Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
La Liga
Serie A
World Cup
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
11 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+5 Pts.
3 Goals
Goals as substitute
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
4 Goals
Goals as substitute
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+15 Pts.
6 Goals
Goals as substitute
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
27 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+6 Pts.
5 Goals
Goals as substitute
Brazil Serie A
Everaldo
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
2 Goals
Goals as substitute
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Miami FC enjoy productive visit to Indy Eleven
2024-05-13 03:42:09
E
0
Houston Dash get the better of Angel City FC
2024-05-13 03:39:09
E
0
Seattle Sounders get the better of Portland Timbers
2024-05-13 01:15:16
E
0
International
Atlético Tucumán beat Boca Juniors
2024-05-13 03:45:13
E
0
Vancouver FC and Atlético Ottawa share points
2024-05-13 03:15:10
E
0
A point apiece for Rennes and Lens
2024-05-13 02:06:18
E
0
Liverpool widely expected to beat Aston Villa
2024-05-13 04:15:18
E
0
All to play for as Unión face Banfield
2024-05-13 01:00:22
E
0
Gimnasia and Vélez Sarsfield face off in mouth-watering clash
2024-05-12 23:05:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 083
Teams
w
1 193 031
Players
z
63 563
Managers
u
3 907
Competitions
Q
4 429 396
Games
v
1 524 984
Match Reports
F
986 230
Photos
G
1 123 705
Videos
t
23 364
Stadiums
y
14 463
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
6
TV
5
La Liga
Serie A
Premier League
Argentine League
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
1.81
3.92
4.83
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
Sporting Cristal
Peru
m
Lima
m
established in 1955
A
menu
Transfers 2024
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
IN 600 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Carlos Cabello
Academia Cantolao
400 mil €
Renzo Garcés
Univ. San Martín
200 mil €
Claudio Pedraglio
Universitario
-
Raul Gorritti
Universitario
-
Raul Gorritti
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alexis Cossio
Cienciano
-
Matías Martínez
Lanús
-
Josué Estrada
Juan Aurich
-
Jairsinho Gonzáles
Inti Gas
-
Elsar Rodas
Los Caimanes
-
Sergio Blanco
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Marcos Roberto
Paysandu
-
Diego Manicero
León de Huánuco
-
Piero Alva
Universitario
-
Carlos Torres
Inter San Borja
-
Raul Gorritti
Deportivo Municipal
-
Raul Gorritti
Deportivo Municipal
-
César Angelello
Lanús
-
José Espínoza
Dundee United
-
Percy Rojas
RFC Seraing
-
Ricardo Zegarra
Cienciano
-
Juan Caballero
Elche
-
Víctor Hurtado
Universitario
-
Sergio Blanco
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Julio César Antón
LDU Quito
-
Julio César Antón
Universitario
-
Alberto Gallardo
Mariscal Castilla
-
Vantuil
RWD Molenbeek
-
Raul Gorritti
León de Huánuco
-
Raul Gorritti
León de Huánuco
-
José Navarro
Defensor Lima
-
Pedrito Ruiz
Unión Huaral
-
Alberto Rodríguez
Rio Ave
-
Raul Párraga
Defensor Lima
-
Carlos Carbonell
Universitario
-
Toribio Diaz
Deportivo Municipal
-
Julio Aparicio
Universitario
-
Luis Rubiños
Universitario
-
Orlando De La Torre
Barcelona SC
-
Ramon Quiroga
Rosario Central
-
Agapito Perales
Sport Victoria
-
Jorge Pardon
Atlético Chalaco
-
Álves
El Porvenir
-
Víctor Benítez
Roma
-
Alejandro Guzmán
Universitario
-
Juan Orbegozo
Juan Aurich
-
Francisco Pizarro
Atlético Universidad
-
Carlos Carbonell
Universitario
-
Raúl Pini
Racing
-
Carlos Argüeso
Armenio
-
Carlos Castagneto
Quilmes
-
Maximiliano Cincunegui
Quindío
-
Víctor Civarelli
Bolívar
-
Martín Ramírez
San Agustín
-
Segundo Cruz
Univ. Técnica
-
Pedro Novella
Universitario
-
Vicente Villanueva
Ciclista Lima
-
Horacio Baldessari
Blooming
-
José Fernández
FBC Melgar
-
Vicente Villanueva
Ciclista Lima
-
Oswaldo Flores
Atlético Chalaco
-
Pedro Anselmo Ruiz
Defensor Lima
-
Pedro Galván
Villa Dálmine
-
Nelinho Quina
Juan Aurich
-
José Carvallo
Universitario
-
Pier Larrauri
Leicester City
-
William Mimbela
Sport Huancayo
-
Édison Silva
Los Caimanes
-
Maximiliano Núñez
All Boys
-
Luis Advíncula
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Marcelo Bruno
San Agustín
-
Adán Balbín
Univ. San Martín
-
Horacio Calcaterra
Universitario
-
Leandro Leguizamón
Tigre
-
Paolo de la Haza
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Amiltón Prado
Sport Boys
-
Jorge Charún
Alianza Lima
-
Leandro Leguizamón
Tigre
-
Martín Duffo
Sport Boys
-
Jorge Hirano
Unión Huaral
-
Renzo Revoredo
Barcelona SC
-
Sebastián Capurro
León de Huánuco
-
Víctor Anchante
Bolognesi
-
Román Ojeda
Atletico Minero
-
Carlos Orejuela
Alianza Lima
-
Jesús Reyes
Juan Aurich
-
José Fernández
Argentinos Juniors
-
Mario Lobo
Independiente
-
Paolo Philips
Alianza Atlético
-
Francesco Manassero
La Serena
-
Gabriel Silvera
Sport Boys
-
Miguel Seminario
Universitario
-
Eleazar Soria
Independiente
-
Percy Olivares
FC Dallas
-
Bresly de la Cruz
Deportivo Municipal
-
Mario Rodríguez
Alianza Lima
-
Javier Ferreira
América de Cali
-
Percy Olivares
FC Nürnberg
-
Pedro Garay
Oriente Petrolero
-
Pablo Zegarra
Santa Fe
-
Carlos Marrou
Universitario
-
Percy Olivares
Deportivo Cali
-
Raúl Avilés
Emelec
-
Fidel Suárez
Cobresal
-
Octavio Vidales
Universitario
-
Jorge Olaechea
Deportivo Cali
-
Fernando Mellán
Mariscal Sucre
-
Rodolfo Bazán
Defensor Arica
-
Orlando Prado
Deportivo Pesquero
-
José Espínoza
Universitario
-
Jorge Ramirez
Alianza Lima
-
Luis Rivas
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
-
Pier Larrauri
Leicester City
-
Alex Succar
Grêmio
-
Miguel Rebosio
Guardia Republicana
-
Julio Rivera
FBC Melgar
-
Alejandro González
Alianza Lima
-
Jean Ferrari
Cienciano
-
Marco Valencia
Alianza Lima
-
César Casas
Universitario
-
Jean Ferrari
Extremadura
-
Paulo Zabárbulo
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alex Magallanes
Temuco
-
Luis Alberto Bonnet
Gimnasia
-
Eugenio La Rosa
Dep. Quito
-
Gabriel Costa
Rentistas
-
Miguel Miranda
Univ. Técnica
-
John Mosquera
Guabirá
-
Rafael Lutiger
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Yoshimar Yotún
Cruz Azul
-
Diego Buonanotte
Univ. Católica
-
Joffre Escobar
Huachipato
-
Luis Moreno
Santa Fe
-
Luis Hernández
Juan Aurich
-
Christian Ramos
Univ. San Martín
-
Weslley Brasília
Brasiliense
-
Miguel Ximénez
Libertad
-
Paul Cominges
José Gálvez
-
Yoshimar Yotún
José Gálvez
-
Gianfranco Espejo
Juan Aurich
-
Leandro Sosa
Ayacucho FC
-
Jaime Vásquez
Unión Comercio
-
Alejandro Duarte
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Fernando Pacheco
Fluminense
-
Jesús Pretell
FBC Melgar
-
Juan Francisco Castro
Real España
-
Luis García
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Rafael Lutiger
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Percy Prado
Nantes
-
Jorge Vásquez
Centro Iqueño
-
Nicolás Nieri
Sport Boys Callao
-
Carlos Lazón
Alianza Lima
-
Próspero Merino
Juan Aurich
-
Zunino
Grêmio
-
Aryan Romaní
Deportivo Municipal
-
Marcos Delgado
Bolognesi
-
Edwin Pérez
Univ. San Martín
-
Jeickson Reyes
Alianza Lima
-
Nicolás Pasquini
Talleres
-
Franco Medina
Cienciano
-
Gonzalo Aguirre
Nueva Chicago
-
Santiago González
Deportivo Maipú
-
Martín Cauteruccio
Independiente
-
Gustavo Cazonatti
Tombense
-
Fernando Pacheco
Cienciano
-
Gonzalo Aguirre
Nueva Chicago
-
Diego Enriquez
Binacional
-
Benjamim Villalta
Binacional
-
Vinha de Souza
Porvenir Miraflores
-
Vinha de Souza
Tigres
-
Oscar Ferreira
1. FC Union Berlin
-
José Diego Gómez
León de Huánuco
-
Percy Liza
Sporting Cristal
-
Jean Pierre Cáncar
Sport Boys Callao
-
Brenner
Ituano
-
Adrián Ascues
Deportivo Municipal
-
Jostin Alarcon
Sport Boys Callao
-
Adrián Ugarriza
Cienciano
-
Alfredo Tomassini
Esther Grande
-
Ignácio
Bahia
-
Emile Franco
Sporting Cristal
-
Roberto Arrelucea
CN Iquitos
-
Héctor Bailetti
Zacatepec
-
Sabino Bartoli
Atlético Chalaco
-
Teddy Caballero
Esther Grande
-
José Del Castillo
Centro Iqueño
-
Quembol Guadalupe
Orlando City
-
Marcos Riquelme
Bolívar
-
Santiago Silva
Peñarol
-
Écio Capovilla
Vasco
-
Rafael Quesada
San Agustín
-
Mark Hinze
Hamburger SV
-
Mauricio Viana
Santiago Wanderers
-
Alberto Ramirez
Alianza Atlético
-
Manuel Earl
Defensor Lima
-
Joel Sánchez
Tigres
-
Gabriel Costa
Rentistas
-
Irven Ávila
LDU Quito
-
Rolando Blackburn
Saprissa
-
Jesús Peláez
Centro Iqueño
-
Marcos López
Univ. San Martín
-
Flavio Gómez
Comerciantes Unidos
-
Diego Ifrán
Peñarol
-
César Adriazola
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alfredo Ramúa
Real Garcilaso
-
Jair Céspedes
Juan Aurich
-
Cristian Ortíz
Independiente
-
Vito Andrés Bártoli
Atlético Chalaco
-
Arturo Bisetti
Sport Boys Callao
-
Edwin Uehara
Dep. AELU
-
Julio César Antón
Juventud La Joya
-
Jesús Purizaga
Univ. Técnica
-
Sergio Guzmán
Santa Fe
-
Rosinaldo Lopes
Shenyang Weishi
-
Roberto Chale
Sport Boys Callao
-
Héctor Sánchez
Aldosivi
-
Alejandro González
Mariscal Sucre
-
Gerardo Baigorria
Bolognesi
-
Bilzão
Goiás
-
Yulián Mejía
Atlético Nacional
-
Nilson Loyola
Goiás
-
Kevin Sandoval
Ayacucho FC
-
Alberto Mora
Univ. Técnica
-
Carlos Huerto
Univ. San Martín
-
Washington Corozo
Independiente del Valle
-
Ray Sandoval
Morelia
-
José Inga
Ayacucho FC
-
Jhon Marchán
Portuguesa FC
-
Dante Rovay
Universitario
-
Dante Rovay
Universitario
-
Alberto De Mola
Atlas
-
Irven Ávila
FBC Melgar
-
Alejandro Hohberg
Universitario
-
Alex Succar
FC Sion
-
Patricio Arce
FBC Melgar
-
Emanuel Herrera
Emelec
-
Patricio Álvarez
FBC Melgar
-
Omar Merlo
Huachipato
-
Johan Madrid
Sporting Cristal
-
Renzo Revoredo
FBC Melgar
-
Gerald Tavara
Univ. Técnica
-
Rolando Arrasco
Sport Rosario
-
Renato Espinoza
Ayacucho FC
-
Kevin Moreno
Sport Rosario
-
Kevin Moreno
Univ. Técnica
-
Jeremy Canela
Alianza Atlético
-
Cristian Palacios
Puebla
-
Cristian Ortíz
Univ. San Martín
-
Alejandro González
Defensor Sporting
-
Julio Uribe
Club América
-
Juan Quiñónez
Sport Boys
-
Jose Mesarina
Alianza Lima
-
Manuel Heredia
Bolognesi
-
Manuel Heredia
Bolognesi
-
José Moisela
Coopsol
-
José Moisela
Deportivo Municipal
-
Gregorio Bernales
Universitario
-
Gregorio Bernales
Universitario
-
David Soria
Bolognesi
-
Larry Yañez
Total Chalaco
-
Héctor Hurtado
Universitario
-
Erick Torres
Unión Huaral
-
Jorge Huamán
Est. Medicina
-
Santiago Salazar
Sport Boys
-
Luis Hernández
Universitario
-
Javier Salazar
Unión Huaral
-
Julio Uribe
Estudiantes Tecos
-
Juan Oblitas
Veracruz
-
Franco Navarro
Deportivo Municipal
-
Franco Navarro
Unión
-
Víctor Benítez
Roma
-
Ramón Quiroga
Independiente
-
Sebastián Dominguez
At. Universidad
-
Ramon Mifflin
LA Aztecs
-
Johnny Vegas
FBC Melgar
-
Jean Ferrari
Extremadura
-
Giuliano Portilla
Cienciano
-
Diego Martinez
Bolognesi
-
Alex Magallanes
Sport Boys
-
Ernesto Fernández
Univ. San Martín
-
Jean Pierre Cáncar
Sport Boys
-
Palhinha
América-MG
-
Roberto Holsen
Alianza Lima
-
Gustavo Figueroa
Aucas
-
Óscar Ferro
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
José Soto
Alianza Lima
-
Gustavo Tempone
Deportivo Municipal
-
Adrián Czornomaz
Universitario
-
Waldir Sáenz
Unión
-
Paul Cominges
Bolognesi
-
Germán Rivera
Talleres
-
Walter Vilchez
Olimpo
-
Miguel Villalta
Cienciano
-
Germán Carty
Deportivo Irapuato
-
Zegarra
Salamanca
-
Gastón Cordoba
Colón
-
Oscar Miguez
Peñarol
-
Edwin Pérez
Univ. San Martín
-
Reinaldo Navia
Santiago Morning
-
Carlos Orejuela
Cienciano
-
Carlos Orejuela
Sport Boys
-
Jesús Álvarez
Bolognesi
-
Edison Chara
Cienciano
-
Javier Soria
Alianza Atlético
-
Charly Vicente
Bolognesi
-
Franco Razzotti
Vélez Sársfield
-
Federico Sacchi
Boca Juniors
-
Breyner Bonilla
Boca Juniors
-
Sérgio Júnior
FC Vizela
-
Ramón Mifflin
Defensor Arica
-
Pingo
Joinville
-
Herrera
Penafiel
-
Jorge Leiva
Inti Gas
-
Bryan Salazar
Bolognesi
-
Israel Tordoya
Alianza Atlético
-
Marcio Valverde
Alianza Atlético
-
Miguel Rebosio
PAOK
-
Vicente Villanueva
Defensor Arica
-
Flávio Maestri
Univ. Chile
-
Flávio Maestri
San Luis
-
Herly Alcazar
Junior
-
Cari-Cari Noriega
Unión
-
Martín Hidalgo
Las Palmas
-
Aldo Olcese
Alianza Atlético
-
Jorge Soto
Deportivo Municipal
-
Luis Advíncula
Juan Aurich
-
Jose Zamora
CN Iquitos
-
Erick Delgado
Juan Aurich
-
Franco Razzotti
Vélez
-
Elkin Murillo
Atlético Nacional
-
José Carvallo
Universitario
-
Ramiro Fassi
Rosario Central
-
Rinaldo Cruzado
Grasshoppers
-
Flavio Maestri
Sport Boys
-
Alejandro Gonzalez
Tacuarembó
-
Junior Aliberti
Cerro
-
Roberto Jiménez
Godoy Cruz
-
Damián Ísmodes
Racing Santander
-
Ricardo Martinez
Sol de América
-
Oscar Villarreal
Cienciano
-
Franco Aliberti
Univ. San Martín
-
Jorge Soto
Lanús
-
Jorge Soto
San Luis
-
Jose Mendoza
Universitario
-
Gustavo Vassallo
Juan Aurich
-
Gustavo Vassallo
Sport Boys
-
Estanislao Struway
Los Andes
-
Andres Mosquera
Deportivo Cali
-
Jesús Álvarez
Univ. San Martín
-
Prince Amoako
Asante Kotoko
-
Juan Cominges
Universitario
-
Juan Cominges
Colón
-
Carlos Lobatón
Cienciano
-
Henry Quinteros
Alianza Lima
-
Rainer Torres
Universitario
-
William Chiroque
Alianza Atlético
-
Wesley Brasilia
América-RN
-
Piero Alva
Universitario
-
Sergio Leal
Peñarol
-
Carlos Zegarra
Alianza Atlético
-
Roberto Palacios
Estudiantes Tecos
-
Roberto Palacios
LDU Quito
-
Donizete Amorim
Atlético Paranaense
-
Leonardo Moraes
Vila Nova
-
Juan Letelier
Caracas FC
-
Toribio Díaz
Universitario
-
César Cueto
Alianza Lima
-
Percy Rojas
Independiente
-
John Galliquio
Universitario
-
Miguel Villalta
Cienciano
-
Miguel Villalta
Juan Aurich
-
Ysrael Zúñiga
Universitario
-
Julio Uribe
Cagliari
-
Marquinho
Sport Boys
-
Nicolas Ayr
At. Huila
-
Renzo Revoredo
Universitario
-
Roberto Drago
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alberto Terry
Universitario
-
Oscar Gómez
Gimnasia
-
Leo Rojas
Universitario
-
Julio César Balerio
Dep. Sipesa
-
Julio César Antón
Octavio Espinoza
-
Luis Alberto Bonnet
Atlanta
-
Luis Alberto Bonnet
Cienciano
-
Luis Rubinos
Defensor Lima
-
David Zuluaga
Sport Boys
-
Gustavo Roverano
Alianza Lima
-
Juan Caballero
Sport Boys
-
Alberto Gallardo
Palmeiras
-
Miguel Miranda
Changsha Ginde
-
Héctor Chumpitaz
Atlas
-
Gonzalo Sotomayor
Bolognesi
-
Juan José Barros
Melgar
-
Hernán Rengifo
Omonia
-
Horacio Baldessari
Deportivo Municipal
-
Juan Carlos Kopriva
Sportivo Italiano
-
Gustavo Grondona
Universitario
-
César Charún
Paniliakos
-
Franco Navarro
Cienciano
-
Oscar Vílchez
Alianza Lima
-
Marcelo Asteggiano
Universitario
-
Máximo Mosquera
Alianza Lima
-
Nicolas Fuentes
Defensor Lima
-
Víctor Benítez
Roma
-
Andy Pando
CN Iquitos
-
Federico Arias
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Genaro Neyra
FBC Melgar
-
Janio Posito
Carlos A. Manucci
-
Teddy Cardama
Atlético Grau
-
Didi
Botafogo
-
Luis Advíncula
SC Tavriya
-
César Pereyra
Belgrano
-
Josepmir Ballón
Univ. San Martín
-
Joazhiño Arroé
SC Braga
-
William Chiroque
Juan Aurich
-
Eduardo Uribe
Real Garcilaso
-
Horacio Calcaterra
Universitario
-
Diego Penny
Juan Aurich
-
Jonathan Ramírez
Nacional
-
Roberto Rojas
Alianza Lima
-
Oscar Rossi
Atlético Nacional
-
Rodolfo Espinoza
Chivas USA
-
Ramiro Fassi
Rosario Central
-
Yancarlo Casas
Bolognesi
-
Roger Serrano
Sport Boys
-
Paulo Zabárbulo
José Galvez
-
Sérgio Navarro
River Plate
-
Willy Rivas
Deportivo Irapuato
-
González-Vigil
León de Huánuco
-
Alfredo Carmona
Deportivo Municipal
-
Joseph Annor Aziz
Polonia Warszawa
-
Jorge Ramirez
Bolognesi
-
Fernando Mellán
Deportivo Municipal
-
Giancarlo Carmona
San Lorenzo
-
Carlos Marczuk
Bolognesi
-
José Shoro
Alianza Unicachi
-
Redher
Unión Huaral
-
Anderson Cueto
Lech Poznań
-
Marcelo Martuciello
Miramar Misiones
-
Martin Vasquez
Alianza Atlético
-
Martin Vasquez
Juan Aurich
-
Alex Pineda Chacón
CD Olimpia
-
Andrés Gonzales
Deportivo Pesquero
-
Alejandro Frezzotti
Gimnasia
-
Robert Lima
CD Olimpia
-
Henry Colán
Sport Boys
-
Luís Marengo
Alianza Atlético
-
Omar Zegarra
Sport Boys
-
Luchi Gonzalez
Bodens BK
-
Rodolfo Ojeda
Atletico Minero
-
Renzo Sheput
Deportivo Municipal
-
Jeickson Reyes
Alianza Lima
-
Carlos Espínola
LDU Quito
-
Christofer Gonzáles
Colo-Colo
-
Carlos Juárez
Emelec
-
Nílson
Atlético Paranaense
-
Walter Vilchez
Alianza Lima
-
Jorge Huamán
Veria FC
-
Roberto Silva
Alianza Lima
-
Masakatsu Sawa
River Plate
-
Takashi Watari
Tochigi SC
-
Cristiano Tiririca
Juventude
-
Miguel Ximénez
Junior Barranquilla
-
Gianfranco Espejo
Juan Aurich
-
Minzum Quina
Alianza Atlético
-
Manuel Heredia
Total Chalaco
-
Norberto Araujo
Sport Boys
-
Franco Navarro
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alexis Ubillús
Universitario
-
Fabián Suescun
Racing Club
-
Juan José Oré
Universitario
-
Daniel Néculman
Deportivo Pereira
-
Pedro Prado
Unión Huaral
-
Dênis
Botafogo
-
Juan Carlos Mariño
Cienciano
-
Renzo Sheput
Juan Aurich
-
Marcos Delgado
Sport Huancayo
-
Jorge Cazulo
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Irven Ávila
Sport Huancayo
-
Deyair Reyes
Sport Huancayo
-
Lê
Sport Boys
-
José Soto
Puebla
-
Gabriel García
Dep. Quito
-
Germán Pinillos
Sport Boys
-
Luis Escalada
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Enrique Casaretto
Atlético Chalaco
-
Gérson Lente
Lleida
-
Julinho
Defensor Lima
-
Jerson Vásquez
Total Chalaco
-
Marco Flores
Est. Medicina
-
Júnior Ross
Arka Gdynia
-
Juan Carlos Portilla
Unión Huaral
-
Crifford Seminario
Dep. Junín
-
Oswaldo Ramírez
Necaxa
-
Oswaldo Ramírez
Deportivo Galicia
-
Germán Pinillos
Universitario
-
Germán Pinillos
Sport Boys
-
Elexander Araujo
Inti Gas
-
OUT 6.49 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Jesús Castillo
Gil Vicente
1.00 M €
Pedro Aquino
Monterrey
900 mil €
Irven Ávila
LDU Quito
850 mil €
Ray Sandoval
Morelia
800 mil €
Hernán Rengifo
Sivasspor
800 mil €
Fernando Pacheco
Fluminense
700 mil €
Christofer Gonzáles
Al Adalah
440 mil €
Damián Ismodes
Racing
350 mil €
Marcos López
SJ Earthquakes
350 mil €
Josepmir Ballón
Univ. Concepción
200 mil €
Alexis Rojas
Univ. César Vallejo
100 mil €
Luisinho Olivero
Los Caimanes
-
Piero Alva
Oriente Petrolero
-
Martín Dall’orso
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Luis Rivas
Los Chankas
-
Rosinaldo Lopes
Dep. Quito
-
Javier Molina
Universitario
-
Pedrito Ruiz
Defensor Lima
-
Pedrito Ruiz
Unión Huaral
-
Alejandro González
Mariscal Sucre
-
Alejandro González
Alfonso Ugarte de Chiclín
-
Alejandro González
Juan Aurich
-
Agapito Perales
Alianza Lima
-
Roberto Dolorier
Deportivo Municipal
-
Gonzalo Sotomayor
Bolognesi
-
Leonel Valencia
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
-
Franz Vásquez
Sport Áncash
-
Bresly de la Cruz
Bolognesi
-
Alexander Araujo
Unión Comercio
-
Elsar Rodas
Juan Aurich
-
Junior Camacho
Alianza Atlético
-
Carlo Urquiaga
Deportivo Municipal
-
Marcos Ortíz
Univ. San Martín
-
Daniel Flores
Universitario
-
Franisco Gonzales
Defensor Lima
-
Armando Herrera
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
-
Giancarlo Peña
Fuerza Minera
-
Paolo de la Haza
Juan Aurich
-
Maximiliano Núñez
Millonarios
-
Edwin Uehara
Dep. AELU
-
Ricardo Freundt
Sport Boys Callao
-
Arturo Bisetti
FBC Melgar
-
Joazhiño Arroé
Univ. San Martín
-
José Diego Gómez
Dep. Coopsol
-
Vito Andrés Bártoli
Atlético Chalaco
-
Jorge Ramirez
FBC Melgar
-
Jairsinho Gonzáles
Unión Comercio
-
Álves
Unión
-
Oscar Gómez
Defensor Arica
-
Santiago Rebagliati
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alex Succar
Univ. San Martín
-
Josué Estrada
Universitario
-
Augusto Solís
Ayacucho FC
-
Johan Madrid
Sport Rosario
-
Iván Bulos
Standard Liège
-
Rolando Arrasco
Sport Rosario
-
Santiago Silva
América de Cali
-
Juan Huangal
Sport Rosario
-
Brian Bernaola
Sport Rosario
-
Jesús Peláez
Veracruz
-
Gerald Tavara
Univ. Técnica
-
Samuel Pinedo
Academia Cantolao
-
Renzo Revoredo
FBC Melgar
-
Rolando Blackburn
Chorrillo FC
-
Jesús Mendieta
Alianza Atlético
-
Alex Pineda Chacón
Miami Fusion
-
César Angelello
Douglas Haig
-
Jefferson Portales
Univ. San Martín
-
César Adriazola
Cienciano
-
Josué Estrada
Universitario
-
Eloy Ortíz
Unión Huaral
-
Federico Arias
Quilmes
-
Alex Succar
Univ. San Martín
-
Renzo Sheput
Juan Aurich
-
Jorge Arteaga
Sport Boys Callao
-
Guillermo Várgas
Atlético Torino
-
Alberto Rodríguez
FBC Melgar
-
Rafael Quesada
Ciclista Lima
-
Fernando Mellán
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alberto Ramirez
Dep. Sipesa
-
Manuel Earl
Sport Boys Callao
-
Manuel Earl
Alianza Lima
-
Alexis Cossio
Alianza Lima
-
Diego Penny
FBC Melgar
-
Alfredo Ramúa
Real Garcilaso
-
Jairsinho Gonzáles
Ayacucho FC
-
Juan Orbegozo
Unión Huaral
-
Javier Ferreira
Cerro Porteño
-
Roberto Rojas
Alianza Lima
-
Roger Serrano
Cienciano
-
Ricardo Zegarra
Alianza Atlético
-
Fidel Suárez
San Agustín
-
Fidel Suárez
Atlético Torino
-
Percy Rojas
RFC Seraing
-
José Espínoza
Dundee United
-
Adolfo Donayre
Centro Iqueño
-
Pedro Olivares
Sport Boys
-
César Loyola
Deportivo Municipal
-
Raul Gorritti
León de Huánuco
-
Víctor Zambrano
Bolognesi
-
John Galliquio
Univ. San Martín
-
Bresly de la Cruz
América de Cañete
-
Hugo Carmona
KDT Nacional
-
Ramón Mifflin
Santa Fe
-
Rafael Arnao
Juan Aurich
-
Marcos Delgado
Real Garcilaso
-
Enrique Boné
Octavio Espinoza
-
Jesús Álvarez
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Raúl Avilés
Barcelona SC
-
Orlando Prado
Deportivo Pesquero
-
Marlon Maza
Bolognesi
-
Marlon Maza
Univ. Técnica
-
Héctor Quichua
Unión Huaral
-
Julio Rivera
Universitario
-
Amiltón Prado
Alianza Lima
-
Jean Ferrari
Extremadura
-
Pablo Zegarra
Santa Fe
-
Franco Navarro
Deportivo Municipal
-
Claudio Pedraglio
Sport Boys
-
Franco Navarro
Unión
-
Pedro Galván
Villa Dálmine
-
Eugenio La Rosa
Deportivo Municipal
-
Rodolfo Bazán
José Gálvez
-
Martín Ochandarte
Sport Boys
-
Carlos Guido
Alianza Lima
-
Percy Olivares
Sport Boys
-
Raul Gorritti
León de Huánuco
-
Raul Gorritti
Deportivo Municipal
-
Raul Gorritti
Deportivo Municipal
-
Alex Succar
Cienciano
-
José Camacho
Deportivo Municipal
-
Pedro Chinchay
Tigres
-
José Navarro
Juan Aurich
-
Miguel Gutiérrez
Universitario
-
Oswaldo Flores
Alianza Lima
-
Marcos Ortíz
Cienciano
-
Vicente Villanueva
Ciclista Lima
-
Pier Larrauri
Alianza Lima
-
Francisco Pizarro
Alianza Lima
-
Vinha de Souza
Deportivo Galicia
-
Ricardo Vicente
Atlético Torino
-
Diego Manicero
Universitario
-
Adán Balbín
Unión Comercio
-
Brian Bernaola
Deportivo Municipal
-
Adrián Czornomaz
Los Andes
-
Nicolas Ayr
Aldosivi
-
Raul Párraga
CN Iquitos
-
Vicente Villanueva
Defensor Arica
-
Édison Silva
Willy Serrato
-
Irven Ávila
Lobos BUAP
-
Marcos Roberto
Atlanta Silverbacks
-
Ray Sandoval
Real Garcilaso
-
Victor Eugenio
Deportivo Municipal
-
Júnior Ross
Juan Aurich
-
Pier Larrauri
Cienciano
-
Raul Gorritti
Deportivo Municipal
-
Raul Gorritti
Universitario
-
Luis Reyna
Universitario
-
Pedro Garay
Libertad
-
Víctor Civarelli
Bolívar
-
Maximiliano Cincunegui
Armenio
-
Carlos Castagneto
Quilmes
-
Carlos Argüeso
Armenio
-
Fabián Suescun
Racing Club
-
Héctor Sánchez
Alianza Lima
-
Jesús Purizaga
Alianza Lima
-
Genaro Neyra
Alfonso Ugarte
-
Enríque Camacho
Atlético Chalaco
-
Alberto Ramírez
Alianza Lima
-
Christian Ramos
Univ. San Martín
-
Diego Minaya
Bolognesi
-
Bryan Salazar
Bolognesi
-
Horacio Calcaterra
Universitario
-
Carlos Liza
Marítimo
-
González-Vigil
Dep. Quito
-
Carlos Espínola
LDU Quito
-
Fernando Pacheco
FC Emmen
-
Yoshimar Yotún
José Gálvez
-
Héctor Hurtado
Universitario
-
Alfredo Tomassini
Alianza Lima
-
Emile Franco
Dep. Coopsol
-
Diego Soto
Deportivo Municipal
-
Flavio Maestri
Sport Boys Callao
-
Jean Pierre Cáncar
Sport Boys Callao
-
Jeickson Reyes
Alianza Lima
-
Edwin Pérez
Univ. San Martín
-
Gianfranco Espejo
Juan Aurich
-
Washington Corozo
Austin FC
-
Junior Huerto
Academia Cantolao
-
Jhon Marchán
Univ. Técnica
-
Aryan Romaní
Ayacucho FC
-
Jhilmar Lobatón
Juan Aurich
-
Carlos Cabello
Academia Cantolao
-
Mateo Ahmed
Deportivo Municipal
-
Patricio Arce
Academia Cantolao
-
Toribio Diaz
Deportivo Municipal
-
Pedro Chinchay
Sport Boys Callao
-
Junior Huerto
Sport Boys Callao
-
Carlos Cabello
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Carlos Juárez
Emelec
-
Sergio Guzmán
Atlético Nacional
-
Cristian Carbajal
Alianza Huánuco
-
Cristian Carbajal
Alianza Huánuco
-
Cristian Carbajal
Binacional
-
Diego Soto
Univ. San Martín
-
Alejandro González
Univ. San Martín
-
Marcos Riquelme
Always Ready
-
Christopher Olivares
Deportivo Municipal
-
Juan Francisco Castro
CD Águila
-
Edhu Oliva
Univ. San Martín
-
Paulo Gallardo
Univ. Técnica
-
Brenner
América Mineiro
-
Juan Peña
ADT
-
Adrián Ugarriza
Deportivo Garcilaso
-
Emile Franco
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Joel Herrera
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Percy Liza
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Edhu Oliva
Univ. San Martín
-
Rafael Lutiger
Sport Boys Callao
-
Frank Ysique
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Benjamim Villalta
Unión Comercio
-
Oscar Ferreira
Audax Italiano
-
Washington Corozo
Emelec
-
Vinha de Souza
Galicia de Aragua
-
Vinha de Souza
Tigres
-
Alejandro Duarte
Alajuelense
-
Marlon Perea
Comerciantes
-
Gilmar Paredes
Cienciano
-
Diego Soto
Atlético Grau
-
Cristian Carbajal
Sport Boys Callao
-
Roberto Arrelucea
Sport Boys Callao
-
Benjamim Villalta
Binacional
-
Jhon Marchán
Metropolitanos FC
-
Diego Buonanotte
Unión La Calera
-
Omar Merlo
Curicó Unido
-
Fernando Pacheco
Deportivo Municipal
-
Carlos Cabello
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Junior Huerto
Academia Cantolao
-
Héctor Bailetti
Universitario
-
César Vásquez
Atlético Grau
-
Flavio Alcedo
Sport Boys Callao
-
Nilson Loyola
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Christopher Olivares
Vitória SC
-
Johan Madrid
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Fernando Pacheco
Cienciano
-
Teddy Caballero
Univ. Técnica
-
Sabino Bartoli
Atlético Chalaco
-
Frank Ysique
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Zunino
Centro Iqueño
-
Javier Carnero
FBC Melgar
-
Flavio Gómez
Univ. San Martín
-
Pingo
Londrina
-
Flavio Gómez
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Santiago Rebagliati
Unión Comercio
-
Alex Succar
Huachipato
-
Rolando Arrasco
Pirata FC
-
Kevin Moreno
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Renato Espinoza
Univ. San Martín
-
Cristian Carbajal
Alianza Huánuco
-
Rafael Lutiger
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Flavio Gómez
Alianza Huánuco
-
Renzo Garcés
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Alexander Succar
Universitario
-
Patricio Arce
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Jair Céspedes
Real Garcilaso
-
Diego Ifrán
Danubio
-
Alberto Mora
Deportivo Municipal
-
Andree Cruz
Ayacucho FC
-
Brandon Palacios
Univ. San Martín
-
Frank Ysique
Univ. César Vallejo
-
José Inga
Ayacucho FC
-
Santiago Rebagliati
Univ. Técnica
-
Rolando Arrasco
Sport Rosario
-
Alex Succar
FC Sion
-
Yamir Oliva
Univ. San Martín
-
Flavio Ramírez
Univ. San Martín
-
Luis Abram
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Bilzão
Anapolina
-
Alexis Rojas
Sport Huancayo
-
Gerald Tavara
Sport Rosario
-
Renzo Garcés
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Gabriel Costa
Colo-Colo
-
Josué Estrada
Juan Aurich
-
Carlos Grados
Ayacucho FC
-
José Espínoza
Dundee United
-
Brian Bernaola
Sport Rosario
-
Brandon Palacios
Univ. Técnica
-
Santiago Rebagliati
At. Sanluqueño
-
Brandon Palacios
Real Garcilaso
-
Edinson Chávez
Real Garcilaso
-
Alberto Párraga
Juan Aurich
-
Emanuel Herrera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Washington Corozo
Pumas
-
Carlos Meza
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
José Inga
Univ. San Martín
-
Carlos Huerto
Univ. San Martín
-
Paulo Gallardo
Univ. Técnica
-
Jeremy Canela
Alianza Atlético
-
Alberto Párraga
Juan Aurich
-
Mario Aquije
Atlético Chalaco
-
Matías Quintos
Sport Boys Callao
-
Carlos Lazón
Ciclista Lima
-
Nicolás Nieri
Defensor Lima
-
Nicolás Nieri
Sport Boys Callao
-
Gerardo Altuna
Deportivo Municipal
-
Jorge Vásquez
Porvenir Miraflores
-
Carlos Gonzales Pajuelo
Juan Aurich
-
Roberto Elías
José Gálvez
-
Carlos Cabello
Sport Boys Callao
-
Renzo Revoredo
Sport Boys Callao
-
Paulo Gallardo
Deportivo Municipal
-
Frank Gallardo
Atlético Grau
-
Alberto De Mola
Las Palmas
-
Dante Rovay
Universitario
-
Alonso Urdániga
Sport Boys Callao
-
Christian Ortiz
Independiente del Valle
-
Jesús Pretell
FBC Melgar
-
Brian Bernaola
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Antthony Aoki
Ayacucho FC
-
Aryan Romaní
FC Carlos Stein
-
Kevin Sandoval
Cienciano
-
Miguel Miranda
Univ. Técnica
-
Flavio Gómez
Univ. Técnica
-
Yamir Oliva
Alianza Lima
-
Renzo Garcés
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Patricio Álvarez
Sport Boys Callao
-
Patricio Arce
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Carlos Ruiz
Univ. Técnica
-
Reynaldo Parraga
Sport Boys Callao
-
Ismael Alvarado
Est. Medicina
-
Jean Ferrari
Cienciano
-
Julio Américo Aliaga
Bolognesi
-
Manuel Angel Tejada
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Cristian Ramos
Univ. San Martín
-
Jorge Huamán
Est. Medicina
-
Jorge Huamán
Universitario
-
Erick Torres
José Galvez
-
Norbil Romero
Bolognesi
-
Larry Yañez
FBC Melgar
-
Antonio Lizarbe
Sport Boys
-
Carlos Orejuela
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Gérson Lente
Denizlispor
-
Charly Vicente
Bolognesi
-
Gianfranco Castellanos
Atletico Minero
-
Christian Laura
Atletico Minero
-
Javier Soria
Alianza Atlético
-
Jesús Álvarez
Bolognesi
-
Gianfranco Espejo
Juan Aurich
-
Carlos Orejuela
Cienciano
-
David Soria
Bolognesi
-
David Soria
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Marco Flores
Univ. San Martín
-
Alex Magallanes
Cienciano
-
Alex Magallanes
Temuco
-
Alex Magallanes
Dundee United
-
Alex Magallanes
Cobreloa
-
Diego Martinez
Bolognesi
-
Diego Martinez
Unión Huaral
-
Giuliano Portilla
Deportivo Municipal
-
Javier Salazar
Cienciano
-
Luis Hernández
Sport Huancayo
-
Gregorio Bernales
Universitario
-
José Moisela
Coopsol
-
José Moisela
Univ. San Martín
-
Manuel Heredia
Bolognesi
-
Jose Mesarina
Alianza Lima
-
Jose Mesarina
José Galvez
-
Juan Quiñónez
Sport Boys
-
Luis Hernández
Juan Aurich
-
Nelinho Quina
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Sérgio Júnior
Al Ittihad FC
-
Piero Casella
Alianza Atlético
-
Marcelo Martuciello
Miramar Misiones
-
Anderson Cueto
Juan Aurich
-
Renzo Sheput
Univ. San Martín
-
Jeickson Reyes
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Yoshimar Yotun
Malmö
-
Ricardo Martinez
Sol de América
-
Takashi Watari
Arte Takasaki
-
Roberto Silva
Werder Bremen
-
Martin Vasquez
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Martin Vasquez
Deportivo Municipal
-
Marcos Delgado
Bolognesi
-
Omar Zegarra
At. Universidad
-
Luís Marengo
Bolognesi
-
Henry Colán
Sport Boys
-
Robert Lima
Beijing Renhe
-
Andrés Gonzales
Alianza Atlético
-
Jahir Butrón
Alianza Atlético
-
Martin Vasquez
Juan Aurich
-
Nílson
Atlético Mineiro
-
Redher
Zaragoza
-
Gustavo Figueroa
Emelec
-
Roberto Holsen
Alianza Lima
-
Miguel Miranda
Bolognesi
-
Palhinha
Alianza Lima
-
Zegarra
Santa Fe
-
Zegarra
Salamanca
-
Gastón Cordoba
Olimpia
-
Reinaldo Navia
Dep. Irapuato
-
Óscar Ferro
Compostela
-
Víctor Anchante
Dep. Coopsol
-
Germán Carty
Blooming
-
Paul Cominges
CN Iquitos
-
Paul Cominges
José Galvez
-
Waldir Sáenz
Alianza Lima
-
Miguel Miranda
Universitario
-
Marcelo Asteggiano
Sport Boys
-
Gustavo Tempone
San Martín de Mendoza
-
José Soto
Alianza Lima
-
Luchi Gonzalez
Colorado Rapids
-
Jean Ferrari
Universitario
-
Jose Mendoza
Veria FC
-
Aldo Olcese
Gent
-
Aldo Olcese
Juan Aurich
-
Martín Hidalgo
Las Palmas
-
Walter Vílchez
Cruz Azul
-
Leao Butrón
Alianza Atlético
-
Cari-Cari Noriega
Unión
-
Herly Alcazar
Santa Fe
-
Flavio Maestri
Vitória
-
Jorge Soto
Lanús
-
Jorge Soto
San Luis
-
Juan Letelier
La Serena
-
Leonardo Moraes
Aparecidense
-
Donizete Amorim
Juventude
-
Roberto Palacios
Estudiantes Tecos
-
Roberto Palacios
Puebla
-
Carlos Zegarra
PAOK
-
Carlos Zegarra
Alianza Atlético
-
Jorge Soto
Alianza Lima
-
Flavio Maestri
San Luis
-
Flávio Maestri
Hércules
-
Alejandro González
Peñarol
-
Marcos Delgado
CN Iquitos
-
Renzo Sheput
Equidad
-
Wesley Brasilia
Persepolis FC
-
Erick Delgado
Juan Aurich
-
Elkin Murillo
Técnico U.
-
Wesley Brasilia
Sinop
-
Miguel Rebosio
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
-
Franco Aliberti
Deportivo Pasto
-
Roberto Jiménez
La Serena
-
Cristiano
Vila Nova-GO
-
Andrés Mendoza
Club Brugge
-
Nolberto Solano
Deportivo Municipal
-
Nolberto Solano
Boca Juniors
-
Rebosio
Zaragoza
-
Manuel Heredia
Total Chalaco
-
Juan Quiñónez
José Galvez
-
Amiltón Prado
Alianza Lima
-
Didi
Botafogo
-
Alberto Gallardo
Milan
-
César Cueto
Alianza Lima
-
Jorge Olaechea
Bolívar
-
Julio Uribe
Independiente Medellín
-
Julio Uribe
América de Cali
-
Julio Uribe
Junior
-
Julio Uribe
Cagliari
-
Anderson Cueto
Lech Poznań
-
William Chiroque
Alianza Atlético
-
Rainer Torres
Universitario
-
Franco Navarro
Deportivo Cali
-
Ramón Quiroga
Independiente
-
Germán Pinillos
Universitario
-
Oswaldo Ramirez
Deportivo Galicia
-
Roberto Chale
Universitario
-
Ramon Mifflin
Racing Club
-
Masakatsu Sawa
Bolognesi
-
Sebastián Dominguez
Dep. Quito
-
Franco Aliberti
Univ. San Martín
-
Víctor Ulloa
CN Iquitos
-
Henry Quinteros
Lech Poznań
-
Juan Cominges
Colón
-
Ysrael Zúñiga
FBC Melgar
-
Édgar Villamarín
Bolognesi
-
Miguel Villalta
Cienciano
-
Miguel Villalta
Juan Aurich
-
Gregorio Bernales
Universitario
-
Jhoel Herrera
Bolognesi
-
Alberto Rodriguez
Sp. Braga
-
Percy Rojas
Seraing
-
Sergio Leal
Univ. San Martín
-
Piero Alva
Santa Fe
-
Diego Penny
Bolognesi
-
Prince Amoako
Deportivo Municipal
-
Andres Mosquera
Independiente Medellín
-
Estanislao Struway
Portuguesa
-
Gustavo Vassallo
Nice
-
Rinaldo Cruzado
Esteghlal Tehran
-
Percy Olivares
Tenerife
-
Percy Olivares
FC Nürnberg
-
Johnny Vegas
Sport Áncash
-
Crifford Seminario
Deportivo Aviación
-
Manuel Heredia
Cienciano
-
Ricardo Portocarrero
Alianza Lima
-
Luis Laguna
Estudiantes
-
Renato Bazán
Pacífico FC
-
Lê
Sport Boys
-
Román Ojeda
CN Iquitos
-
Claudio Torrejón
Univ. San Martín
-
Víctor Anchante
Sport Boys
-
César Balbín
Cienciano
-
Walter Vilchez
Chivas USA
-
Orlando Prado
Deportivo Pesquero
-
Pietro Flores
José Gálvez
-
Isaac Ponte
Alianza Atlético
-
Josué Castells
Alianza Atlético
-
Jordan Ccapacca
Sport Áncash
-
Jesús Reyes
Froebel Deportes
-
Jesús Reyes
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Jesús Reyes
Sport Áncash
-
Jesús Reyes
Sport Áncash
-
Yoshimar Yotun
Vasco
-
Sebastián Capurro
Cienciano
-
Andy Vidal
Deportivo Municipal
-
Edilson Campos
Alianza Huánuco
-
Ruben Almanza
Juan Aurich
-
Ruben Almanza
Sport Huancayo
-
Iván Rodríguez
CN Iquitos
-
Janio Posito
José Galvez
-
Janio Posito
Bolognesi
-
Oscar Rossi
Almagro
-
Frank Rojas
Bolognesi
-
César Dallorso
León de Huánuco
-
Oscar Vílchez
Juan Aurich
-
Carlos Ismodes
Univ. San Martín
-
Tarek Carranza
Juan Aurich
-
Erick Delgado
Juan Aurich
-
Renzo Revoredo
Bolognesi
-
Mark Hinze
Altona 93
-
Juan Carlos Mariño
Querétaro
-
Facundo Fraga
Deportivo Municipal
-
Mario Lobo
Independiente
-
Jairo Luy
Sport Boys
-
Victor Eugenio
Sport Boys
-
Nelinho Quina
FBC Melgar
-
Luis Ortiz
Los Caimanes
-
Oscar Ruiz
Univ. Técnica
-
Jonathan Ramírez
River Plate
-
Gonzalo Sotomayor
Bolognesi
-
Juan Cominges
Estudiantes
-
Rodrigo Jaime
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
-
Bica
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Marcio Valverde
Univ. Técnica
-
Deyair Reyes
Juan Aurich
-
William Mimbela
Nacional
-
Víctor Zambrano
Sport Boys
-
Jairo Luy
Walter Ormeño
-
Martin Carpio
CD Pacífico FC
-
Irwing Acuña
CD Pacífico FC
-
Franz Vásquez
Carlos A. Manucci
-
Érick Delgado
Juan Aurich
-
Christian Adrianzen
Los Caimanes
-
Bresly de la Cruz
Deportivo Municipal
-
Marcelo Bruno
Suchitepéquez
-
Bica
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Edson Salazar
Juan Aurich
-
José Shoro
Unión Comercio
-
Miguel Seminario
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Gabriel Silvera
Sport Boys
-
Francesco Manassero
La Serena
-
Minzún Quina
Univ. Técnica
-
Paolo Philips
Inti Gas
-
Andy Salinas
Cienciano
-
Giancarlo Peña
Alianza Huánuco
-
Édison Silva
Los Caimanes
-
Marvin Rios
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Anghello Ramírez
Alianza Atlético
-
Óscar Vega
José Gálvez
-
Freddy Barrios
Bolognesi
-
Martín Duffo
Cienciano
-
Jorge Hirano
Bolívar
-
Germán Rivera
Città di Marino
-
César Charún
Municipal Limeño
-
Rodolfo Espinoza
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Juan Arce
Sport Boys
-
Pedro Prado
Juan Aurich
-
Alex Pineda Chacón
Correcaminos
-
Daniel Néculman
Unión Temuco
-
Juan José Oré
CN Iquitos
-
Luis García
Estudiantes
-
Alexis Ubillús
Defensor Lima
-
Alexis Ubillús
Deportivo Municipal
-
José Soto
Puebla
-
Dênis
Goiás
-
Luis Miguel Escalada
Manta FC
-
Máximo Mosquera
Alianza Lima
-
Franco Navarro
Total Chalaco
-
Óscar Miguez
Rampla Juniors
-
Ramón Quiroga
Barcelona SC
-
Gustavo Grondona
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Juan Carlos Kopriva
La Serena
-
Minzún Quina
León de Huánuco
-
Julio Américo Aliaga
León de Huánuco
-
Gabriel García
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Rodolfo Ojeda
CN Iquitos
-
Edison Chara
Once Caldas
-
Renzo Revoredo
Olimpia
-
José Del Castillo
Veracruz
-
Enrique Casaretto
Miami Toros
-
Daniel Sánchez
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Luis Roca
Willy Serrato
-
Miguel Villalta
Melgar
-
Norberto Araujo
LDU Quito
-
Jerson Vásquez
Total Chalaco
-
Jerson Vásquez
José Galvez
-
Germán Pinillos
Deportivo Municipal
-
Germán Pinillos
Sport Boys
-
Germán Pinillos
Sport Boys
-
Enzo Castillo
Deportivo Municipal
-
Diego Zuñiga
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
-
Juan Carlos Portilla
José Galvez
-
Roberto Mosquera
Talleres
-
Orlando Allende
Sport Áncash
-
Óscar Villarreal
Total Chalaco
-
Miguel Ximénez
Universitario
-
Francesco Manassero
Universitario
-
Jorge Ramirez
Tampico Madero
-
Ernesto Fernández
Unión Comercio
-
Juan Diego Lojas
León de Huánuco
-
Sérgio Navarro
Olimpia
-
Paulo Zabárbulo
Coopsol
-
Paulo Zabárbulo
Deportivo Municipal
-
Yancarlo Casas
Cienciano
-
Jean Pierre Cáncar
Cienciano
-
Alfredo Carmona
Deportivo Municipal
-
Joseph Annor Aziz
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Héctor Cruz
León de Huánuco
-
Diego Chávarri
Cobresol FBC
-
Carlos Marczuk
Crucero del Norte
-
Maximiliano Núñez
Millonarios
-
Luis Advíncula
SC Tavriya
-
Willy Rivas
Universitario
-
Héctor Pericás
Everton
-
Juan José Barros
Cobreloa
-
Ramiro Fassi
Rosario Central
-
Alejandro Frezzotti
San Luis de Quillota
-
Orlando De La Torre
Juan Aurich
-
Luis Rubiños
Universitario
-
Luis Rubiños
Defensor Lima
-
Eloy Campos
Dep. Junín
-
Toribio Díaz
Deportivo Municipal
-
Luis Alberto Bonnet
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Julio César Antón
LDU Quito
-
Julio César Antón
Deportivo Municipal
-
Orlando De La Torre
Barcelona SC
-
Orlando De La Torre
Sport Boys
-
Andy Pando
León de Huánuco
-
Juan Caballero
Universitario
-
Martín Gutiérrez
Hijos de Acosvinchos
-
Gustavo Roverano
Univ. San Martín
-
César Ruiz
Bolognesi
-
Jaime Vásquez
Unión Comercio
-
José Zamora
CN Iquitos
-
Augusto Palacios
Alianza Lima
-
Jose Granda
Real Garcilaso
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org