G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 37 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 30-39 | 87 | 3 | 0 | L1 | LDDDL | details | |
37 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 30-39 | 87 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | UE Cornellà | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Unión | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (H) | CD Arenteiro | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (A) | SD Logroñés | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | SD Tarazona | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Osasuna B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Lugo | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Sestao River | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Deportivo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Barcelona B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (A) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Sestao River | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Osasuna B | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Logroñés | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Deportivo | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (A) | Barcelona B | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Lugo | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 20:30 | (A) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 20:30 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-1 | Grp.1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | - | 3240 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 36 | - | 3195 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | - | 2996 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 35 | - | 3150 | 12 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 34 | 7 | 0.21 | 26 | 8 | 2374 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 13 | 20 | 1426 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 3 | 2479 | 12 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 17 | 15 | 1967 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 30 | 7 | 0.23 | 29 | 1 | 2561 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 1 | 2305 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |