazionale
-
Giovanni Capuano
Rivoli
-
Mattia Fornari
Hellas Verona
-
Vito Grieco
Crotone
-
Giuseppe Imburgia
Pro Patria
-
Giuseppe Imburgia
Varese
-
Giacomo Casoli
Gubbio 1910
-
Nello Russo
Albinoleffe
-
Juri Toppan
Catania
-
Luca Calzolaio
Foligno
-
Lorenzo Lollo
Fiorentina
-
Fabio Ferdani
ASD Sarzanese
-
Mauricio Sanguinetti
Sampdoria
-
Matteo Bianchetti
Hellas Verona
-
Scantamburlo
Reggiana
-
Fabio Buscaroli
Foligno
-
Nicola Padoin
Reggiana
-
Claudio Ferrarese
Cremonese
-
Solomon Enow
Legnano
-
Matteo Beretta
Pro Sesto
-
Vito Grieco
Reggiana
-
Giuseppe Aprea
Venezia
-
Ondrej Herzán
SK Kladno
-
Elia Chianese
Monza
-
Cristian Zaccardo
Bologna
-
Corrado Colombo
Brescia
-
Alex Cordaz
Internazionale
-
Biava
Pizzighettone
-
Alberto Gilardino
Pescara
-
Alessandro Cesarini
ASD Sarzanese
-
Francesco Conti
Foligno
-
Michele Santoni
Lecco
-
Marco Moro
Ascoli
-
Emiliano Milone
Rimini
-
Samuele Buda
Cesena
-
Amadou Konte
Potenza
-
Francesco Millesi
Catania
-
Isah Eliakwu
Triestina
-
Mattia Biso
Catania
-
Alessio Manzoni
Atalanta
-
Alfonso Camorani
Treviso
-
Davide Addona
Pro Sesto
-
Luca Tedeschi
Treviso
-
Fernandez
Lleida
-
Daniel Carrara
Lecco
-
Roberto Bischeri
Figline
-
Marco Pecorari
Ravenna
-
Francesco Zizzari
Lucchese
-
Giorgio Di Vicino
Bari
-
Romondini
Venezia
-
Marco Iovine
Verona
-
Ondrej Herzán
Verona
-
Pasquale D´Aniello
Bologna
-
Paolo Ponzo
Modena
-
Guilherme Prado
Fiorentina
-
Fabiano Medina
AlzanoCene
-
Roberto Previtali
AlzanoCene
-
Renato Buso
Cagliari
-
Aco Stojkov
Internazionale
-
Sergio Battistini
Brescia
-
Gabriele Cioffi
Marsala
-
Alberto Quadri
Lazio
-
Alberto Quadri
Internazionale
-
Emiliano Milone
Ischia
-
Gennaro Scarlato
Crotone
-
Luca Ceccarelli
US Fermana
-
Alberto Bianchi
Grosseto
-
Alberto Bianchi
Sanremese
-
Davide Addona
Sanremese
-
Rocco Pellegrino
Rende
-
Ivan Dazzi
Garfagnana
-
Walter Bressan
Atalanta
-
Massimo Melucci
Triestina
-
Tomas Guzman
Juventus
-
Luca Calzolaio
Lumezzane
-
Nicola Mingazzini
Ravenna
-
Nicola Santoni
Brescia
-
Mathieu Moreau
Internazionale
-
Jorge Vargas
Empoli
-
Maltagliati
Cagliari
-
Goran Pandev
Internazionale
-
Juan Turchi
Catania
-
Guilherme Prado
Fiorentina
-
Davide Dionigi
Ternana
-
Marco Zamboni
Reggina
-
Marco Pecorari
Ascoli
-
Chiappara
Empoli
-
Chiappara
Taranto
-
Giampaolo
Juventus
-
Antonio Rizzo
Fiorentina
-
Riccardo Meggiorini
Internazionale
-
Davide Nicola
Torino
-
Della Fiore
Internazionale
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Lucchese
-
Riccardo Ramazzotti
Pistoiese
-
Andrea Tagliaferri
Piacenza
-
Claudio Grauso
Benevento
-
Matteo Mandorlini
Parma
-
Thomas Pichlmann
Hellas Verona
-
Davide Di Gennaro
Milan
-
Nicola Pasini
Genoa
-
Lorenzo Crisetig
Internazionale
-
Cristiano Piccini
Fiorentina
-
Vittorio Torino
Avellino
-
Agostino Garofalo
Siena
-
Okaka Chuka
Parma
-
Vozar Matej
Trencin
-
Juri Cisotti
Chievo
-
Nicolas Izzillo
SPAL 2013
-
Paolo Sammarco
Sampdoria
-
Emanuele Ferraioli
San Nicolò Calcio
-
Alessandro Iacobucci
Parma
-
Raffaele Schiavi
Parma
-
Filippo Porcari
Novara
-
Simone Benedetti
Internazionale
-
Antonio Casalini
Triestina
-
Enrico Gutili
Carrarese
-
Hugo Rubini
Ancona
-
Roberto Bordin
Vicenza
-
Roberto Bordin
Triestina
-
Massimiliano Adami
Varese
-
Giovanni Pisano
Cosenza
-
Luca Ricci
Cesena
-
Pasquale Catalano
Messina
-
Gianluca Coti
Triestina
-
Andrea Bovo
Padova
-
Marco Sansovini
Pescara
-
Mário Rui
Parma
-
Andrea Monguzzi
Vigevano Calcio
-
Luca Percassi
AlzanoCene
-
Fabio Rossi
Pistoiese
-
Wellington Fraga
Internazionale
-
Pasquale De Vincenzo
Livorno
-
Dorin Goian
Rangers
-
Roberto Carannante
Mantova
-
Tiziano Ascagni
Cremonese
-
Nicola Ferrari
Hellas Verona
-
Mihovil Klapan
HNK Rijeka
-
Osariemen Ebagua
Varese
-
Francesco Migliore
Crotone
-
Baldanzeddu
Chievo
-
Ezekiel Henty
Milan
-
Nortey Ashong
Fiorentina
-
Giuseppe Galluzzo
Ancona
-
Alex Carrozza
Hellas Verona
-
Andrea Bianchi
Alessandria
-
Michele Menolascina
Juve Stabia
-
Andrea Catellani
Catania
-
Nicolás Albarracín
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Martino Borghese
Bari
-
Antonini Culina
HNK Rijeka
-
Hordur Magnússon
Juventus
-
Alex Valentini
Pro Vercelli
-
Emanuel Rivas
Hellas Verona
-
Ivano Rotoli
Sanremese
-
Ivano Rotoli
Monza
-
Alessandro Guiotto
Suzzara
-
Roberto Arco
Leffe
-
Andrea Lisuzzo
Novara
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Hellas Verona
-
Federico Moretti
Catania
-
Simone Guerra
Piacenza
-
Mirko Antenucci
Torino
-
Federico Bellavigna
Empoli
-
Roberto Ronchetti
AC Renate
-
Matteo Savioni
Piacenza
-
Tommaso Tatti
Bari
-
Giuseppe Pillon
Alessandria
-
Paolo Faccini
Baracca
-
Nicolás Albarracín
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Simone Romagnoli
Pescara
-
Gianluca Musacci
Parma
-
Andrea Telesio
Prato
-
Guerrino Cattaneo
Cagliari
-
Felipe Seymour
Genoa
-
Mauricio Sanguinetti
Chieti
-
Fabio Aliboni
Fo.Ce. Vara
-
Andrea Croci
Lavagnese
-
Simone Basso
Frosinone
-
Valerio Mazzucato
Fidelis Andria
-
Francesco Di Paola
Esperia Viareggio
-
Daniele Buzzegoli
Varese
-
Alberto Bianchi
Cremonese
-
Vincenzo Fiorillo
Sampdoria
-
Andrea Cecchini
Vicenza
-
Riccardo Musetti
Cremonese
-
Christian Scalzo
Siena
-
Nassim Mendil
Catania
-
Stefano Ghirardello
Hellas Verona
-
Alessio Brogi
Monza
-
Varricchio
Pescara
-
Vito Antonelli
Valenzana
-
Alan Carlet
Pro Vercelli
-
Helmi Loussaief
Vasas SC
-
Giuseppe Geraldi
Taranto
-
Giuseppe Geraldi
Torino
-
Michele Florindo
Padova
-
Giuseppe Marino
Aversa
-
Ciro De Cesare
Siena
-
Fabio Tricarico
Sampdoria
-
Fabio Tricarico
Mantova
-
Patrick Moro
Palermo
-
Emilio Affuso
Bologna
-
Mauricio Sanguinetti
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
-
Mattia Baldini
Catania
-
Nicola Lenzoni
ASD Ponsacco
-
Giuseppe Nastasi
Messina
-
Luca Saudati
Empoli
-
Manuele Del Nero
Massese
-
Federico Ligori
Prato
-
Giampaolo Ciarcia
Crotone
-
Lauro Florean
Viterbese
-
Ighli Vannucchi
Alta Vallagarina
-
Mattia Altobelli
Internazionale
-
Alberto Francesconi
Cerretese
-
Gionata Bruni
Gubbio 1910
-
Matteo Rossi
Genoa
-
Walter Paruta
Virtus Lanciano
-
Josip Brezovec
HNK Rijeka
-
Nicola Galelli
Darfo Boario
-
Daniele Pedrelli
Internazionale
-
Claudio Rivalta
Torino
-
Danilo Russo
Vicenza
-
Andrea Ferretti
Pavia
-
Salvatore Mastronunzio
Siena
-
Fabio Filippi
Fano
-
Roberto Corradi
Monza
-
Sergio Bertoni
Modena
-
Maiorani
Roma
-
Nicola Mora
Grosseto
-
Cristiano Masitto
ASD Sarzanese
-
Gianfranco Parlato
Cesena
-
Gianluca Panisson
Nola
-
Daniele Giraldi
Alessandria
-
Gianluca Triuzzi
Monza
-
Felice Evacuo
Benevento
-
Romeo Papini
Grosseto
-
Eddy Baggio
Catania
-
Filippo Carobbio
Siena
-
Emiliano Testini
Triestina
-
Antimo Iunco
Chievo
-
Nicola Madonna
Atalanta
-
Raffaele Bianco
Juventus
-
Davide Cangini
Cesena
-
Simone Groppi
Triestina
-
Luca Matteassi
Hellas Verona
-
Cristiano Scazzola
Massese
-
Matteo Gentili
Atalanta
-
Federico Pettinà
US Fermana
-
Fabio Lucioni
Ternana
-
Francesco Ferrini
Pavia
-
Michele Murolo
Salernitana
-
Nicola Napolitano
Internazionale
-
Saul Santarelli
Cesena
-
Luca Salvalaggio
Fo.Ce. Vara
-
Massimiliano Lazzoni
Massese
-
OUT 70.19 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Jakub Kiwior
Arsenal
25.00 M €
M’Bala Nzola
Fiorentina
10.00 M €
David Okereke
Club Brugge
8.16 M €
Giulio Maggiore
Salernitana
4.50 M €
Martin Erlic
Sassuolo
3.50 M €
Kevin Agudelo
Al-Nasr
2.50 M €
Niccolò Giannetti
Cagliari
2.50 M €
Sadiq Umar
Roma
2.50 M €
Ivan Provedel
Lazio
2.38 M €
Pietro Iemmello
Sassuolo
2.30 M €
Ardian Ismajli
Empoli
2.00 M €
Emmanuel Gyasi
Empoli
2.00 M €
Tommaso Augello
Sampdoria
1.50 M €
Sergio Postigo
Levante
350 mil €
Sadiq Umar
Roma
250 mil €
Alessandro Bordin
Fidelis Andria
200 mil €
Pietro Ceccaroni
Venezia
200 mil €
Enrico Guarna
Bari
200 mil €
Niko Datkovic
Cracovia Kraków
100 mil €
Delano Burgzorg
Heracles Almelo
24 mil €
Paolo Bartolomei
Cremonese
20 mil €
Luca Mora
SPAL 2013
1 mil €
Gennaro Acampora
Virtus Entella
-
David Okereke
Cosenza
-
Thomas Saloni
Virtus Francavilla
-
Marco Demofonti
Sambenedettese
-
Jacopo Pagnini
Gavorrano
-
Pier Luigi Grandini
Pisa
-
Gabriele Corbo
Bologna
-
Jacopo Giuliani
Pontedera
-
Mihovil Klapan
HNK Rijeka
-
Pietro Ceccaroni
Padova
-
Theophilus Awua
Rende
-
Luca Vignali
Reggiana
-
Antonio Piccolo
Cremonese
-
Stefano Antezza
AC Renate
-
Francesco Migliore
Genoa
-
Nico Pulzetti
Padova
-
Patrick Ciurria
SüdTirol
-
Patrick Ciurria
Pordenone
-
Alex Valentini
Vicenza
-
Franco Signorelli
Salernitana
-
Nahuel Valentini
Real Oviedo
-
Emmanuel Gyasi
SüdTirol
-
Jacopo Pagnini
Lucchese
-
Marco Crocchianti
Reggiana
-
Daniele Franco
Massese
-
Abdullahi Nura
Roma
-
Alessandro Piu
Empoli
-
Edoardo Barbato
Lumezzane
-
Niko Datković
CS U Craiova
-
Daniele Sciaudone
Novara
-
Simone Bastoni
Trapani
-
Theophilus Awua
Juve Stabia
-
Nenê
Bari
-
Marco Crocchianti
SüdTirol
-
Marco Crocchianti
SüdTirol
-
Filippo Dell´Amico
Savona
-
Luca Gavini
Fezzanese
-
Luca Gavini
Fezzanese
-
Pierfrancesco Greci
Fezzanese
-
Pierfrancesco Greci
Fezzanese
-
Marco Salomone
Lavagnese
-
Giovanni Bonati
Sestri Levante
-
Eugenio Lamanna
Monza
-
Massimiliano Mirabelli
Rende
-
Filippo Dell´Amico
Fezzanese
-
Luca Cecchetti
Real Forte Querceta
-
Tommaso Augello
Sampdoria
-
Jacopo Giuliani
Pontedera
-
Marco Cupini
Fezzanese
-
Marco Cupini
Fezzanese
-
Giacomo Vicini
Fezzanese
-
Giacomo Vicini
Valdivara 5 Terre
-
Michael Cantatore
Fezzanese
-
Alessandro Novarino
Magra Azzurri
-
Giovanni Vatteroni
Massese
-
Marco Gorzegno
AlbinoLeffe
-
Raffaele Palladino
Monza
-
Pablo Granoche
Triestina
-
Jacopo Pagnini
US Pistoiese
-
Matteo Brero
Monza
-
Jacopo Pagnini
Lucchese
-
Andrea Fontana
Real Forte Querceta
-
Thomas Saloni
Monopoli
-
Juande Prados
Perth Glory
-
Walter López
Ternana
-
Federico Proia
Cittadella
-
Francesco Bolzoni
Bari
-
Mario Castellazzi
Roma
-
Maigini Tahir
Lavagnese
-
Najib Ammari
FC Dunarea Calarasi
-
Sveinn Gudjohnsen
Ravenna
-
Simone Bastoni
Novara
-
Nicolas Giani
FeralpiSalò
-
Thomas Saloni
Virtus Francavilla
-
Matteo Bachini
Piacenza
-
Juri Cisotti
Mosta FC
-
Pietro Ceccaroni
Venezia
-
Stefano Antezza
SüdTirol
-
Karim Rossi
FC Lugano
-
Filippo De Col
Cesena
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Catania
-
Alex Valentini
FC Lugano
-
Pasquale Schiattarella
Latina
-
Robert Kristo
Fidelis Andria
-
Bruno Venturini
Sampierdarenese
-
Pietro Ceccaroni
SPAL 1907
-
Alen Stevanović
Torino
-
Salvatore Russo
Pro Piacenza
-
Martino Borghese
Como
-
Nicola Madonna
Como
-
Primo Maragliulo
Nardò
-
Robert Kristo
Tuttocuoio
-
Juri Cisotti
Vicenza
-
Miguel de las Cuevas
Osasuna
-
Pietro Iemmello
Foggia
-
Juri Cisotti
HNK Rijeka
-
Mato Miloš
Perugia
-
Abdullahi Nura
Roma
-
Matteo Paccagnini
Pisa
-
Simone Bastoni
Robur Siena
-
Alessandro Lauriola
Fezzanese
-
Federico Moretti
Catania
-
Emanuel Rivas
Varese
-
Alessandro Iacobucci
Parma
-
Daniele Franco
Torres Calcio
-
Pietro Iemmello
Foggia
-
Agostino Garofalo
Novara
-
Federico Bellavigna
Arezzo
-
Matej Vozár
AS Trencin
-
Giancarlo Morelli
Genoa
-
Jutin Soscia
York Region Shooters
-
Giancarlo Danova
Milan
-
Francesco Rizzo
Lavagnese
-
Daniele Franco
Paganese
-
Paolo Sammarco
Frosinone
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Catania
-
Pasquale Schiattarella
Bari
-
Osariemen Ebagua
Bari
-
Giulio Cappelli
Livorno
-
Martino Borghese
Varese
-
Federico Proia
Bassano
-
Andrea Catellani
Virtus Entella
-
Thomas Saloni
Carrarese
-
Alessandro Schiattarella
Cordenons
-
Yuri Papi
Mirandela
-
Stefano Antezza
Como
-
Hermann Hurni
Crystal Palace
-
Gabriele Passamonti
Ostia Mare
-
Vito Callioni
Como
-
Patrick Ciurria
Robur Siena
-
Sauro Tomà
Torino
-
Alfio Balbiano
Cuneo
-
Jon Errasti
AD Alcorcón
-
Leandro Chichizola
Las Palmas
-
Daniele Capelli
Padova
-
Luigi Busidoni
Triestina
-
Krisztián Tamás
Gyirmot SE
-
Salvatore Russo
Aversa Normanna
-
Simone Tardo
Akragas
-
Juri Cisotti
Casertana
-
Federico Proia
Pistoiese
-
Simone Bastoni
Carrarese
-
Matteo Paccagnini
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
-
Felice Piccolo
Alessandria
-
Marijan Ćorić
Parma
-
Matic Palic
FC Koper
-
Robert Kristo
VfL Osnabrück
-
Matija Katanec
Zrinjski Mostar
-
Andrea Catellani
Carpi
-
Damjan Djoković
HNK Rijeka
-
Emanuele Calaiò
Parma
-
Ivan Martić
HNK Rijeka
-
Nicola Sambo
Santarcangelo
-
Gennaro Acampora
Perugia
-
Nicola Madonna
Padova
-
Davide Miocchi
Potenza
-
Juande Prados
UCAM Murcia CF
-
Nicola Galelli
Massese
-
Thomas Saloni
Prato
-
Bruno Russo
Lucchese
-
Nicola Sambo
Venezia
-
Salvatore Russo
Imolese
-
Janis Antiste
Sassuolo
-
Emil Kornvig
Cosenza
-
Leandro Sanca
Casa Pia
-
Luca Scarlino
Seravezza
-
Marco Zamboni
Crotone
-
Samuel Mráz
Slovan Bratislava
-
Fabio Rossi
Genoa
-
Ivano Comba
Sant´Angelo
-
Aboubacar Sakho
Cattolica
-
Matteo Figoli
Pergolettese
-
Diego Zuppel
Messina
-
Abdoulaye Gning
Campodarsego
-
Ognjen Stijepovic
Imolese
-
Riccardo Bellucci
Real Forte Querceta
-
Riccardo Bellucci
Prato
-
Mattia Calzetta
Sora
-
Mattia Calzetta
Giulianova 1924
-
Mattia Calzetta
Lavagnese
-
Luca Vignali
Como
-
Alessandro Russotto
Altamura
-
Umberto Angeli
Parma
-
Mattia Papi
Viareggio 2014
-
Mattia Papi
Viareggio 2014
-
Theophilus Awua
Pro Vercelli
-
Andrea Marianelli
Sestri Levante
-
Samuel Mráz
Mirandés
-
Juan Turchi
Perugia
-
Sveinn Gudjohnsen
Elfsborg
-
Matteo Figoli
Carrarese
-
Michael D´Eramo
Ravenna
-
Gregorio Morachioli
AC Renate
-
Juan Ramos
Peñarol
-
Gennaro Acampora
Benevento
-
Elio Capradossi
SPAL 2013
-
Samuel Mráz
Slovan Bratislava
-
Titas Krapikas
Ternana
-
Luca Vignali
Como
-
Leandro Sanca
Casa Pia
-
Emil Holm
SonderjyskE
-
Claudio Terzi
Robur Siena
-
Andrey Galabinov
Reggina
-
Matteo Ricci
Frosinone
-
Roberto Derlin
Como
-
Julius Beck
AGF Aarhus
-
Simone Bastoni
Empoli
-
Janis Antiste
Reggiana 1919
-
Mehdi Bourabia
Frosinone
-
Julius Beck
AGF Aarhus
-
Emil Holm
Atalanta
-
Leandro Sanca
GD Chaves
-
Laurens Serpe
Turris
-
Dávid Strelec
Slovan Bratislava
-
Aurélien Nguiamba
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Dávid Strelec
Slovan Bratislava
-
Aimar Sher
Sarpsborg 08
-
Oleg Kovalev
Turris
-
Raimonds Krollis
MFK Vyskov
-
Mirko Antonucci
Cosenza
-
Jacopo Sala
Rimini
-
Kélvin Amian
Nantes
-
Bart Dragowski
Panathinaikos
-
Szymon Zurkowski
Empoli
-
Albin Ekdal
Djurgarden
-
Emil Kornvig
Cittadella
-
Diego Zuppel
Virtus Francavilla
-
Simone Giorgeschi
Pro Sesto
-
Ognjen Stijepovic
NS Mura
-
Matteo Celentano
San Miniato Basso
-
Aimar Sher
FC Groningen
-
Aurélien Nguiamba
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Leandro Sanca
FC Famalicão
-
Francesco Barbara
Trapani
-
Suf Podgoreanu
Maccabi Haifa
-
Elio Capradossi
Cagliari
-
Samuel Mráz
Anorthosis
-
Petko Hristov
Venezia
-
Mikael Ellertsson
Venezia
-
Suf Podgoreanu
Maccabi Haifa
-
Léo Sena
Goiás
-
Federico Marchetti
Hamrun Spartans
-
Samuel Mráz
Volos NFC
-
Salva Ferrer
Anorthosis
-
José Rosetti
Audax Italiano
-
Dávid Strelec
Reggina
-
Janis Antiste
Amiens SC
-
Nicolo Bertola
Montevarchi
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Italo Rebuzzi
Brescia
-
Alfonso Borra
Pro Patria
-
Ercole Rabitti
Esperia Viareggio
-
Mario Magrini
Monza
-
Eugenio Perico
Cremonese
-
Adugna Bachini
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
-
Irakli Shekiladze
Savona
-
Luca Scarlino
Imolese
-
Giulio Cappelli
Sampierdarenese
-
Carlo Scarpato
Lucchese
-
Gastone Lenzi
Torino
-
Ivanoe Nolli
Ancona
-
Rino Di Fraia
Lavagnese
-
Mario Torti
Palermo
-
Lando Macchi
Torino
-
Pietro Broccini
Venezia
-
Bruno Dante
Cuneo
-
Cesare Nay
Lucchese
-
Gastone Lenzi
Bolzano
-
Simone Barone
Rimini
-
DJ Buffonge
Pergolettese
-
Theophilus Awua
Livorno
-
Matteo Marinari
Arzachena
-
Alberto De Francesco
Reggina
-
Alessandro Bordin
US Pistoiese
-
Enzo Benedetti
Latina
-
Stefano Antezza
Viterbese
-
Niccolò Manfredini
Benevento
-
Luca Scarlino
Pianese
-
Gregorio Morachioli
US Pistoiese
-
Vincenzo Pinto
Arzachena
-
Luigi Giorgi
Mantova
-
Theophilus Awua
Bari
-
Filippo De Col
Virtus Entella
-
Roberto Crivello
Palermo
-
Jacopo Pagnini
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
-
Tommaso Mannucci
Pavia
-
Romano Penzo
Clodiense
-
Sauro Selimi
Delta Rovigo
-
Giuseppe Pregnolato
Viareggio 2014
-
Suleiman Abdullahi
Olhanense
-
Matteo Figoli
Pianese
-
Theophilus Awua
Pro Vercelli
-
DJ Buffonge
NAC Breda
-
Matteo Figoli
Pergolettese
-
Paolo Borelli
GS Banco di Roma
-
Francesco Della Monica
Forlì
-
Maurizio Moscatelli
Cesena
-
Rodolfo Cimenti
Taranto
-
Sergio Borgo
Rondinella
-
Luigino Vallongo
Reggina
-
Michael D´Eramo
Vis Pesaro
-
Delano Burgzorg
Heracles Almelo
-
Theophilus Awua
Cittadella
-
Soufiane Bidaoui
Ascoli
-
Giuseppe Mastinu
Pisa
-
Gregorio Morachioli
Imolese
-
Simone Barone
Turris
-
Axel Desjardins
Novara
-
Alessandro Bordin
Casertana
-
Marco Crocchianti
Robur Siena
-
Sveinn Gudjohnsen
Odense BK
-
Marco Rossinelli
Sambenedettese
-
Marco Rossinelli
Sampdoria
-
Roberto Marconcini
SPAL 2013
-
Eros Baccalini
Lucchese
-
Auro Basiliani
Hellas Verona
-
Vittorio Regeni
Alessandria
-
Giovanni Trapletti
Casertana
-
Gianni Corelli
SPAL 2013
-
Alfredo Paolicchi
Fiorentina
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Adriano Birtig
Sambenedettese
-
Franco Dinelli
Udinese
-
Gabriele Guizzo
Città di Brindisi
-
Giancarlo Roffi
Atalanta
-
Marcello Grassi
Cremonese
-
Luigi Cappanera
Sampdoria
-
Rossano Giampaglia
Ascoli
-
Pier Luigi Masoni
Sorrento
-
Sergio Vezzoso
Sampdoria
-
Domenico De Dominicis
Empoli
-
Domenico De Dominicis
Lucchese
-
Bruno Franceschina
Cuneo
-
Lorenzo Lollo
Carpi
-
Emilio Affuso
Spal
-
Guido Bonadio
Juventus
-
Tommy Beltrame
Valenzana
-
Tommy Beltrame
Grosseto
-
Andrea Caverzan
Fo.Ce. Vara
-
Paolo Siroti
Juventus
-
Fabrizio Lorieri
Cuoiopelli Cappiano
-
Andrea Orocini
Ancona
-
Fabrizio Provitali
FC Rieti
-
Matteo Beretta
Canavese
-
Marco Moro
Cosenza
-
Ivan Gamberini
Brescia
-
Mauricio Sanguinetti
Val di Sangro
-
Mauricio Sanguinetti
Castel di Sangro
-
Mauricio Sanguinetti
Biellese
-
Mirco Bruccini
Garfagnana
-
Nicola Cintoi
Pro Patria
-
Daniele Carnasciali
Ospitaletto
-
Giovanni Dall´Igna
Cremonese
-
Augusto Di Muri
Bellaria Igea
-
Augusto Di Muri
Bari
-
Eder Baù
Padova
-
Matteo Pelatti
Sassuolo
-
Paolo Castelli
Vittoria
-
Ildebrando Stafico
Ternana
-
Massimo Agostini
Tivoli
-
Andrea Capecchi
Lecco
-
Matteo Capecchi
Lecco
-
Riccardo Pezzato
Treviso
-
Giuseppe Alessi
Reggiana
-
Umberto Gardella
Piacenza
-
Saverio Guariniello
Torres Calcio
-
Andrea Citterio
Pro Belvedere
-
Adrian Madaschi
Partick Thistle
-
Alessio Del Padrone
Pavia
-
Massimiliano Samsa
Centese
-
Stefano Sottili
Martina Franca
-
Michele Zamboni
Valenzana
-
Giuseppe Imburgia
AC Monopoli
-
Giuseppe Imburgia
Pro Patria
-
Paolo Antonioli
Vis Pesaro
-
Nello Russo
Pescara
-
Vito Grieco
Reggiana
-
Anaclerio
Frosinone
-
Massimiliano Adami
Imperia
-
Nunzio Lazzaro
Virtus Entella
-
Leonardo Cisterni
Valenzana
-
Giovanni Capuano
Savona
-
Scantamburlo
Virtus Entella
-
Andrea Cecchini
Avellino
-
Nicolò Barabino
Valenzana
-
Fabio Aliboni
Garfagnana
-
Edoardo Bertagna
ASD Sarzanese
-
Andrea Croci
Lavagnese
-
Alan Carlet
L´Aquila
-
Vito Antonelli
Rovigo
-
Davide Cangini
Reggiana
-
Simone Groppi
Triestina
-
Gionata Bruni
Carpenedolo
-
Alberto Francesconi
Pietrasanta
-
Alessandro Terminello
Seregno
-
Christian Scalzo
Casale
-
Nassim Mendil
Salernitana
-
Riccardo Bracaloni
Novara
-
Varricchio
Padova
-
Mattia Porro
Como
-
Valerio Mazzucato
Spal
-
Lauro Florean
Treviso
-
Mattia Altobelli
Spal
-
Nicola Lenzoni
Valle d´Aosta
-
Michele Florindo
San Marino
-
Giuseppe Marino
Casoli
-
Fabio Tricarico
Monza
-
Fabio Tricarico
Empoli
-
Patrick Moro
Siena
-
Patrick Moro
Teramo
-
Giampaolo Ciarcia
Ternana
-
Federico Ligori
Vittoria
-
Francesco Di Paola
ASD Ponsacco
-
Giuseppe Geraldi
Torres Calcio
-
Giuseppe Geraldi
Livorno
-
Wellington Fraga
Vis Pesaro
-
Luca Babbini
ASD Sarzanese
-
Niccolò Mozzachiodi
ASD Sarzanese
-
Manuele Del Nero
Garfagnana
-
Manuele Del Nero
Cuneo
-
Luis Liendo
Novara
-
Patrick Moro
Alessandria
-
Chiappara
Empoli
-
Alessandro Triglia
Casale
-
Manuele Frateschi
Lavagnese
-
Mattia Baldini
Lucchese
-
Roberto Ronchetti
Pro Sesto
-
Roberto Bischeri
Lecco
-
Luca Calzolaio
Foligno
-
Marco Iovine
Nocerina
-
Davide Addona
Crociati Noceto
-
Alfonso Camorani
Pescara
-
Biava
Seregno
-
Emmanuel Gyasi
Pistoiese
-
Giampaolo
Bari
-
Antonio Rizzo
Perugia
-
Ondrej Herzán
SK Kladno
-
Della Fiore
Treviso
-
Eder Baù
Crotone
-
Davide Dionigi
Crotone
-
Mathieu Moreau
Ternana
-
Alessandro Budel
Triestina
-
Paolo Ponzo
Reggiana
-
Ivan Dazzi
Sambenedettese
-
Francesco Zizzari
Ravenna
-
Maxi Guidetti
Cremonese
-
Marco Gorzegno
Brescia
-
Marco Pecorari
Ravenna
-
Giorgio Di Vicino
Ternana
-
Maltagliati
Canavese
-
Davide Saverino
Ascoli
-
Alessandro Frara
Rimini
-
Corrado Colombo
Pisa
-
Davide Nicola
Ravenna
-
Alberto Bianchi
Cremonese
-
Nicola Santoni
Bari
-
Rocco Pellegrino
Treviso
-
Romondini
Avellino
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Hellas Verona
-
Nicola Padoin
Reggiana
-
Samuele Buda
Lecco
-
Marco Zaninelli
Treviso
-
Marco Pecorari
Avellino
-
Francesco Millesi
Catania
-
Davide Saverino
Cremonese
-
Tomas Guzman
Piacenza
-
Jorge Vargas
San Luis de Quillota
-
Agazzone
Carrarese
-
Alessio Locatelli
Botev Plovdiv
-
Roberto Cardinale
Martina Franca
-
Marco Veronese
Pavia
-
Luca Mondini
Padova
-
Luca Mondini
Como
-
Andrea Mazzantini
Venezia
-
Antonio Luna
Eibar
-
Francesco Zizzari
Pistoiese
-
Agazzone
Portosummaga
-
Carlo Sassarini
Bari
-
Emanuele Balsamo
Paganica
-
Gaetano Amato
Sanremese
-
Danilo Russo
Pro Vercelli
-
Igor Zaniolo
Cosenza
-
Giacomo Innocenti
Lavagnese
-
Cristian Campi
Monza
-
Daniel Carrara
FC Chiasso
-
Pierpaolo Masi
Casale
-
Francesco Nieto
Albese
-
Francesco Zizzari
Pavia
-
Francesco Zizzari
Pordenone
-
Gianmarco Sommovigo
Lavagnese
-
Gennaro Scarlato
Frosinone
-
Emiliano Milone
Catanzaro
-
Fabiano Medina
Lucchese
-
Simone Confalone
Bologna
-
Roberto Previtali
Albinoleffe
-
Daniele Ficagna
Cesena
-
Gabriele Cioffi
Arezzo
-
Fabio Gallo
Brescia
-
Massimo Melucci
Pisa
-
Walter Bressan
Treviso
-
Fernandez
Aurora
-
Luigi Pagliuca
Triestina
-
Fabrizio Anzalone
AlzanoCene
-
Giovanni Rossi
Cremonese
-
Giuliano
Pescara
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Pro Patria
-
Alberto Bianchi
Grosseto
-
Davide Addona
Pro Sesto
-
Ivan Dazzi
Fo.Ce. Vara
-
Chiappara
Treviso
-
Cristian Lizzori
Sora
-
Dorin Goian
Asteras Tripolis
-
Andrea Bianchi
Trento
-
Thomas Pichlmann
SC Wiener Neustadt
-
Giacomo Casoli
Cremonese
-
Agostino Garofalo
Modena
-
Matteo Celentano
Prato
-
Alessandro Iacobucci
Latina
-
Davide Di Gennaro
Palermo
-
Pietro Iemmello
Pro Vercelli
-
Nicolas Izzillo
Bellaria Igea
-
Riccardo Marani
Maceratese
-
Cristian Lizzori
Pro Vercelli
-
Alessandro Andreini
Varese
-
Francesco Clementini
Arezzo
-
Vanni Pessotto
Reggiana
-
Pasqualino Perri
Sapri
-
Filippo Porcari
Carpi
-
Gal Simic
ND Slovan
-
Michele Menolascina
Città di Brindisi
-
Lorenzo Lollo
Carpi
-
Luigi Scarabello
Genoa
-
Simone Sorrentino
Vico Equense
-
Guerrino Cattaneo
Omegna
-
Lorenzo Fiaschi
Rosignano
-
Elia Chianese
Lucchese
-
Claudio Ferrarese
Trento
-
Matteo Savioni
Pro Vercelli
-
Alessandro Guiotto
Valdagno
-
Roberto Arco
US Cremapergo
-
Giuseppe Pillon
Giorgione
-
Roberto Carannante
Avellino
-
Fernandez
Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
-
Nicola Cintoi
SPAL 1907
-
Giuseppe Galluzzo
Fidelis Andria
-
Ivano Rotoli
Monza
-
Tommaso Tatti
FC Matera
-
Ciro De Cesare
Chievo
-
Alessandro Cesarini
Prato
-
Yuri Papi
Gavorrano
-
Giacomo Casoli
Empoli
-
Mario Malatesta
Lazio
-
Andrea Telesio
Esperia Viareggio
-
Romeo Papini
Carpi
-
Andrea Lisuzzo
Pisa
-
Mislav Oršić
HNK Rijeka
-
Mario Giusti
Civitanovese
-
Fabio Cucurnia
SPAL 1907
-
Marco Fassone
Bogliasco
-
Lorenz Shqypi
SPAL 1907
-
Matteo Remorini
Massese
-
Andrea Bonelli
Sestri Levante
-
Giacomo Nicolini
Lavagnese
-
Francesco Tarchini
Fezzanese
-
Alex Valentini
Cittadella
-
Fabio Biagini
Fo.Ce. Vara
-
Giacomo Casoli
Como
-
Balla Faye
Olhanense
-
Marco Sansovini
Virtus Entella
-
Gabriele Passamonti
Mantova
-
Riccardo Marani
Carpi
-
Nicolas Izzillo
Messina
-
Marco Fatale
Massese
-
Nicolò Tognoni
Massese
-
Gianmaria Cucurnia
Lucchese
-
Emanuele Marchitelli
Taranto
-
Eusebio Castigliano
Biellese
-
Federico Moretti
Padova
-
Marco Sansovini
Novara
-
Andrea Ferretti
Carpi
-
Valerio Vimercati
Delta Rovigo
-
Emanuele Signego
Savona
-
Simone Biloni
Savona
-
Guglielmo Baldini
Aglianese
-
Thomas Sofrà
Alessandria
-
Gianluca Leoni
Treviso
-
Federico Lazzoni
NK Pomorac Kostrena
-
Alessandro Cesarini
Parma
-
Alessio Damiani
Cynthia
-
Pantaleo De Gennaro
Catania
-
Enrico Albertosi
Fiorentina
-
Riccardo Alvisi
Fezzanese
-
Devis Tonini
Padova
-
Luciano Spalletti
Esperia Viareggio
-
Luca Ceccarelli
Siena
-
Martino Borghese
FC Lugano
-
Andrea Bovo
Pescara
-
Guido Gallovich
Pro Vercelli
-
Giovanni Pisano
Vittoria
-
Stefano Ghirardello
Venezia
-
Giuseppe Aprea
Lecco
-
Gianfranco Parlato
Grottamare
-
Gianluca Panisson
Novara
-
Nicola Padoin
Lecco
-
Gianluca Fasano
Ceparana
-
Gianluca Triuzzi
Taranto
-
Roberto Corradi
Latina
-
Fabio Filippi
Frosinone
-
Cristiano Masitto
Vicenza
-
Fabio Lorieri
Venezia
-
Riccardo Ramazzotti
Esperia Viareggio
-
Massimiliano Lazzoni
Gubbio 1910
-
Massimiliano Lazzoni
Modena
-
Massimiliano Lazzoni
Valdagno
-
Roberto Grieco
Vis Pesaro
-
Gerry Cavallo
Carpi
-
Federico Pace
Cynthia
-
Maiorani
Boville Ernica
-
Fabio Buscaroli
Pisa
-
Walter Paruta
Pro Vasto
-
Leonardo Cisterni
Acqui
-
Damián Musto
Olimpo
-
Nicola Cintoi
Cuneo
-
Juri Toppan
Foggia
-
Nicola Napolitano
Pavia
-
Saul Santarelli
Torino
-
Cristiano Scazzola
Fiorenzuola
-
Giacomo Casoli
Pro Vercelli
-
Luca Matteassi
Novara
-
Eddy Baggio
Pisa
-
Luca Ciaramitaro
Venezia
-
Mingazzini
Spal
-
Federico Costa
Chiavari Calcio
-
Alessandro Grasselli
Chiavari Calcio
-
Daniel Franchi
Derthona
-
Alessio Del Padrone
Montichiari
-
Ondrej Herzán
Portogruaro
-
Alessandro Cesarini
Esperia Viareggio
-
Simone Basso
Sorrento
-
Alberto Comazzi
Swindon Town
-
Federico Pettinà
Sanremese
-
Michele Boldrini
Poggibonsi
-
Pietro Iemmello
Novara
-
Francesco Ferrini
Pavia
-
Yuri Papi
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Federico Lazzoni
Borgo a Buggiano
-
Claudio Grauso
Monza
-
Manuel Marras
Rimini
-
Vittorio Torino
Legnano
-
Andrea Tagliaferri
Pro Vercelli
-
Daniele Pedrelli
Carrarese
-
Francesco Conti
Virtus Entella
-
Alberto Bianchi
Virtus Entella
-
Michele Murolo
Juve Stabia
-
Luca De Fraia
Cuneo
-
Luca De Fraia
Savona
-
Simone Baudinelli
Empoli
-
Felice Evacuo
Nocerina
-
Nicola Mora
Ischia
-
Solomon Enow
Lecco
-
Alessandro Cesarini
Sorrento
-
Tiziano Ascagni
Fiorenzuola
-
Matteo Giacic
Sestri Levante
-
Riccardo Musetti
Cremonese
-
Davide Marchini
SPAL 1907
-
Helmi Loussaief
PKNS FC
-
Michele Di Palma
Sanremese
-
Fabio Rossi
Novara
-
Pasquale De Vincenzo
Biellese
-
Gianluca Coti
Cremonese
-
Pasquale Catalano
Catanzaro
-
Enrico Gutili
Mantova
-
Hugo Rubini
Forte dei Marmi
-
Alfio Cantone
Biellese
-
Thomas Scarpelli
Arezzo
-
Corrado Colombo
Pistoiese
-
Andrea Ferretti
Carpi
-
Ighli Vannucchi
Virtus Entella
-
Luca Ciaramitaro
Ancona
-
Daniele Buzzegoli
Novara
-
Osariemen Ebagua
Como
-
Andrea Monguzzi
Vigevano Calcio
-
Luca Calzolaio
Itala San Marco
-
Manuel Mussi
Massese
-
Andrea Coluccini
PesciaUzzanese
-
Roberto Bordin
Vicenza
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org