D | 2024-05-04 | Caxienses | 1-1 | Benfica B | D26 | ||||
W | 2024-04-21 | Benfica B | 9-0 | Academia Johnson | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Valejas | 0-2 | Benfica B | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-04-07 | Benfica B | 9-3 | Tojeira | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-03-24 | Mira Sintra | 5-9 | Benfica B | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | Benfica B | 10-0 | Liberdade AC | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-10 | Frassati | 0-5 | Benfica B | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-03 | Benfica B | 12-0 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | 18 de Maio | 2-3 | Benfica B | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | Benfica B | 3-0 | Alfornelos | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | Unidos de Arcena B | 2-16 | Benfica B | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-01-28 | Benfica B | 10-0 | JOMA | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-01-21 | Benfica B | 8-0 | Caxienses | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | Academia Johnson | 1-14 | Benfica B | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-12-17 | Benfica B | 2-0 | Valejas | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-10 | Tojeira | 1-8 | Benfica B | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-12-03 | Benfica B | 6-1 | Mira Sintra | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | Liberdade AC | 1-21 | Benfica B | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-19 | Benfica B | 8-2 | Frassati | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | 2-5 | Benfica B | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | Benfica B | 6-3 | 18 de Maio | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-29 | Alfornelos | 0-6 | Benfica B | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-10-22 | Benfica B | 6-1 | Unidos de Arcena B | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-11-02 | JOMA | 1-15 | Benfica B | D1 |
L | 2024-05-04 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | 16-0 | Liberdade AC | D26 | ||||
W | 2024-04-28 | Liberdade AC | 4-3 | 18 de Maio | D25 | ||||
L | 2024-04-21 | Alfornelos | 18-0 | Liberdade AC | D24 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Liberdade AC | 3-5 | Unidos de Arcena B | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-04-07 | JOMA | 6-2 | Liberdade AC | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-03-24 | Liberdade AC | 2-6 | Caxienses | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-17 | Benfica B | 10-0 | Liberdade AC | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | Liberdade AC | 2-2 | Academia Johnson | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-03-02 | Valejas | 15-3 | Liberdade AC | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | Liberdade AC | 1-1 | Tojeira | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-02-18 | Mira Sintra | 14-1 | Liberdade AC | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | Liberdade AC | 0-2 | Frassati | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-01-21 | Liberdade AC | 2-11 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | 18 de Maio | 6-0 | Liberdade AC | D12 | ||||
L | 2024-01-06 | Liberdade AC | 1-3 | Alfornelos | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | Unidos de Arcena B | 7-3 | Liberdade AC | D10 | ||||
W | 2024-01-18 | Liberdade AC | 6-4 | JOMA | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-12-02 | Caxienses | 12-1 | Liberdade AC | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-26 | Liberdade AC | 1-21 | Benfica B | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Academia Johnson | 8-3 | Liberdade AC | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Liberdade AC | 1-6 | Valejas | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Tojeira | 6-1 | Liberdade AC | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-29 | Liberdade AC | 2-8 | Mira Sintra | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-15 | Frassati | 7-0 | Liberdade AC | D1 |