1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boavista | 28 | 19 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
Dumiense/CJP II | 30 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
L | 2024-02-11 | São Mamede | 3-0 | Boavista | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-02-04 | Boavista | 1-3 | Avense 78 | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | GC Santo Tirso | 3-1 | Boavista | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-01-28 | CN Ginástica | 3-1 | Boavista | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-01-14 | Boavista | 3-2 | Ala Nun´Álvares | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-01-07 | GDC Gueifães | 3-1 | Boavista | D17 | ||||
L | 2023-12-17 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 3-0 | Boavista | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | Belenenses | 3-0 | Boavista | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-12-03 | Boavista | 0-3 | Dumiense/CJP II | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-12-01 | Lusófona Voleibol | 1-3 | Boavista | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-11-26 | Boavista | 1-3 | São Mamede | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-11-19 | Avense 78 | 3-0 | Boavista | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Boavista | 3-1 | GC Santo Tirso | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | Boavista | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-05 | Ala Nun´Álvares | 3-2 | Boavista | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-01 | Boavista | 1-3 | GDC Gueifães | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-10-22 | Boavista | 3-1 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Boavista | 0-3 | Belenenses | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-15 | Dumiense/CJP II | 3-1 | Boavista | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-10-08 | Boavista | 3-1 | Lusófona Voleibol | D1 |
L | 2024-02-11 | Lusófona Voleibol | 3-2 | Dumiense/CJP II | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-02-04 | Dumiense/CJP II | 0-3 | São Mamede | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | Avense 78 | 3-0 | Dumiense/CJP II | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-01-28 | Dumiense/CJP II | 0-3 | GC Santo Tirso | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-01-14 | CN Ginástica | 1-3 | Dumiense/CJP II | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-01-07 | Ala Nun´Álvares | 2-3 | Dumiense/CJP II | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | Dumiense/CJP II | 3-0 | GDC Gueifães | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-3 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-12-03 | Boavista | 0-3 | Dumiense/CJP II | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-12-01 | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-3 | Belenenses | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | Dumiense/CJP II | 3-0 | Lusófona Voleibol | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-11-19 | São Mamede | 0-3 | Dumiense/CJP II | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-11-12 | Dumiense/CJP II | 0-3 | Avense 78 | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | GC Santo Tirso | 3-0 | Dumiense/CJP II | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | Dumiense/CJP II | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-01 | Dumiense/CJP II | 2-3 | Ala Nun´Álvares | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-10-29 | GDC Gueifães | 3-1 | Dumiense/CJP II | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 2-3 | Dumiense/CJP II | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-10-15 | Dumiense/CJP II | 3-1 | Boavista | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | Belenenses | 3-0 | Dumiense/CJP II | D1 |