G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-11 | History > | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | History > | |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7-6 | History > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | History > | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | History > | |
43 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 83-40 | History > | |
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12-39 | History > | |
106 | 37 | 31 | 38 | 184-158 | History > | |
69 | 19 | 15 | 35 | 74-110 | History > | |
55 | 22 | 13 | 20 | 69-61 | History > | |
34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 33-47 | History > | |
80 | 30 | 16 | 34 | 88-94 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | History > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | History > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-5 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | History > | |
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24-15 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | History > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | History > | |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-8 | History > | |
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30-14 | History > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14-13 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | History > | |
485 | 176 | 120 | 189 | 692-660 |
W | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | RS Berkane | 1-0 | F | |||
L | 2024-05-12 | 20:00 | (A) | RS Berkane | 2-1 | F | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Smouha SC | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-05-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Bank Al Ahly | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Dreams FC | 0-3 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Dreams FC | 0-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Al-Ahly | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Ittihad Alexandria | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Future FC | 1-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (A) | Future FC | 1-2 | QF | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 19:30 | (A) | El-Gouna | 3-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-02-29 | 17:00 | (H) | El Dakhleya | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Abu Salim | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Ismaily | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-09-18 | 20:15 | (A) | Boavista | 4-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 15:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Farense | 5-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 2-4 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 15:30 | (A) | Rio Ave | 2-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 18:00 | (A) | AVS | 1-1(5-3 pens) | 1E | |||
W | 2023-06-11 | 20:15 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 2-1(2-3 pens) | POff | |||
L | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Est. Amadora | 2-1 | POff | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 15:30 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 3-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-19 | 20:15 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 20:30 | (A) | Sporting | 2-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 15:30 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 15:30 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 3-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:30 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Arouca | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 15:30 | (H) | Boavista | 4-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-03-19 | 15:30 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Benfica | 0-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-03-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Santa Clara | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-02-12 | 20:30 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-02-05 | 15:30 | (A) | GD Chaves | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-02-01 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 1-0 | D17 | |||
12 |