G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 39-31 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 39-31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Dreams FC | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Nsoatreman | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Bechem Utd | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Nations | - | D31 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Hearts of Oak | 0-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Accra Lions | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Karela United | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Heart of Lions | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Bofoakwa Tano | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Tamale Utd | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Great Olympics | 4-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Medeama SC | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Asante Kotoko | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Legon Cities | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Samartex FC | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Dreams FC | 4-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Nsoatreman | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Bechem Utd | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Nations | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Accra Lions | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Karela United | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Bibiani Gold Stars | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Heart of Lions | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Bofoakwa Tano | 4-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Tamale Utd | 1-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Great Olympics | 3-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-10-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Asante Kotoko | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Legon Cities | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Medeama SC | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Samartex FC | 1-0 | D1 |