G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-10 | 23 | 1 | 1 | W1 | LLLLW | details | |
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-10 | 23 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-11 | 23:00 | (H) | CA Atenas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 23:00 | (A) | La Luz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Uruguay Montevideo | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Rentistas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Cooper | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Tacuarembó | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Plaza Colonia | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Oriental Paz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Cerrito | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Juventud | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 23:00 | (H) | Torque | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Albion | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Colón FC | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 23:00 | (A) | CA Atenas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (H) | La Luz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Uruguay Montevideo | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Rentistas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 23:00 | (A) | Cooper | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Tacuarembó | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Plaza Colonia | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Oriental Paz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Cerrito | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Juventud | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Torque | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Albion | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Colón FC | - | 2S | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 19:30 | (H) | La Luz | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Juventud | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Oriental Paz | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 16:30 | (A) | Albion | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Tacuarembó | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Uruguay Montevideo | 1-0 | Grp.A |