D | 2024-05-18 | 15:30 | (A) | Académica do Lobito | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-05-11 | 15:30 | (H) | Rec. Libolo | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-05-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Desportivo Lunda Sul | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Petro de Luanda | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sagrada Esperança | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:30 | (H) | União de Malanje | 4-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | CD São Salvador | 2-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (H) | Santa Rita | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | 1º de Agosto | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (H) | Bravos do Maquis | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Wiliete de Benguela | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (H) | Desp. Huíla | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Sp. Cabinda | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (H) | Kabuscorp | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 14:30 | (H) | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (A) | Rec. Libolo | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Petro de Luanda | 4-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (A) | União de Malanje | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-07-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Sagrada Esperança | 0-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2021-07-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Desp. Huíla | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2021-07-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Cuando Cubango | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-07-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Interclube | 2-0 | F | |||
W | 2021-07-07 | (H) | 1º de Agosto | 2-0 | SF | ||||
W | 2021-07-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Rec. Libolo | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2021-06-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Ferrovia Huambo | 0-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-06-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Sp. Cabinda | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-06-20 | 15:30 | (A) | Académica do Lobito | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-06-12 | 16:30 | (H) | 1º de Agosto | 3-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-06-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Progresso Sambizanga | 3-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-06-02 | 16:30 | (H) | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-05-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Recreativo da Caála | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-05-22 | 16:30 | (H) | Wiliete de Benguela | 2-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-05-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Mundo Verde Sumbe | 1-3 | L32 | |||
W | 2021-05-16 | 15:30 | (A) | Interclube | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-05-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Santa Rita | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-05-08 | 15:30 | (A) | Baixa de Kassanje | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Rec. Libolo | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Bravos do Maquis | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-04-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | D10 | |||
12 |