D | 2024-05-04 | Caxienses | 1-1 | Benfica B | D26 | ||||
W | 2024-04-21 | Benfica B | 9-0 | Academia Johnson | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Valejas | 0-2 | Benfica B | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-04-07 | Benfica B | 9-3 | Tojeira | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-03-24 | Mira Sintra | 5-9 | Benfica B | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | Benfica B | 10-0 | Liberdade AC | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-10 | Frassati | 0-5 | Benfica B | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-03 | Benfica B | 12-0 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | 18 de Maio | 2-3 | Benfica B | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | Benfica B | 3-0 | Alfornelos | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | Unidos de Arcena B | 2-16 | Benfica B | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-01-28 | Benfica B | 10-0 | JOMA | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-01-21 | Benfica B | 8-0 | Caxienses | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | Academia Johnson | 1-14 | Benfica B | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-12-17 | Benfica B | 2-0 | Valejas | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-10 | Tojeira | 1-8 | Benfica B | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-12-03 | Benfica B | 6-1 | Mira Sintra | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | Liberdade AC | 1-21 | Benfica B | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-19 | Benfica B | 8-2 | Frassati | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | 2-5 | Benfica B | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | Benfica B | 6-3 | 18 de Maio | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-29 | Alfornelos | 0-6 | Benfica B | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-10-22 | Benfica B | 6-1 | Unidos de Arcena B | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-11-02 | JOMA | 1-15 | Benfica B | D1 |
L | 2024-05-04 | Alfornelos | 5-1 | Tojeira | D26 | ||||
W | 2024-04-27 | Tojeira | 7-3 | Unidos de Arcena B | D25 | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | JOMA | 2-6 | Tojeira | D24 | ||||
L | 2024-04-14 | Tojeira | 1-4 | Caxienses | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-04-07 | Benfica B | 9-3 | Tojeira | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Tojeira | 5-1 | Academia Johnson | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | Valejas | 5-3 | Tojeira | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Tojeira | 3-1 | Mira Sintra | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | Liberdade AC | 1-1 | Tojeira | D17 | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Tojeira | 1-2 | Frassati | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | 6-0 | Tojeira | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | Tojeira | 2-7 | 18 de Maio | D14 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | Tojeira | 1-1 | Alfornelos | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | Unidos de Arcena B | 5-4 | Tojeira | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-01-07 | Tojeira | 9-1 | JOMA | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | Caxienses | 4-2 | Tojeira | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | Tojeira | 1-8 | Benfica B | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-12-02 | Academia Johnson | DA | Tojeira | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Tojeira | 3-8 | Valejas | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-12 | Mira Sintra | 2-4 | Tojeira | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Tojeira | 6-1 | Liberdade AC | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-29 | Frassati | 1-5 | Tojeira | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Tojeira | 0-4 | Sport Queijas e Benfica | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | 18 de Maio | 3-4 | Tojeira | D1 |